Top Countries Tested For Coronavirus (Covid-19):
# Country Total Tests New Tests Confirmed Recovered Fatality Confirmed Rate
0All Countries627,749,67032,612,64344,495,97531,846,2741,173,9407.09%
1USA138,457,1351,052,8748,959,0824,932,106231,0216.47%
2India104,420,894958,1168,038,7657,314,951120,5637.70%
3Russia56,230,54401,563,9761,171,30126,9352.78%
4United Kingdom29,994,301264,352942,275045,6753.14%
5Argentina28,882,94926,032,8471,116,609921,34429,7303.87%
6Germany18,129,9000479,621332,80010,3592.65%
7Brazil15,562,97205,468,2704,934,548158,45635.14%
8Spain15,503,16501,147,681035,4667.40%
9France15,271,734391,6941,272,132113,97735,7858.33%
10Italy14,953,086174,398589,766275,40437,9053.94%
Total
(#1 to #10)
437,406,680 (69.68%)28,874,281 (88.54%)29,578,177 (66.47%)19,996,431 (62.79%)731,895 (62.35%)N/A
Cumulative Total Tests Cases Chart: Expand Chart
Daily New Tests Chart: Expand Chart
Discuss Covid-19 Facts / News:


Live Visitors:
Current Online Users:
Coronavirus Custom Analysis:
Coronavirus Cases Trackers:
Coronavirus Testing Trackers:
Coronavirus Resources:
Our Friendly Sponsor:
Find Us On Facebook:
Support Site:

If you would like to support this site, please consider donating using any of the options below or simply visit our friendly sponsors:

Other Fun Blogs:

Rate My Professor Celebrity Net Worth