Top Countries Tested For Coronavirus (Covid-19):
# Country Total Tests New Tests Confirmed Recovered Fatality Confirmed Rate
0All Countries273,807,5921,848,38220,865,19913,092,612753,4957.62%
1USA64,612,034880,7295,264,6661,861,204168,4158.15%
2Russia31,063,1870907,758716,39615,3842.92%
3India27,694,4161,679,1192,464,3161,752,82948,1778.90%
4United Kingdom13,785,297166,827313,798041,3472.28%
5Brazil13,464,33603,229,6212,356,640105,56423.99%
6Germany8,586,6480222,269200,8009,2812.59%
7Spain7,472,0310308,856028,6054.13%
8Italy7,420,76451,188252,235202,92335,2313.40%
9Turkey5,521,880134,129245,635228,0575,9124.45%
10Australia5,109,78568,44122,74313,3503750.45%
Total
(#1 to #10)
184,730,378 (67.47%)2,980,433 (161.25%)13,231,897 (63.42%)7,332,199 (56.00%)458,291 (60.82%)N/A
Cumulative Total Tests Cases Chart: Expand Chart
Daily New Tests Chart: Expand Chart
Discuss Covid-19 Facts / News:


Live Visitors:
Current Online Users:
Coronavirus Custom Analysis:
Coronavirus Cases Trackers:
Coronavirus Testing Trackers:
Coronavirus Resources:
Our Friendly Sponsor:
Find Us On Facebook:
Support Site:

If you would like to support this site, please consider donating using any of the options below or simply visit our friendly sponsors:

Other Fun Blogs:

Rate My Professor Celebrity Net Worth