All Countries
Latest Coronavirus (Covid-19) Custom Analysis #1:
Please share with others if you find this website useful.
Please select region:
Tip: Click on each country/state/city to get more in-depth data
 Change Country:
State/Province:  
Important Notes About Covid-19 Data
Latest Covid-19 Data For :
# Country Total
Tests
New
Tests
Total
Confirmed
New
Confirmed
Total
Recovered
New
Recovered
Total
Fatality
New
Fatality
Active
Cases
Positive
Test Rate
Recovery
Rate
Fatality
Rate
Active Case
Rate
Population
Test Rate
Population Tests/
1M Pop
Confirmed/
1M Pop
Recovered/
1M Pop
Fatality/
1M Pop
All Countries899,911,219+6,822,69863,694,886+505,61443,396,797+401,1371,476,308+8,68118,821,7817.08%68.13%2.32%29.55%11.57%7,780,000,000115,6708,1875,578190
USA192,769,788+1,596,75713,808,058+157,9017,256,124+81,289272,945+1,1866,278,9897.16%52.55%1.98%45.47%58.51%329,466,283585,09741,91022,024828
India141,349,301+969,3259,495,661+31,1798,926,950+42,282138,090+482430,6216.72%94.01%1.45%4.53%10.24%1,380,004,385102,4276,8816,469100
Brazil16,705,38806,344,345+21,1385,601,804+16,366173,229+287569,31237.98%88.30%2.73%8.97%7.86%212,559,40978,59229,84726,354815
Russia76,422,849+5,172,8522,322,056+26,0461,803,467+17,21440,464+364478,1253.04%77.67%1.74%20.59%52.37%145,934,460523,67915,91212,358277
France20,618,607+106,5252,259,488+3,980162,281+85452,731+4062,044,47610.96%7.18%2.33%90.48%31.59%65,273,512315,88034,6162,486808
United Kingdom40,756,444+867,5431,643,086+12,4280+5659,051+2031,584,0354.03%03.59%96.41%60.04%67,886,004600,36624,2040870
Italy21,945,099+130,5241,620,901+16,376784,595+23,00456,361+672779,9457.39%48.40%3.48%48.12%36.30%60,461,828362,95826,80912,977932
Spain18,072,17401,617,945+19,9790045,069+4011,572,8768.95%02.79%97.21%38.65%46,754,783386,53134,6050964
Argentina3,873,23101,424,533+5,7261,257,227+7,38438,730+257128,57636.78%88.26%2.72%9.03%8.57%45,195,77785,69931,51927,817857
Colombia5,058,89901,316,806+8,4301,210,489+6,03736,766+18269,55126.03%91.93%2.79%5.28%9.94%50,882,88499,42225,87923,790723
Mexico2,859,239+116,2431,113,543+6,472823,586+5,189105,940+285184,01738.95%73.96%9.51%16.53%2.24%127,792,28622,3748,7146,445829
Germany25,010,41601,078,124+14,221758,800+18,42217,113+388302,2114.31%70.38%1.59%28.03%29.85%83,783,945298,51112,8689,057204
Poland6,236,988+434,749999,924+5,736597,589+18,08517,599+121384,73616.03%59.76%1.76%38.48%16.48%37,846,605164,79626,42015,790465
Iran6,125,348+457,810975,951+13,321677,963+9,85948,628+372249,36015.93%69.47%4.98%25.55%7.29%83,992,95372,92711,6198,072579
Peru5,059,1790963,6050894,741035,966032,89819.05%92.85%3.73%3.41%15.34%32,971,846153,43929,22527,1371,091
South Africa5,383,0780790,004+2,302731,242+60921,535+5837,22714.68%92.56%2.73%4.71%9.08%59,308,69090,76413,32012,329363
Ukraine4,528,772+108,981745,123+10,238355,172+5,80412,548+118377,40316.45%47.67%1.68%50.65%10.36%43,733,759103,55317,0388,121287
Turkey18,592,292+176,656668,957+31,219409,320+4,48513,936+188245,7013.60%61.19%2.08%36.73%22.04%84,339,067220,4477,9324,853165
Belgium5,896,3140577,345+74637,474016,645+98523,2269.79%6.49%2.88%90.63%50.88%11,589,616508,75849,8163,2331,436
Iraq3,483,319+281,236554,767+2,114484,570+1,77112,306+3457,89115.93%87.35%2.22%10.44%8.66%40,222,50386,60113,79212,047306
Chile5,333,453+37,496552,864+1,313528,034+1,39115,430+549,40010.37%95.51%2.79%1.70%27.90%19,116,209279,00228,92127,622807
Indonesia3,827,720+29,839543,975+4,617454,879+4,72517,081+13072,01514.21%83.62%3.14%13.24%1.40%273,523,62113,9941,9891,66362
Netherlands3,719,3140527,523+4,5940+269,438+27518,08514.18%01.79%98.21%21.71%17,134,873217,06130,7870551
Czech Republic3,065,132+6,751523,298+3,575451,607+7,2018,295+15763,39617.07%86.30%1.59%12.11%28.62%10,709,000286,22048,86542,171775
Romania4,107,567+299,288479,634+3,826360,934+4,33611,530+138107,17011.68%75.25%2.40%22.34%21.35%19,237,682213,51724,93218,762599
Bangladesh2,772,701+15,372467,225+2,525383,224+2,5396,675+3577,32616.85%82.02%1.43%16.55%1.68%164,689,38316,8362,8372,32741
Philippines5,781,326+48,404432,925+1,766398,782+348,418+1925,7257.49%92.11%1.94%5.94%5.28%109,581,08552,7583,9513,63977
Pakistan5,508,8100400,482+2,458343,286+1,8638,091+6649,1057.27%85.72%2.02%12.26%2.49%220,892,33124,9391,8131,55437
Canada11,412,572+67,647379,846+7,895301,345+5,50012,137+10166,3643.33%79.33%3.20%17.47%30.15%37,855,702301,47610,0347,960321
Morocco3,939,350+19,180359,844+2,533310,193+2,9775,915+5743,7369.13%86.20%1.64%12.15%10.67%36,910,558106,7279,7498,404160
Saudi Arabia9,615,942+39,224357,623+232347,176+3935,907+124,5403.72%97.08%1.65%1.27%27.62%34,813,867276,21010,2729,972170
Israel1,106,8070337,422+1,248323,997+6822,867+110,55830.49%96.02%0.85%3.13%12.79%8,655,541127,87338,98337,432331
Switzerland2,734,165+54,817330,874+8,782250,200+28,1004,893+16575,78112.10%75.62%1.48%22.90%31.59%8,654,618315,92038,23128,909565
Portugal4,353,2340300,462+3,262220,877+3,4084,577+7875,0086.90%73.51%1.52%24.96%42.69%10,196,707426,92529,46721,662449
Austria3,098,318+15,054285,489+2,748227,497+4,6943,325+7954,6679.21%79.69%1.16%19.15%34.40%9,006,400344,01331,69825,259369
Sweden2,076,2620260,7580006,7980253,96012.56%02.61%97.39%20.56%10,099,270205,58525,8190673
Nepal1,660,0750233,452+1,474216,594+1,9311,529+2915,32914.06%92.78%0.65%6.57%5.70%29,136,80856,9758,0127,43452
Jordan2,525,9920223,617+5,123162,959+6,4542,802+5757,8568.85%72.87%1.25%25.87%24.76%10,203,140247,57021,91615,971275
Hungary1,648,022+8,946221,073+5,59564,802+8,2234,977+151151,29413.41%29.31%2.25%68.44%17.06%9,660,350170,59722,8856,708515
Ecuador651,702+17,199192,685+568169,804013,461+389,42029.57%88.13%6.99%4.89%3.69%17,643,06036,93810,9219,624763
Serbia1,777,582+17,093183,437+6,22431,53601,652+55150,24910.32%17.19%0.90%81.91%20.34%8,737,370203,44620,9953,609189
United Arab Emirates16,727,741+87,514170,149+1,107155,667+714576+213,9061.02%91.49%0.34%8.17%9,890,4001,691,31117,20315,73958
Panama727,5200165,806+1,077144,462+8463,079+1918,26522.79%87.13%1.86%11.02%16.86%4,314,768168,61238,42833,481714
Japan3,965,661+319,065148,694+1,447125,470+5,5542,139+1921,0853.75%84.38%1.44%14.18%3.14%126,476,45831,3551,17699217
Bulgaria966,4260145,300+2,81450,565+1,9714,035+22190,70015.03%34.80%2.78%62.42%13.91%6,948,445139,08520,9117,277581
Bolivia359,755+9,108144,708+86121,702+2308,957+514,04940.22%84.10%6.19%9.71%3.08%11,673,02930,81912,39710,426767
Dominican Republic718,735+14,155144,302+515115,530+4012,333+126,43920.08%80.06%1.62%18.32%6.63%10,847,90466,25613,30210,650215
Kuwait00142,992+209137,625+658881+24,486096.25%0.62%3.14%04,270,56333,48332,226206
Costa Rica388,489+24,655139,638+2,54587,526+2,5351,726+3650,38635.94%62.68%1.24%36.08%7.63%5,094,11476,26227,41217,182339
Georgia454,5310139,343+3,216117,560+3,9371,303+3720,48030.66%84.37%0.94%14.70%11.39%3,989,175113,94134,93029,470327
Qatar1,112,430+4,352139,001+185136,306+22823802,45712.50%98.06%0.17%1.77%38.61%2,881,060386,11848,24647,31183
Belarus3,091,238+143,477138,219+1,639115,587+9661,166+721,4664.47%83.63%0.84%15.53%32.71%9,449,321327,13914,62712,232123
Armenia510,1270135,967+356110,365+1,0782,193+2223,40926.65%81.17%1.61%17.22%17.22%2,963,234172,15245,88537,245740
Kazakhstan4,206,7380132,348+689116,863+4021,990013,4953.15%88.30%1.50%10.20%22.40%18,776,707224,0407,0496,224106
Croatia749,346+5,027131,342+1,830108,231+3,3611,861+7421,25017.53%82.40%1.42%16.18%18.25%4,105,268182,53331,99426,364453
Lebanon1,620,913+5,205129,455+1,00083,034+6,2601,033+1445,3887.99%64.14%0.80%35.06%23.75%6,825,442237,48118,96712,165151
Azerbaijan1,728,577+10,342125,602+2,98176,897+1,2261,433+3147,2727.27%61.22%1.14%37.64%17.05%10,139,175170,48512,3887,584141
Oman308,3330123,908+215115,441+2531,430+57,03740.19%93.17%1.15%5.68%6.04%5,106,62260,37924,26422,606280
Guatemala533,871+627122,774+91111,574+3564,178+57,02223.00%90.88%3.40%5.72%2.98%17,915,56729,7996,8536,228233
Egypt1,000,0000115,911+370102,718+1226,650+146,54311.59%88.62%5.74%5.64%0.98%102,334,4039,7721,1331,00465
Ethiopia1,631,912+5,466110,074+54073,808+4,4931,706+634,5606.75%67.05%1.55%31.40%1.42%114,963,58314,19595764215
Moldova00108,863+34795,918+7682,323+1410,622088.11%2.13%9.76%04,033,96326,98723,778576
Honduras267,6160108,253+36548,073+3932,918+957,26240.45%44.41%2.70%52.90%2.70%9,904,60827,01910,9304,854295
Greece2,373,566+196,287107,470+1,0449,98902,517+8594,9644.53%9.29%2.34%88.36%22.77%10,423,056227,72310,311958241
Slovakia1,074,634+1,063107,183+19668,859+1,844868+2337,4569.97%64.24%0.81%34.95%19.68%5,459,643196,83219,63212,612159
Venezuela1,948,1480102,394+35497,326+674897+34,1715.26%95.05%0.88%4.07%6.85%28,435,94368,5103,6013,42332
Tunisia458,743+3,63996,769+51870,851+1,2273,260+4122,65821.09%73.22%3.37%23.41%3.88%11,818,61838,8158,1885,995276
Myanmar1,163,776+15,93592,189+1,22771,343+1,2461,972+2318,8747.92%77.39%2.14%20.47%2.14%54,409,79421,3891,6941,31136
Bosnia and Herzegovina277,691+1,41489,085+52753,724+1,2902,727+6132,63432.08%60.31%3.06%36.63%8.46%3,280,81584,64127,15316,375831
West Bank and Gaza654,961088,004+2,06265,938+1,153747+1521,31913.44%74.93%0.85%24.23%12.84%5,101,416128,38817,25112,925146
Bahrain2,043,740086,956+16985,141+16434101,4744.25%97.91%0.39%1.70%1,701,5831,201,08251,10350,036200
China90,000,000086,542+8881,631+194,63402770.10%94.33%5.35%0.32%6.41%1,404,676,33064,07262583
Kenya885,933084,169+30255,610+3691,474+1727,0859.50%66.07%1.75%32.18%1.65%53,771,30016,4761,5651,03427
Libya423,522083,417+37954,209+5521,196+1728,01219.70%64.99%1.43%33.58%6.16%6,871,28761,63612,1407,889174
Algeria230,553083,199+97853,809+6052,431+2126,95936.09%64.68%2.92%32.40%0.53%43,851,0435,2581,8971,22755
Paraguay432,048082,424+51858,453+5061,756+1322,21519.08%70.92%2.13%26.95%6.06%7,132,53060,57411,5568,195246
Denmark7,426,343+59,99481,949+1,12964,757+1,001846+816,3461.10%79.02%1.03%19.95%5,792,2031,282,12814,14811,180146
Slovenia519,120+1,88077,135+43355,476+4511,490+5120,16914.86%71.92%1.93%26.15%24.97%2,078,932249,70537,10326,685717
Kyrgyzstan70,219073,178+37164,711+5621,275+47,19288.43%1.74%9.83%1.08%6,524,19110,76311,2169,919195
Uzbekistan1,400,000073,145+22470,337+186610+22,1985.22%96.16%0.83%3.00%4.18%33,469,19941,8302,1852,10218
Ireland1,964,711+18,62272,798+30323,36402,069+147,3653.71%32.09%2.84%65.06%39.79%4,937,796397,89214,7434,732419
Nigeria756,237067,557+14563,282+2271,17303,1028.93%93.67%1.74%4.59%0.37%206,139,5873,6693283076
Malaysia2,401,043067,169+1,21256,311+2,112363+310,4952.80%83.83%0.54%15.62%7.42%32,365,99874,1842,0751,74011
Lithuania1,279,884062,515+1,13215,077+91519+1346,9194.88%24.12%0.83%75.05%47.01%2,722,291470,15022,9645,538191
North Macedonia330+261,878+33538,946+5461,763+3221,16962.94%2.85%34.21%0.02%2,083,38015829,70118,694846
Singapore4,448,110058,228+558,139+10290601.31%0.05%0.10%76.03%5,850,343760,3169,9539,9385
Ghana591,185+1,25351,667+9850,547+9732307978.74%97.83%0.63%1.54%1.90%31,072,94519,0261,6631,62710
Afghanistan143,465+15,58346,717+28336,907+571,797+118,01332.56%79.00%3.85%17.15%0.37%38,928,3413,6851,20094846
Kosovo143,988+18,19639,596+53925,001+5741,016+1113,57927.50%63.14%2.57%34.29%7.95%1,810,36679,53521,87213,810561
El Salvador542,757039,130035,83901,120+32,1717.21%91.59%2.86%5.55%8.37%6,486,20183,6796,0335,525173
Albania188,496039,014+55719,384+368822+1218,80820.70%49.68%2.11%48.21%6.55%2,877,80065,50013,5576,736286
Norway2,278,914+36,10436,318+32227,4140334+48,5701.59%75.48%0.92%23.60%42.04%5,421,242420,3686,6995,05762
Montenegro24,470035,849+38424,637+647504+1210,70868.72%1.41%29.87%3.90%628,06238,96157,07939,227802
Luxembourg1,374,203+111,63435,129+1,26926,156+2,013330+218,6432.56%74.46%0.94%24.60%625,9762,195,29756,11941,784527
South Korea3,061,172+14,20134,652+45127,885+23252606,2411.13%80.47%1.52%18.01%5.97%51,269,00059,70867654410
Australia9,996,243+24,22427,912+1025,602+1090801,4020.28%91.72%3.25%5.02%39.26%25,459,700392,6301,0961,00636
Finland1,934,400+54,30025,462+28316,8000399+68,2631.32%65.98%1.57%32.45%34.91%5,540,718349,1244,5953,03272
Sri Lanka827,928+12,03124,532+50317,817+558122+26,5932.96%72.63%0.50%26.88%3.87%21,413,25038,6641,1468326
Cameroon659,314024,445+32822,177043701,8313.71%90.72%1.79%7.49%2.48%26,545,86424,83792183516
Cote d'Ivoire217,462+1,51821,331+2120,964+17132+12359.81%98.28%0.62%1.10%0.82%26,378,2758,2448097955
Uganda623,977021,035+3149,0440205+411,7863.37%43.00%0.97%56.03%1.36%45,741,00013,6424601984
Sudan95,990017,810+40610,302+1271,249+146,25918.55%57.84%7.01%35.14%0.22%43,849,2692,18940623528
Latvia624,529+2,13517,687+1001,806+76210+915,6712.83%10.21%1.19%88.60%33.11%1,886,202331,1049,377957111
Zambia195,873017,665+3917,059+1535702499.02%96.57%2.02%1.41%1.07%18,383,95610,65596192819
Madagascar93,734017,341016,6570251043318.50%96.06%1.45%2.50%0.34%27,691,0193,3856266029
Senegal241,301016,107+1415,627+1033301476.68%97.02%2.07%0.91%1.44%16,743,93014,41196293320
Mozambique230,490015,770+8813,778+52131+11,8616.84%87.37%0.83%11.80%0.74%31,255,4357,3745054414
Angola171,247015,139+367,851+88348+26,9408.84%51.86%2.30%45.84%0.52%32,866,2685,21046123911
Namibia155,543014,380+3513,535+9615106949.25%94.12%1.05%4.83%6.12%2,540,91661,2155,6595,32759
Guinea252,463013,119+8012,045+637609985.20%91.81%0.58%7.61%1.92%13,132,79219,2249999176
Maldives0013,049+1711,968+374701,034091.72%0.36%7.92%0540,54224,14122,14187
Congo (Kinshasa)39,768012,772+7011,5850333085432.12%90.71%2.61%6.69%0.04%89,561,4044441431294
Estonia439,583012,497+2567,536+68121+64,8402.84%60.30%0.97%38.73%33.14%1,326,539331,3769,4215,68191
Tajikistan700012,231+3911,640+4086050595.17%0.70%4.13%0.01%9,537,642731,2821,2209
Jamaica114,694+7,42410,810+546,364+153258+14,1889.43%58.87%2.39%38.74%3.87%2,961,16138,7333,6512,14987
Cape Verde102,839010,761+1410,329+100105032710.46%95.99%0.98%3.04%18.82%546,388188,21619,69518,904192
Botswana406,978010,742+4847,912+19534+32,7962.64%73.65%0.32%26.03%17.31%2,351,625173,0624,5683,36414
Cyprus619,420+2,46110,565+1822,057049+18,4591.71%19.47%0.46%80.07%51.30%1,207,361513,0368,7501,70441
Zimbabwe190,175010,034+1288,489+10277+11,2685.28%84.60%2.76%12.64%1.28%14,862,92712,79567557119
Malta428,014+3,0919,975+1217,748+108141+42,0862.33%77.67%1.41%20.91%96.94%441,539969,36922,59117,548319
Haiti009,294+228,023+72233+11,038086.32%2.51%11.17%011,402,53381570420
Gabon297,44309,214+239,066+2960+1883.10%98.39%0.65%0.96%13.36%2,225,728133,6394,1404,07327
Mauritania101,268+4768,601+547,732+15177+26928.49%89.90%2.06%8.05%2.18%4,649,66021,7801,8501,66338
Cuba1,115,144+112,7748,381+517,658+45136+15870.75%91.37%1.62%7.00%9.85%11,326,61698,45374067612
Syria007,887+903,560+60417+43,910045.14%5.29%49.58%017,500,65745120324
Bahamas35,43507,541+245,889+2216301,48921.28%78.09%2.16%19.75%9.01%393,24890,10919,17614,975414
Andorra006,790+335,940+79760774087.48%1.12%11.40%077,26587,87976,878984
Trinidad and Tobago36,792+606,669+95,771+26120077818.13%86.53%1.80%11.67%2.63%1,399,49126,2904,7654,12486
Eswatini45,70306,419+96,006+10122+129114.05%93.57%1.90%4.53%3.94%1,160,16439,3945,5335,177105
Malawi56,52006,028+35,465+2185037810.67%90.66%3.07%6.27%0.30%19,129,9552,95531528610
Rwanda523,02105,934+155,516+3649+13691.13%92.96%0.83%6.22%4.04%12,952,20940,3814584264
Uruguay430,201+44,2365,857+1414,357+9077+11,4231.36%74.39%1.31%24.30%12.38%3,473,727123,8441,6861,25422
Belize30,542+2,5795,854+1113,151+20148+12,55519.17%53.83%2.53%43.65%7.68%397,62176,81214,7237,925372
Nicaragua005,78404,225016001,399073.05%2.77%24.19%06,624,55487363824
Congo (Brazzaville)15,316+2475,77404,988094069237.70%86.39%1.63%11.98%0.28%5,518,0922,7761,04690417
Djibouti80,68905,680+25,587+7610327.04%98.36%1.07%0.56%8.17%988,00281,6695,7495,65562
Iceland390,068+7285,413+115,187+112701991.39%95.82%0.50%3.68%341,2501,143,05615,86215,20079
Guyana15,45005,406+304,392+46151+186334.99%81.24%2.79%15.96%1.96%786,55919,6436,8735,584192
Suriname005,31205,194+211701097.78%2.20%0.02%0586,6349,0558,854199
Equatorial Guinea62,94405,15305,0090850598.19%97.21%1.65%1.14%4.49%1,402,98544,8643,6733,57061
Central African Republic34,02604,91301,92406302,92614.44%39.16%1.28%59.56%0.70%4,829,7647,0451,01739813
Mali99,469+8334,710+223,206+28156+41,3484.74%68.07%3.31%28.62%0.49%20,250,8344,9122331588
Somalia91,82404,45103,417011309214.85%76.77%2.54%20.69%0.58%15,893,2195,7782802157
Thailand525,785+1,2694,008+103,811+86001370.76%95.08%1.50%3.42%0.75%69,799,9787,53357551
The Gambia18,70203,742+83,601+1012301820.01%96.23%3.29%0.48%0.77%2,417,0007,7381,5481,49051
South Sudan58,57603,11102,9540610965.31%94.95%1.96%3.09%0.52%11,193,7295,2332782645
Benin294,00903,015+412,839+204301331.03%94.16%1.43%4.41%2.43%12,123,19824,2522492344
Togo326,92902,974+122,478+146404320.91%83.32%2.15%14.53%3.95%8,278,73739,4903592998
Burkina Faso70,510+5002,886+302,59306802254.09%89.85%2.36%7.80%0.34%20,903,2783,3731381243
Guinea Bissau19,95102,441+192,327+1844+17012.23%95.33%1.80%2.87%1.01%1,967,99810,1381,2401,18222
Sierra Leone62,07102,412+11,83607405023.89%76.12%3.07%20.81%0.78%7,976,9857,7813022309
Yemen002,191+141,510+6619+262068.92%28.25%2.83%029,825,968735121
Lesotho21,10302,13701,278044081510.13%59.80%2.06%38.14%0.99%2,142,2529,85199859721
New Zealand1,275,525+8,5812,059+31,962+3250720.16%95.29%1.21%3.50%26.45%4,822,233264,5094274075
Chad54,055+1091,688+61,525+101010623.12%90.34%5.98%3.67%0.33%16,425,8593,291103936
San Marino31,70601,650+261,334+1446+12705.20%80.85%2.79%16.36%93.42%33,938934,23348,61839,3071,355
Liberia62,07101,59501,34308301692.57%84.20%5.20%10.60%1.23%5,057,67712,27331526616
Niger45,891+2511,548+321,210+372+22663.37%78.17%4.65%17.18%0.19%24,206,6361,89664503
Vietnam759,72101,351+41,19503501210.18%88.45%2.59%8.96%0.78%97,338,5837,80514120
Liechtenstein001,286+171,110+6416+1160086.31%1.24%12.44%038,13733,72129,106420
Sao Tome and Principe7,4980996+2934+31704513.28%93.78%1.71%4.52%3.42%219,16134,2124,5454,26278
Mongolia00801+10358+400443044.69%055.31%03,278,2922441090
Diamond Princess (Cruise Ship)007120659013040092.56%1.83%5.62%02,500284,800263,6005,200
Burundi37,5220689+75750101131.84%83.45%0.15%16.40%0.32%11,890,7813,15658480
Taiwan256,757+8,132679+245680701040.26%83.65%1.03%15.32%1.08%23,816,77510,78129240
Papua New Guinea32,2210656+11597+970522.04%91.01%1.07%7.93%0.36%8,947,0273,60173671
Comoros6,22706130586070209.84%95.60%1.14%3.26%0.72%869,5957,1617056748
Monaco00609+1556+193050091.30%0.49%8.21%039,24415,51814,16876
Eritrea21,65505770498000792.66%86.31%013.69%0.61%3,546,4276,1061631400
Tanzania3,88005090183021030513.12%35.95%4.13%59.92%0.01%59,734,21365930
Mauritius301,3450504+3456+13100380.17%90.48%1.98%7.54%23.69%1,271,767236,9503963598
Bhutan201,511+1,335410+14381+400290.20%92.93%07.07%26.12%771,612261,1565314940
Cambodia5,7680326+3304+300225.65%93.25%06.75%0.03%16,718,97134519180
Barbados43,4200276+1253070160.64%91.67%2.54%5.80%15.11%287,371151,09496088024
Saint Lucia16,074+40259+2131+22201261.61%50.58%0.77%48.65%8.75%183,62987,5351,41071311
Seychelles15,4900183+10162000211.18%88.52%011.48%15.75%98,340157,5151,8611,6470
Brunei76,924+3,002151014503030.20%96.03%1.99%1.99%17.58%437,483175,8333453317
Antigua and Barbuda5701410130040792.20%2.84%4.96%0.06%97,9285821,4401,32841
Dominica5,655+1,70085063000221.50%74.12%025.88%7.86%71,99178,5511,1818750
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines5,67308508000051.50%94.12%05.88%5.11%110,94751,1337667210
Fiji16,229+61942+43302070.26%78.57%4.76%16.67%1.81%896,44418,10447372
Grenada5,465041030000110.75%73.17%026.83%4.86%112,51948,5703642670
Laos53039026+2001373.58%66.67%033.33%07,275,5567540
Timor-Leste0030030000000001,318,44223230
Vatican City002701500012055.56%044.44%080933,37518,5410
Saint Kitts and Nevis39102201900035.63%86.36%013.64%0.74%53,1927,3514143570
Solomon Islands00170500012029.41%070.59%00
Western Sahara9030100801011.11%80.00%10.00%10.00%0.15%597,3301,51217132
MS Zaandam (Cruise Ship)0090002070022.22%77.78%02,0004,50001,000
Marshall Islands00404000000000
Vanuatu00100000100000
Discuss Covid-19 Facts / News:


Live Visitors:
Current Online Users:
Coronavirus Custom Analysis:
Coronavirus Cases Trackers:
Coronavirus Testing Trackers:
Coronavirus Resources:
Our Friendly Sponsor:
Find Us On Facebook:
Support Site:

If you would like to support this site, please consider donating using any of the options below or simply visit our friendly sponsors:

Other Fun Blogs:

Rate My Professor Celebrity Net Worth