All Countries
Latest Coronavirus (Covid-19) Custom Analysis #1:
Please share with others if you find this website useful.
Please select region:
Tip: Click on each country/state/city to get more in-depth data
 Change Country:
State/Province:  
Important Notes About Covid-19 Data
Latest Covid-19 Data For :
# Country Total
Tests
New
Tests
Total
Confirmed
New
Confirmed
Total
Recovered
New
Recovered
Total
Fatality
New
Fatality
Active
Cases
Positive
Test Rate
Recovery
Rate
Fatality
Rate
Active Case
Rate
Population
Test Rate
Population Tests/
1M Pop
Confirmed/
1M Pop
Recovered/
1M Pop
Fatality/
1M Pop
All Countries0+42,607676,099,5530647,923,79606,768,540021,407,2170%95.83%1.00%3.17%0%7,780,000,000086,90283,281870
USA363,789,451+1,156,241104,337,837+1,994100,593,74901,134,31302,609,77528.68%96.41%1.09%2.50%329,466,2831,104,178316,687305,3233,443
India197,092,635044,683,454+9144,150,8920530,74501,81722.67%98.81%1.19%014.28%1,380,004,385142,82032,37931,993385
France272,775,929039,570,323039,288,7200164,2860117,31714.51%0.42%0.30%65,273,5124,178,968606,223601,9092,517
Germany148,850,151037,822,577037,451,4000166,1280205,04925.41%0.44%0.54%83,783,9451,776,595451,430447,0001,983
Brazil78,641,767036,868,946035,953,1310697,3610218,45446.88%97.52%1.89%0.59%37.00%212,559,409369,975173,452169,1443,281
Japan92,637,363+150,61832,760,317+32,45921,608,715069,601+18811,082,00135.36%65.96%0.21%33.83%73.24%126,476,458732,447259,023170,852550
South Korea15,804,065030,263,261+5,85029,894,362033,614+18335,28598.78%0.11%1.11%30.83%51,269,000308,258590,284583,088656
Italy266,073,786025,488,166025,072,9090187,2720227,9859.58%98.37%0.73%0.89%60,461,8284,400,690421,558414,6903,097
United Kingdom514,605,757024,293,752024,036,9490204,898051,9054.72%98.94%0.84%0.21%67,886,0047,580,440357,861354,0783,018
Russia327,010,732022,004,828+9,35521,384,8840395,319+45224,6256.73%97.18%1.80%1.02%145,934,4602,240,805150,786146,5382,709
Turkey152,475,057017,042,722000101,492016,941,23011.18%00.60%84,339,0671,807,882202,07401,203
Spain99,853,785013,693,531013,569,4970118,71205,32213.71%0.87%0.04%46,754,7832,135,691292,880290,2272,539
Vietnam2,882,890011,526,577+710,614,591043,1860868,80092.09%0.37%7.54%2.96%97,338,58329,617118,417109,048444
Australia78,548,492011,312,904011,260,631018,828033,44514.40%0.17%0.30%25,459,7003,085,209444,346442,292740
Argentina35,716,069010,037,13509,890,9000130,421015,81428.10%98.54%1.30%0.16%79.03%45,195,777790,252222,081218,8462,886
Taiwan30,334,597+27,4749,685,484+22,9839,228,369016,750+73440,36531.93%95.28%0.17%4.55%23,816,7751,273,665406,666387,473703
Netherlands28,622,95708,583,66908,551,642022,98909,03829.99%0.27%0.11%17,134,8731,670,450500,947499,0781,342
Iran54,015,17007,564,881+937,337,8690144,764+182,24814.01%97.00%1.91%1.09%64.31%83,992,953643,09290,06687,3631,724
Mexico19,391,04307,389,670+8,3656,626,9830332,475+82430,21238.11%89.68%4.50%5.82%15.17%127,792,286151,73957,82651,8572,602
Indonesia113,702,07306,731,304+1716,566,4040160,838+14,0625.92%97.55%2.39%0.06%41.57%273,523,621415,69424,61024,007588
Poland38,092,38606,383,225+1215,335,9400118,7480928,53716.76%83.59%1.86%14.55%37,846,6051,006,494168,660140,9893,138
Colombia37,143,34406,357,20006,181,4310142,544033,22517.12%97.24%2.24%0.52%73.00%50,882,884729,977124,938121,4842,801
Austria205,911,184+51,1845,801,078+2,8415,741,768021,755037,5552.82%98.98%0.38%0.65%9,006,40022,862,762644,106637,5212,416
Greece102,228,36505,723,71505,672,479035,822015,4145.60%0.63%0.27%10,423,0569,807,907549,140544,2243,437
Portugal42,825,43105,564,25405,534,306026,03303,91512.99%0.47%0.07%10,196,7074,199,928545,691542,7542,553
Ukraine19,521,25205,373,104+555,255,1950111,06306,84627.52%97.81%2.07%0.13%44.64%43,733,759446,366122,859120,1632,540
Chile48,178,645+11,7465,128,130+1,4735,059,720063,895+204,51510.64%98.67%1.25%0.09%19,116,2092,520,303268,261264,6823,342
Malaysia13,522,56005,037,995+2114,990,977036,943010,07537.26%0.73%0.20%41.78%32,365,998417,801155,657154,2041,141
Israel44,553,69104,788,158+3264,770,957012,203+124,99810.75%0.25%0.10%8,655,5415,147,418553,190551,2031,410
Thailand25,688,90404,727,236+2524,692,636033,882+1771818.40%0.72%0.02%36.80%69,799,978368,03667,72567,230485
Belgium36,583,88804,695,40304,649,211033,582012,61012.83%0.72%0.27%11,589,6163,156,609405,139401,1532,898
Czech Republic56,901,67804,591,550+914,538,516042,327+110,7078.07%98.84%0.92%0.23%10,709,0005,313,445428,756423,8043,952
Canada66,343,12304,550,25604,455,581050,380044,2956.86%97.92%1.11%0.97%37,855,7021,752,527120,200117,6991,331
Peru37,736,52704,482,58204,259,9080219,19503,47911.88%95.03%4.89%0.08%32,971,8461,144,508135,952129,1986,648
Switzerland23,822,87004,386,55604,368,645014,45203,45918.41%0.33%0.08%8,654,6182,752,619506,846504,7761,670
Philippines34,364,08704,073,851+873,998,648065,865+129,33811.85%98.15%1.62%0.23%31.36%109,581,085313,59537,17736,490601
South Africa26,650,15104,056,70103,912,5060102,595041,60015.22%96.45%2.53%1.03%44.93%59,308,690449,34668,40065,9691,730
Romania23,400,42003,327,80503,252,104067,61908,08214.22%97.73%2.03%0.24%19,237,6821,216,385172,984169,0493,515
Denmark129,152,68203,173,52003,164,34308,16501,0122.46%0.26%0.03%5,792,20322,297,679547,895546,3111,410
Sweden9,462,19502,694,89302,671,460023,41901428.48%0.87%093.69%10,099,270936,919266,840264,5202,319
Serbia12,192,662+7,1872,474,636+4412,444,632017,721+312,28320.30%98.79%0.72%0.50%8,737,3701,395,461283,224279,7902,028
Iraq19,106,00802,465,54502,439,497025,375067312.90%98.94%1.03%0.03%47.50%40,222,503475,00861,29860,650631
Singapore68,331,05602,219,180+2992,146,61401,722070,8443.25%96.73%0.08%3.19%5,850,34311,679,838379,325366,921294
Hungary11,394,55602,192,44702,139,857048,67703,91319.24%97.60%2.22%0.18%9,660,3501,179,518226,953221,5095,039
New Zealand7,757,93502,182,35502,169,32003,78109,25428.13%0.17%0.42%4,822,2331,608,785452,561449,858784
Bangladesh15,247,01402,037,58801,992,694029,443015,45113.36%97.80%1.44%0.76%9.26%164,689,38392,58012,37212,100179
Slovakia52,064,59401,861,126+311,839,487020,964+46753.57%98.84%1.13%0.04%5,459,6439,536,263340,888336,9243,840
Georgia2,868,75901,815,87101,776,548016,934022,38963.30%97.83%0.93%1.23%71.91%3,989,175719,136455,200445,3424,245
Jordan16,981,98401,746,99701,731,007014,12201,86810.29%0.81%0.11%10,203,1401,664,388171,222169,6541,384
Ireland12,932,28101,700,81701,687,91308,51504,38913.15%0.50%0.26%4,937,7962,619,039344,449341,8351,724
Pakistan31,323,07401,576,398+541,538,689030,64007,0695.03%97.61%1.94%0.45%14.18%220,892,331141,8027,1366,966139
Norway11,285,56901,478,042+171,472,23205,112069813.10%0.35%0.05%5,421,2422,081,731272,639271,567943
Finland12,028,40001,459,19801,448,56708,73901,89212.13%0.60%0.13%5,540,7182,170,910263,359261,4401,577
Kazakhstan11,575,01201,406,20601,383,020013,69509,49112.15%98.35%0.97%0.67%61.65%18,776,707616,45674,89173,656729
Slovenia19,996,881+4,1411,322,604+501,312,51307,06003,0316.61%0.53%0.23%2,078,9329,618,824636,194631,3403,396
Lithuania9,047,77801,297,908+421,283,57109,55204,78514.35%98.90%0.74%0.37%2,722,2913,323,590476,770471,5043,509
Bulgaria10,996,376+8061,295,597+121,254,691038,18402,72211.78%96.84%2.95%0.21%6,948,4451,582,566186,459180,5715,495
Morocco12,858,79301,272,280+41,255,924016,2960609.89%98.71%1.28%034.84%36,910,558348,37734,46934,026441
Croatia5,481,28501,267,904+441,249,528017,899+447723.13%98.55%1.41%0.04%4,105,2681,335,183308,848304,3724,360
Guatemala6,789,702+7,1401,229,596+361,207,204020,128+32,26418.11%98.18%1.64%0.18%37.90%17,915,567378,98368,63367,3831,123
Lebanon4,731,37601,229,39001,087,587010,7950131,00825.98%88.47%0.88%10.66%69.32%6,825,442693,197180,119159,3431,582
Bolivia3,053,94801,189,67301,149,239022,353018,08138.96%96.60%1.88%1.52%26.16%11,673,029261,624101,91698,4531,915
Costa Rica4,659,75701,186,1760860,71109,1580316,30725.46%72.56%0.77%26.67%91.47%5,094,114914,734232,852168,9621,798
Tunisia4,983,94901,150,35600029,30801,121,04823.08%02.55%97.45%42.17%11,818,618421,70397,33402,480
Cuba14,174,87901,112,484+111,103,85808,5300967.85%0.77%0.01%11,326,6161,251,46698,21997,457753
Ecuador2,470,17001,052,00701,011,682035,94204,38342.59%96.17%3.42%0.42%14.00%17,643,060140,00859,62757,3422,037
United Arab Emirates170,226,09301,049,891+991,033,25202,348014,2910.62%98.42%0.22%1.36%9,890,40017,211,245106,153104,470237
Uruguay6,091,18801,032,71001,023,93907,60901,16216.95%0.74%0.11%3,473,7271,753,502297,292294,7672,190
Panama7,475,01601,029,70101,020,20608,596089913.78%0.83%0.09%4,314,7681,732,426238,646236,4451,992
Mongolia001,007,87401,005,67802,17901700.22%003,278,292307,439306,769665
Nepal6,004,768+3951,001,1060989,080012,0200616.67%98.80%1.20%020.61%29,136,808206,08934,35933,946413
Belarus13,646,6410994,0370985,59207,11801,3277.28%0.72%0.13%9,449,3211,444,193105,197104,303753
Latvia7,858,9520975,4510968,91306,221031712.41%0.64%0.03%1,886,2024,166,548517,151513,6853,298
Saudi Arabia45,061,447+6,126828,236+40815,74809,582+12,9061.84%98.49%1.16%0.35%34,813,8671,294,35323,79023,432275
Azerbaijan7,494,700+1,485828,082+18817,811010,096+117511.05%98.76%1.22%0.02%73.92%10,139,175739,18281,67280,659996
Paraguay2,609,8190806,66200019,8300786,83230.91%02.46%97.54%36.59%7,132,530365,904113,09602,780
Bahrain10,614,2870700,8350698,54101,54407506.60%0.22%0.11%1,701,5836,237,890411,872410,524907
Sri Lanka7,715,9050672,0000655,163016,828098.71%97.49%2.50%036.03%21,413,250360,33331,38230,596786
Kuwait7,763,3130662,8580660,23702,5700518.54%0.39%0.01%4,270,5631,817,866155,216154,602602
Dominican Republic3,740,9280660,0950644,78504,384010,92617.65%97.68%0.66%1.66%34.49%10,847,904344,85360,85059,439404
Cyprus8,765,2150644,1600636,77101,29106,0987.35%98.85%0.20%0.95%1,207,3617,259,813533,527527,4071,069
Myanmar9,949,6610633,842+2614,313019,4900396.37%96.92%3.07%0.01%18.29%54,409,794182,86511,64911,290358
West Bank and Gaza3,078,5330621,0080615,44505,404015920.17%0.87%0.03%60.35%5,101,416603,466121,732120,6421,059
Estonia3,637,9080613,8910524,99002,912085,98916.87%85.52%0.47%14.01%1,326,5392,742,406462,776395,7592,195
Moldova1,178,5310598,6730504,142011,953082,57850.80%84.21%2.00%13.79%29.22%4,033,963292,152148,408124,9742,963
Venezuela3,179,0740551,645+26545,16005,849+263617.35%98.82%1.06%0.12%11.18%28,435,943111,79819,40019,172206
Egypt12,447,2000515,6450442,182024,613048,8504.14%85.75%4.77%9.47%12.16%102,334,403121,6335,0394,321241
Libya2,597,0670507,1620500,72106,4370419.53%98.73%1.27%037.80%6,871,287377,95973,80972,872937
China90,000,0000503,3020379,05305,2720118,9770.56%75.31%1.05%23.64%6.41%1,404,676,33064,0723582704
Ethiopia5,420,4530499,656+13486,82607,57205,2589.22%97.43%1.52%1.05%4.71%114,963,58347,1494,3464,23566
Qatar4,063,6640492,786+52491,8710686022912.13%0.14%0.05%2,881,0601,410,475171,043170,726238
Honduras1,612,0360470,94000011,1040459,83629.21%02.36%97.64%16.28%9,904,608162,75647,54801,121
Armenia3,109,9310446,0080435,16208,71702,12914.34%97.57%1.95%0.48%2,963,2341,049,506150,514146,8542,942
Bosnia and Herzegovina1,343,3490401,4120379,084016,25906,06929.88%94.44%4.05%1.51%40.95%3,280,815409,456122,351115,5464,956
Oman509,9590399,4490384,66904,628010,15278.33%96.30%1.16%2.54%9.99%5,106,62299,86278,22275,327906
North Macedonia1,851,9600346,5330336,74409,641014818.71%97.18%2.78%0.04%88.89%2,083,380888,921166,332161,6334,628
Kenya3,958,2830342,8170337,09505,6880348.66%98.33%1.66%0.01%7.36%53,771,30073,6136,3756,269106
Zambia3,785,4050341,5730335,97004,04901,5549.02%98.36%1.19%0.45%20.59%18,383,956205,90818,58018,275220
Albania2,032,0100334,211+7328,99603,59501,62016.45%98.44%1.08%0.48%70.61%2,877,800706,098116,134114,3221,249
Botswana2,285,1600329,2270325,93402,800049314.41%99.00%0.85%0.15%97.17%2,351,625971,737140,000138,5991,191
Luxembourg4,545,1730297,7570288,99101,13307,6336.55%97.06%0.38%2.56%625,9767,260,938475,668461,6651,810
Montenegro439,1140286,4930283,39202,797030465.24%98.92%0.98%0.11%69.92%628,062699,157456,154451,2174,453
Brunei669,8880276,0670243,6010225032,24141.21%88.24%0.08%11.68%437,4831,531,232631,035556,824514
Kosovo1,984,1440272,621+13003,2040269,41713.74%01.18%98.82%1,810,3661,095,991150,58901,770
Algeria230,5530271,3940182,75606,881081,75767.34%2.54%30.12%0.53%43,851,0435,2586,1894,168157
Nigeria5,708,9740266,4630259,85003,15503,4584.67%97.52%1.18%1.30%2.77%206,139,58727,6951,2931,26115
Zimbabwe2,578,0480262,3240255,42805,65801,23810.18%97.37%2.16%0.47%17.35%14,862,927173,45517,65017,186381
Uzbekistan1,400,0000250,6220241,48601,63707,49917.90%96.35%0.65%2.99%4.18%33,469,19941,8307,4887,21549
Mozambique1,411,4190231,9940228,80502,233095616.44%98.63%0.96%0.41%4.52%31,255,43545,1587,4237,32071
Laos305,0130217,990+3007580217,23271.47%00.35%4.19%7,275,55641,92329,9620104
Iceland1,993,0530208,6880002290208,45910.47%00.11%341,2505,840,448611,5400671
Afghanistan950,0100208,644+6186,68107,896+214,06721.96%89.47%3.78%6.74%2.44%38,928,34124,4045,3604,796203
Kyrgyzstan3,051,4010206,5920196,40602,99107,1956.77%95.07%1.45%3.48%46.77%6,524,191467,70631,66630,104458
El Salvador2,610,1140201,7850179,41004,230018,1457.73%88.91%2.10%8.99%40.24%6,486,201402,41031,11027,660652
Trinidad and Tobago834,5080187,9080183,26404,326031822.52%97.53%2.30%0.17%59.63%1,399,491596,294134,269130,9503,091
Maldives1,672,3910185,7150163,6870311021,71711.10%88.14%0.17%11.69%540,5423,093,915343,572302,820575
Ghana2,524,6660171,1120169,63601,4620146.78%0.85%0.01%8.12%31,072,94581,2505,5075,45947
Namibia1,076,2480170,7410166,45204,088020115.86%97.49%2.39%0.12%42.36%2,540,916423,56767,19765,5091,609
Uganda2,956,4330170,4000100,43103,630066,3395.76%58.94%2.13%38.93%6.46%45,741,00064,6343,7252,19679
Jamaica1,184,9730153,6290102,26803,484047,87712.96%66.57%2.27%31.16%40.02%2,961,161400,17251,88134,5361,177
Cambodia3,116,8260138,698+1135,63503,056074.45%97.79%2.20%0.01%18.64%16,718,971186,4258,2968,113183
Rwanda5,948,3820133,0900131,55901,4680632.24%98.85%1.10%0.05%45.93%12,952,209459,25610,27510,157113
Cameroon3,363,3460123,9930118,61601,96503,4123.69%95.66%1.58%2.75%12.67%26,545,864126,6994,6714,46874
Malta1,211,4560117,0620115,623082406159.66%98.77%0.70%0.53%441,5392,743,712265,123261,8641,866
Barbados790,3540106,1570105,570057101613.43%0.54%0.02%287,3712,750,291369,407367,3651,987
Angola3,040,9890105,1840103,21601,9310373.46%98.13%1.84%0.04%9.25%32,866,26892,5263,2003,14059
Congo (Kinshasa)1,179,916095,514084,26401,46309,7878.09%88.22%1.53%10.25%1.32%89,561,40413,1741,06694116
Senegal1,294,129088,902086,92901,971026.87%97.78%2.22%07.73%16,743,93077,2895,3105,192118
Malawi627,802088,559085,36902,686050414.11%96.40%3.03%0.57%3.28%19,129,95532,8184,6294,463140
Cote d'Ivoire1,663,177087,997087,14908330155.29%0.95%0.02%6.31%26,378,27563,0513,3363,30432
Suriname0082,2270001,400080,827001.70%98.30%0586,634140,16702,386
Eswatini570,432074,143+1072,69901,423+12113.00%98.05%1.92%0.03%49.17%1,160,164491,68263,90762,6631,227
Guyana419,615072,984071,58501,295010417.39%98.08%1.77%0.14%53.35%786,559533,48292,78991,0101,646
Belize572,900070,660069,949068802312.33%98.99%0.97%0.03%397,6211,440,819177,707175,9191,730
Fiji667,444068,848066,794088301,17110.32%97.02%1.28%1.70%74.45%896,444744,54676,80174,510985
Madagascar570,677067,842+1566,39901,420+12311.89%97.87%2.09%0.03%2.06%27,691,01920,6092,4502,39851
Sudan562,941063,754058,27705,008046911.33%91.41%7.86%0.74%1.28%43,849,26912,8381,4541,329114
Mauritania1,130,880063,665062,437099702315.63%98.07%1.57%0.36%24.32%4,649,660243,21813,69213,428214
Cape Verde551,242063,229062,756041306011.47%0.65%0.09%546,3881,008,884115,722114,856756
Bhutan1,743,323062,605061,56402101,0203.59%98.34%0.03%1.63%771,6122,259,32681,13579,78627
Syria0057,453054,28903,16400094.49%5.51%0017,500,6573,2833,102181
Burundi2,024,320053,492053,3940380602.64%0.07%0.11%17.02%11,890,781170,2434,4994,4903
Seychelles21,504050,665050,44001720530.34%0.10%21.87%98,340218,670515,202512,9141,749
Gabon1,621,909048,981048,6740306013.02%0.62%072.87%2,225,728728,70922,00721,869137
Andorra300,307047,850047,5630165012215.93%0.34%0.25%77,2653,886,715619,297615,5832,136
Papua New Guinea249,149046,750043,982067002,09818.76%94.08%1.43%4.49%2.78%8,947,02727,8475,2254,91675
Tanzania550,183042,664000846041,8187.75%01.98%98.02%0.92%59,734,2139,211714014
Mauritius1,310,756041,662039,96701,04306523.18%95.93%2.50%1.56%1,271,7671,030,65732,75931,426820
Togo804,590039,356+139,0640290024.89%0.74%0.01%9.72%8,278,73797,1884,7544,71935
Guinea756,826038,240037,75704670165.05%98.74%1.22%0.04%5.76%13,132,79257,6292,9122,87536
Bahamas259,654037,491036,3660833029214.44%97.00%2.22%0.78%66.03%393,248660,28195,33792,4762,118
Lesotho495,531034,790025,980072308,0877.02%74.68%2.08%23.25%23.13%2,142,252231,31316,24012,127337
Haiti0034,076033,03308600183096.94%2.52%0.54%011,402,5332,9882,89775
Mali816,015032,790031,95807430894.02%97.46%2.27%0.27%4.03%20,250,83440,2951,6191,57837
Saint Lucia212,132029,803029,0950409029914.05%97.62%1.37%1.00%183,6291,155,221162,300158,4442,227
Benin604,310027,989027,8230163034.63%0.58%0.01%4.98%12,123,19849,8472,3092,29513
Somalia514,985027,318013,18201,361012,7755.30%48.25%4.98%46.76%3.24%15,893,21932,4031,71982986
Congo (Brazzaville)15,316+24725,375024,0060386098394.60%1.52%3.87%0.28%5,518,0922,7764,5994,35070
Solomon Islands0024,575000153024,422000.62%00
San Marino188,552023,427023,276012202912.42%0.52%0.12%33,9385,555,778690,288685,8393,595
Timor-Leste0023,415023,10201380175098.66%0.59%0.75%01,318,44217,76017,522105
Micronesia0022,67600058022,618000.26%00
Burkina Faso324,773022,025021,59603960336.78%98.05%1.80%0.15%1.55%20,903,27815,5371,0541,03319
Liechtenstein0021,355021,24508902100.42%0.10%038,137559,955557,0712,334
Grenada182,981019,680019,358023808410.76%98.36%1.21%0.43%112,5191,626,223174,904172,0422,115
Nicaragua0018,49104,2250225014,041022.85%1.22%75.93%06,624,5542,79163834
South Sudan423,817018,368018,115013801154.33%98.62%0.75%0.63%3.79%11,193,72937,8621,6411,61812
Tajikistan700017,786017,2640125039797.07%0.70%2.23%0.01%9,537,642731,8651,81013
Equatorial Guinea397,874017,190016,883018301244.32%98.21%1.06%0.72%28.36%1,402,985283,59112,25212,034130
Tonga0016,779015,63801301,128093.20%0.08%6.72%00
Samoa0016,08701,605029014,45309.98%0.18%89.84%00
Monaco0016,069015,99206501200.40%0.07%039,244409,464407,5021,656
Dominica124,241015,760015,67307401312.69%0.47%0.08%71,9911,725,785218,916217,7081,028
Djibouti352,974015,690015,42701890744.45%98.32%1.20%0.47%35.73%988,002357,26015,88115,614191
Marshall Islands0015,584015,52801703900.11%0.25%00
Central African Republic113,764015,368015,200011305513.51%98.91%0.74%0.36%2.36%4,829,76423,5553,1823,14723
The Gambia177,129012,586012,18903720257.11%96.85%2.96%0.20%7.33%2,417,00073,2855,2075,043154
Vanuatu0012,014011,97601402400.12%0.20%00
Yemen0011,94509,12402,1590662076.38%18.07%5.54%029,825,96840030672
Eritrea23,693010,189010,08601030043.00%98.99%1.01%00.67%3,546,4276,6812,8732,84429
Niger294,99609,93108,890031207293.37%89.52%3.14%7.34%1.22%24,206,63612,18741036713
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines100,87709,58509,4540123089.50%98.63%1.28%0.08%90.92%110,947909,23686,39385,2121,109
Antigua and Barbuda16,70009,10608,95401460654.53%98.33%1.60%0.07%17.05%97,928170,53392,98791,4351,491
Comoros118,90208,99208,8270161047.56%98.17%1.79%0.04%13.67%869,595136,73310,34010,151185
Guinea Bissau145,23108,94708,656017601156.16%96.75%1.97%1.29%7.38%1,967,99873,7964,5464,39889
Liberia139,82408,06207,7660294025.77%96.33%3.65%0.02%2.76%5,057,67727,6461,5941,53558
Sierra Leone448,34307,76000012607,6341.73%01.62%98.38%5.62%7,976,98556,205973016
Chad225,93407,65204,874019402,5843.39%63.70%2.54%33.77%1.38%16,425,85913,75546629712
Saint Kitts and Nevis126,91006,59206,537046095.19%0.70%0.14%53,1922,385,885123,928122,894865
Sao Tome and Principe52,46106,28006,2020770111.97%98.76%1.23%0.02%23.94%219,161239,37228,65528,299351
Palau005,98605,976090100.15%0.02%00
Kiribati005,00802,70301802,287053.97%0.36%45.67%00
Nauru004,62104,6090101100.02%0.24%00
Tuvalu002,805000002,80500000
Summer Olympics 2020008650000086500000
Diamond Princess (Cruise Ship)00712069901300098.17%1.83%002,500284,800279,6005,200
Winter Olympics 2022005350000053500000
Vatican City00290000029000080935,84700
Antarctica0011000001100000
Western Sahara3,9430100901000.25%90.00%10.00%00.66%597,3306,60117152
MS Zaandam (Cruise Ship)009070200077.78%22.22%002,0004,5003,5001,000
Korea-North001000600000%00
Discuss Covid-19 Facts / News:


Live Visitors:
Current Online Users:
Coronavirus Custom Analysis:
Coronavirus Cases Trackers:
Coronavirus Testing Trackers:
Coronavirus Resources:
Our Friendly Sponsor:
Find Us On Facebook:
Support Site:

If you would like to support this site, please consider donating using any of the options below or simply visit our friendly sponsors:

Other Fun Blogs:

Rate My Professor Celebrity Net Worth