All Countries
Latest Coronavirus (Covid-19) Custom Analysis #1:
Please share with others if you find this website useful.
Please select region:
Tip: Click on each country/state/city to get more in-depth data
 Change Country:
State/Province:  
Important Notes About Covid-19 Data
Latest Covid-19 Data For :
# Country Total
Tests
New
Tests
Total
Confirmed
New
Confirmed
Total
Recovered
New
Recovered
Total
Fatality
New
Fatality
Active
Cases
Positive
Test Rate
Recovery
Rate
Fatality
Rate
Active Case
Rate
Population
Test Rate
Population Tests/
1M Pop
Confirmed/
1M Pop
Recovered/
1M Pop
Fatality/
1M Pop
All Countries922,469,002+0113,480,090+445,25188,412,878+227,6972,517,896+10,08822,549,31612.30%77.91%2.22%19.87%11.86%7,780,000,000118,56914,58611,364324
USA349,785,144+1,837,74328,905,463+76,29218,455,1190518,911+2,3739,931,4338.26%63.85%1.80%34.36%329,466,2831,061,67287,73456,0151,575
India197,092,635010,758,619010,433,9880154,4280170,2035.46%96.98%1.44%1.58%14.28%1,380,004,385142,8207,7967,561112
Brazil23,561,497010,393,886+65,9989,323,696+50,359251,661+1,541818,52944.11%89.70%2.42%7.88%11.08%212,559,409110,84748,89943,8641,184
Russia109,071,51704,223,186+11,0673,783,386+15,66685,304+437354,4963.87%89.59%2.02%8.39%74.74%145,934,460747,40128,93925,925585
United Kingdom85,153,54104,154,562+10,0242,727,466+34122,070+3241,305,0264.88%65.65%2.94%31.41%67,886,0041,254,36161,19940,1771,798
France51,853,60703,723,813+24,549254,868+1,41885,582+2573,383,3637.18%6.84%2.30%90.86%79.44%65,273,512794,40557,0493,9051,311
Spain32,400,86703,133,212+9,5682,617,239068,813+345447,1609.67%83.53%2.20%14.27%69.30%46,754,783692,99667,01455,9781,472
Italy39,227,41202,868,435+19,8712,375,318+12,85396,974+308396,1437.31%82.81%3.38%13.81%64.88%60,461,828648,79647,44239,2861,604
Turkey32,811,27402,674,766+9,5722,546,503+6,21028,358+7399,9058.15%95.20%1.06%3.74%38.90%84,339,067389,04031,71430,194336
Germany40,705,52202,429,789+11,0322,235,700+97770,156+173123,9335.97%92.01%2.89%5.10%48.58%83,783,945485,83929,00126,684837
Colombia2,138,19302,241,225+3,6832,138,193+4,13959,396+13643,63695.40%2.65%1.95%4.20%50,882,88442,02244,04742,0221,167
Argentina7,272,015+97,6782,093,645+8,2341,886,732+4,16451,795+145155,11828.79%90.12%2.47%7.41%16.09%45,195,777160,90046,32441,7461,146
Mexico5,384,564+31,6892,069,370+8,4621,620,008+5,394183,692+877265,67038.43%78.29%8.88%12.84%4.21%127,792,28642,13516,19312,6771,437
Poland9,714,18401,684,788+12,1431,405,552+5,36143,353+286235,88317.34%83.43%2.57%14.00%25.67%37,846,605256,67344,51637,1381,145
Iran10,559,09601,615,184+8,2061,379,922+7,05559,899+94175,36315.30%85.43%3.71%10.86%12.57%83,992,953125,71419,23016,429713
South Africa8,967,46001,509,124+1,6761,424,401+1,77949,667+14435,05616.83%94.39%3.29%2.32%15.12%59,308,690151,20025,44524,017837
Ukraine6,809,16501,333,844+8,2781,163,555+4,32525,742+144144,54719.59%87.23%1.93%10.84%15.57%43,733,759155,69630,49926,605589
Indonesia3,907,27301,322,866+8,4931,128,672+8,68635,786+264158,40833.86%85.32%2.71%11.97%1.43%273,523,62114,2854,8364,126131
Peru7,435,21801,308,722+7,3021,210,749045,903+19652,07017.60%92.51%3.51%3.98%22.55%32,971,846225,50239,69236,7211,392
Czech Republic5,253,02301,212,780+13,8161,055,083+9,14519,999+153137,69823.09%87.00%1.65%11.35%49.05%10,709,000490,524113,24998,5231,867
Netherlands8,795,15101,073,971+5,0440+6715,438+321,058,53312.21%01.44%98.56%51.33%17,134,873513,29062,6770901
Canada23,703,7350858,220+3,147806,017+3,10221,865+5830,3383.62%93.92%2.55%3.53%62.62%37,855,702626,16022,67121,292578
Chile9,203,3230816,929+4,472772,951+2,85820,400+13723,5788.88%94.62%2.50%2.89%48.14%19,116,209481,44142,73540,4341,067
Portugal8,137,2680802,773+1,160714,493+2,65916,243+4972,0379.87%89.00%2.02%8.97%79.80%10,196,707798,02978,72970,0711,593
Romania5,959,3490795,732+3,923736,020+2,56720,233+8139,47913.35%92.50%2.54%4.96%30.98%19,237,682309,77541,36338,2591,052
Israel11,640,2630769,971+3,970723,832+4,6135,694+2740,4456.61%94.01%0.74%5.25%8,655,5411,344,83488,95783,626658
Belgium9,293,1490763,885+3,07652,091022,006+18689,7888.22%6.82%2.88%90.30%80.19%11,589,616801,85165,9114,4951,899
Iraq6,728,0750688,698+4,074630,178+2,27113,365+2745,15510.24%91.50%1.94%6.56%16.73%40,222,503167,27117,12215,667332
Sweden5,062,3860657,309+4,9950012,826+5644,48312.98%01.95%98.05%50.13%10,099,270501,26365,08501,270
Pakistan8,873,741+41,849577,482+1,541542,393+2,50512,804+3222,2856.51%93.92%2.22%3.86%4.02%220,892,33140,1722,6142,45558
Philippines8,365,8750571,327+2,260524,582+72112,247+7234,4986.83%91.82%2.14%6.04%7.63%109,581,08576,3445,2144,787112
Switzerland4,995,4860554,932+1,169507,85609,961+1237,11511.11%91.52%1.79%6.69%57.72%8,654,618577,20564,12058,6801,151
Bangladesh4,003,2360545,424+410495,498+9578,395+541,53113.62%90.85%1.54%7.61%2.43%164,689,38324,3083,3123,00951
Morocco5,129,7310482,514+386467,541+7268,598+66,3759.41%96.90%1.78%1.32%13.90%36,910,558138,97713,07312,667233
Austria14,209,5760454,860+2,391427,257+1,4388,515+2319,0883.20%93.93%1.87%4.20%9,006,4001,577,72050,50447,439945
Serbia2,903,4500453,240+3,588400,34704,414+1548,47915.61%88.33%0.97%10.70%33.23%8,737,370332,30351,87445,820505
Japan8,385,833+82,109429,472+1,084406,584+1,8767,722+7415,1665.12%94.67%1.80%3.53%6.63%126,476,45866,3043,3963,21561
Hungary3,577,7700419,182+4,385317,899+2,33114,795+12086,48811.72%75.84%3.53%20.63%37.04%9,660,350370,35643,39232,9081,532
United Arab Emirates30,066,9370385,160+3,025377,537+4,6781,198+186,4251.28%98.02%0.31%1.67%9,890,4003,040,01238,94338,172121
Jordan4,510,0000383,912+3,827343,840+1,5794,650+1635,4228.51%89.56%1.21%9.23%44.20%10,203,140442,02137,62733,699456
Saudi Arabia13,107,926+13,062,538376,723+356367,691+3086,483+52,5492.87%97.60%1.72%0.68%37.65%34,813,867376,51510,82110,562186
Lebanon2,970,5800366,319+3,469281,194+3,4534,560+5280,56512.33%76.76%1.24%21.99%43.52%6,825,442435,22253,67041,198668
Panama1,885,6960339,383+682324,156+8735,810+219,41718.00%95.51%1.71%2.77%43.70%4,314,768437,03378,65675,1271,347
Slovakia2,009,9360303,420+2,438255,30006,966+8441,15415.10%84.14%2.30%13.56%36.81%5,459,643368,14455,57546,7611,276
Malaysia2,401,0430295,951+1,924266,846+3,7521,111+1227,99412.33%90.17%0.38%9.46%7.42%32,365,99874,1849,1448,24534
Belarus4,841,7800284,500+1,191274,743+1,4131,957+97,8005.88%96.57%0.69%2.74%51.24%9,449,321512,39430,10829,075207
Ecuador983,201+10,577281,169+2,390238,817015,669+3526,68328.60%84.94%5.57%9.49%5.57%17,643,06055,72715,93713,536888
Nepal2,153,6360273,872+112270,223+842,685+196412.72%98.67%0.98%0.35%7.39%29,136,80873,9159,4009,27492
Georgia1,218,6860270,137+362264,047+4703,485+122,60522.17%97.75%1.29%0.96%30.55%3,989,175305,49867,71866,191874
Bolivia697,744+17,282246,822+1,103191,081+1,24911,577+3044,16435.37%77.42%4.69%17.89%5.98%11,673,02959,77421,14516,369992
Bulgaria1,640,573+12,639243,946+1,822202,694+68910,079+5331,17314.87%83.09%4.13%12.78%23.61%6,948,445236,10635,10829,1711,451
Croatia1,321,3360242,097+544233,548+2785,503+123,04618.32%96.47%2.27%1.26%32.19%4,105,268321,86458,97256,8901,340
Dominican Republic1,192,275+10,465237,629+746188,300+8783,075+946,25419.93%79.24%1.29%19.46%10.99%10,847,904109,90821,90617,358283
Azerbaijan2,576,4540233,989+126228,479+1423,213+32,2979.08%97.65%1.37%0.98%25.41%10,139,175254,10923,07822,534317
Tunisia964,3930231,298+855195,739+3,4577,911+4227,64823.98%84.63%3.42%11.95%8.16%11,818,61881,59919,57116,562669
Ireland3,486,1440217,478+63823,36404,271+34189,8436.24%10.74%1.96%87.29%70.60%4,937,796706,01244,0444,732865
Kazakhstan7,362,0530211,212+906195,121+9582,540+113,5512.87%92.38%1.20%6.42%39.21%18,776,707392,08411,24910,392135
Denmark16,563,4030210,212+603201,531+4392,353+66,3281.27%95.87%1.12%3.01%5,792,2032,859,60336,29234,793406
Costa Rica662,9410203,914+418175,883+1,7872,796+325,23530.76%86.25%1.37%12.38%13.01%5,094,114130,13940,02934,527549
Lithuania2,042,471+2,042,471196,690+568182,263+5793,225+911,2029.63%92.67%1.64%5.70%75.03%2,722,291750,27772,25266,9521,185
Kuwait1,764,5360188,024+1,019176,019+9711,067+510,93810.66%93.62%0.57%5.82%41.32%4,270,563413,18644,02841,217250
Slovenia900,4050187,762+757171,90503,809+712,04820.85%91.55%2.03%6.42%43.31%2,078,932433,10990,31782,6891,832
Greece5,113,1330186,469+1,783165,09506,410+3914,9643.65%88.54%3.44%8.02%49.06%10,423,056490,56017,89015,839615
Moldova705,9810183,338+1,736164,888+4253,899+2514,55125.97%89.94%2.13%7.94%17.50%4,033,963175,00945,44940,875967
West Bank and Gaza1,143,2780180,848+1,525165,205+7622,019+913,62415.82%91.35%1.12%7.53%22.41%5,101,416224,11035,45132,384396
Egypt1,000,0000180,640+589139,494+42210,541+4630,60518.06%77.22%5.84%16.94%0.98%102,334,4039,7721,7651,363103
Guatemala904,8770173,142+378160,047+1926,334+76,76119.13%92.44%3.66%3.90%5.05%17,915,56750,5089,6648,933354
Armenia716,6820171,510+282163,165+4673,183+45,16223.93%95.13%1.86%3.01%24.19%2,963,234241,85857,87955,0631,074
Honduras399,6830168,243+74965,425+4374,099+2398,71942.09%38.89%2.44%58.68%4.04%9,904,60840,35316,9866,606414
Qatar1,521,7920162,737+465152,807+54025709,67310.69%93.90%0.16%5.94%52.82%2,881,060528,20656,48553,03889
Paraguay730,1410156,189+1,285130,531+9003,135+1622,52321.39%83.57%2.01%14.42%10.24%7,132,530102,36821,89818,301440
Ethiopia2,108,4060156,112+878133,607+1692,321+520,1847.40%85.58%1.49%12.93%1.83%114,963,58318,3401,3581,16220
Nigeria1,489,1030154,476+634131,699+8811,891+620,88610.37%85.26%1.22%13.52%0.72%206,139,5877,2247496399
Myanmar2,487,5200141,875+25131,435+123,198+17,2425.70%92.64%2.25%5.10%4.57%54,409,79445,7182,6082,41659
Oman308,3330140,588+288131,684+2991,562+47,34245.60%93.67%1.11%5.22%6.04%5,106,62260,37927,53125,787306
Venezuela20137,871+426129,927+4401,334+36,61094.24%0.97%4.79%028,435,94304,8484,56947
Libya712,7110132,458+571119,492+8002,174+510,79218.59%90.21%1.64%8.15%10.37%6,871,287103,72319,27717,390316
Bosnia and Herzegovina447,092+99130,979+757115,847+6345,071+1110,06129.30%88.45%3.87%7.68%13.63%3,280,815136,27539,92335,3101,546
Bahrain3,035,157+13,546120,495+637113,132+809439+26,9243.97%93.89%0.36%5.75%1,701,5831,783,72670,81366,486258
Algeria230,5530112,622+16177,683+1462,973+331,96648.85%68.98%2.64%28.38%0.53%43,851,0435,2582,5681,77268
Kenya1,278,2000105,057+27786,497+1191,847+816,7138.22%82.33%1.76%15.91%2.38%53,771,30023,7711,9541,60934
Albania432,5020104,313+98667,158+8491,736+2135,41924.12%64.38%1.66%33.95%15.03%2,877,800150,28936,24723,337603
North Macedonia509,379+7,009101,214+58290,685+3743,111+137,41819.87%89.60%3.07%7.33%24.45%2,083,380244,49648,58243,5281,493
China90,000,000089,877+1984,997+574,63602440.10%94.57%5.16%0.27%6.41%1,404,676,33064,07264613
South Korea6,590,066+38,85288,922+40679,880+3931,585+47,4571.35%89.83%1.78%8.39%12.85%51,269,000128,5391,7341,55831
Kyrgyzstan567,893086,142+6683,061+681,463+31,61815.17%96.42%1.70%1.88%8.70%6,524,19187,04413,20312,731224
Latvia1,418,268084,983+81374,078+8231,601+69,3045.99%87.17%1.88%10.95%75.19%1,886,202751,91745,05539,274849
Ghana876,839082,131+42875,604+634594+45,9339.37%92.05%0.72%7.22%2.82%31,072,94528,2192,6432,43319
Sri Lanka1,847,913+1,847,91381,933+46677,625+447459+23,8494.43%94.74%0.56%4.70%8.63%21,413,25086,2983,8263,62521
Uzbekistan1,400,000079,804+2478,333+3862208495.70%98.16%0.78%1.06%4.18%33,469,19941,8302,3842,34019
Zambia1,066,502077,639+68772,635+9971,066+83,9387.28%93.55%1.37%5.07%5.80%18,383,95658,0134,2233,95158
Montenegro24,470074,789+57165,251+497994+118,54487.25%1.33%11.42%3.90%628,06238,961119,079103,8931,583
Norway3,806,663070,345+55163,783062205,9401.85%90.67%0.88%8.44%70.22%5,421,242702,17512,97611,765115
Kosovo297,628068,006+43759,176+2551,587+57,24322.85%87.02%2.33%10.65%16.44%1,810,366164,40237,56532,687877
Estonia144+062,830+1,15248,491+321575+1013,76477.18%0.92%21.91%0.01%1,326,53910947,36436,555433
Singapore7,290,760059,913+1059,785+24290990.82%0.05%0.17%5,850,3431,246,21110,24110,2195
El Salvador752,027059,866055,31201,841+92,7137.96%92.39%3.08%4.53%11.59%6,486,201115,9439,2308,528284
Mozambique410,066058,218+67739,806+806613+517,79914.20%68.37%1.05%30.57%1.31%31,255,43513,1201,8631,27420
Finland3,270,600056,407+56540,0000742+315,6651.72%70.91%1.32%27.77%59.03%5,540,718590,28510,1807,219134
Afghanistan282,249055,707+1649,285+1952,443+23,97919.74%88.47%4.39%7.14%0.73%38,928,3417,2501,4311,26663
Uruguay997,539+7,03455,695+82148,496+461595+46,6045.58%87.07%1.07%11.86%28.72%3,473,727287,16716,03313,961171
Luxembourg2,081,697+12,51654,871+19351,290+226634+22,9472.64%93.47%1.16%5.37%625,9763,325,52287,65781,9361,013
Cuba2,337,559047,566+67042,809+906312+44,4452.03%90.00%0.66%9.34%20.64%11,326,616206,3784,1993,78028
Uganda873,352040,322+3914,6160334025,3724.62%36.25%0.83%62.92%1.91%45,741,00019,0938823207
Namibia295,953038,206+23035,788+38416+32,00212.91%93.67%1.09%5.24%11.65%2,540,916116,47515,03614,085164
Zimbabwe376,456035,994+3432,455+451,458+22,0819.56%90.17%4.05%5.78%2.53%14,862,92725,3292,4222,18498
Cameroon942,685035,714+1,96532,594+1,232551+282,5693.79%91.26%1.54%7.19%3.55%26,545,86435,5121,3451,22821
Senegal386,364034,031+28828,377+219857+124,7978.81%83.39%2.52%14.10%2.31%16,743,93023,0752,0321,69551
Cyprus1,461,790033,909+1992,0570231031,6212.32%6.07%0.68%93.25%1,207,3611,210,73228,0851,704191
Cote d'Ivoire411,902032,295031,224018808837.84%96.68%0.58%2.73%1.56%26,378,27515,6151,2241,1847
Malawi190,269031,502+20718,045+4751,033+412,42416.56%57.28%3.28%39.44%0.99%19,129,9559,9461,64794354
Australia14,240,544028,958+1026,164+390901,8850.20%90.35%3.14%6.51%55.93%25,459,700559,3371,1371,02836
Botswana778,246028,371+65023,244+471310+104,8173.65%81.93%1.09%16.98%33.09%2,351,625330,94012,0649,884132
Sudan158,804+158,80428,270022,844+211,878+23,54817.80%80.81%6.64%12.55%0.36%43,849,2693,62264552143
Thailand1,123,334025,809+7224,952+1928307742.30%96.68%0.32%3.00%1.61%69,799,97816,0943703571
Congo (Kinshasa)122,899025,691018,286070706,69820.90%71.18%2.75%26.07%0.14%89,561,4041,3722872048
Jamaica199,983+4,24122,471+24813,231+66413+48,82711.24%58.88%1.84%39.28%6.75%2,961,16167,5357,5894,468139
Malta687,974021,982+19219,087+185313+32,5823.20%86.83%1.42%11.75%441,5391,558,12749,78543,228709
Angola369,532+369,53220,695+5519,238+17502+19555.60%92.96%2.43%4.61%1.12%32,866,26811,24463058515
Madagascar119,608019,831019,2960297023816.58%97.30%1.50%1.20%0.43%27,691,0194,31971669711
Maldives510,506019,346+18416,838+1926002,4483.79%87.04%0.31%12.65%94.44%540,542944,43435,79031,150111
Rwanda991,917018,553+11017,279+15258+41,0161.87%93.13%1.39%5.48%7.66%12,952,20976,5831,4321,33420
Mauritania212,206017,179+2116,524+2743902168.10%96.19%2.56%1.26%4.56%4,649,66045,6393,6953,55494
Eswatini153,732016,946+4914,031+230650+12,26511.02%82.80%3.84%13.37%13.25%1,160,164132,50914,60712,094560
Guinea346,652015,789+10914,821+238808804.55%93.87%0.56%5.57%2.64%13,132,79226,3961,2021,1297
Syria0015,405+629,553+851,014+64,838062.01%6.58%31.41%017,500,65788054658
Cape Verde127,550015,201+4014,694+56145036211.92%96.66%0.95%2.38%23.34%546,388233,44227,82126,893265
Gabon516,618014,564013,14308301,3382.82%90.24%0.57%9.19%23.21%2,225,728232,1126,5435,90537
Tajikistan700013,308013,218090000.68%00.01%9,537,642731,3951,3869
Haiti0012,39009,611+4124802,531077.57%2.00%20.43%011,402,5331,08784322
Belize82,274012,280+911,824+8315014114.93%96.29%2.57%1.15%20.69%397,621206,91630,88429,737792
Burkina Faso149,621+149,62111,914+2711,340+2014204327.96%95.18%1.19%3.63%0.72%20,903,2787,1585705427
Andorra304,848+304,84810,822+2410,394+3711003183.55%96.05%1.02%2.94%77,2653,945,486140,063134,5241,424
Lesotho60,421010,468+13,577+159292+16,59917.33%34.17%2.79%63.04%2.82%2,142,25228,2044,8861,670136
Suriname008,901+98,385+141700346094.20%1.91%3.89%0586,63415,17314,293290
Congo (Brazzaville)15,316+2478,82007,019012801,67357.59%79.58%1.45%18.97%0.28%5,518,0922,7761,5981,27223
Bahamas61,20108,49607,274017901,04313.88%85.62%2.11%12.28%15.56%393,248155,63021,60518,497455
Guyana47,95708,485+287,890+56195+340017.69%92.99%2.30%4.71%6.10%786,55960,97110,78710,031248
Mali195,08408,349+176,352+6349+11,6484.28%76.08%4.18%19.74%0.96%20,250,8349,63341231417
Trinidad and Tobago95,70507,697+77,436+513901228.04%96.61%1.81%1.59%6.84%1,399,49168,3865,5005,31399
South Sudan105,92107,597+1254,107+939003,4007.17%54.06%1.18%44.75%0.95%11,193,7299,4636793678
Somalia83,99706,687+1383,784+1223+52,6807.96%56.59%3.33%40.08%0.53%15,893,2195,28542123814
Togo230,95706,637+895,489+428201,0662.87%82.70%1.24%16.06%2.79%8,278,73727,89880266310
Nicaragua006,44504,225017302,047065.55%2.68%31.76%06,624,55497363826
Djibouti114,69606,060+85,892+66301055.28%97.23%1.04%1.73%11.61%988,002116,0896,1345,96464
Iceland276,67906,04906,006+1290142.19%0.48%0.23%81.08%341,250810,78117,72617,60085
Equatorial Guinea96,94005,95705,60509102616.15%94.09%1.53%4.38%6.91%1,402,98569,0964,2463,99565
Benin476,51105,43404,24807001,1161.14%78.17%1.29%20.54%3.93%12,123,19839,3064483506
Central African Republic37,10405,00404,92006302113.49%98.32%1.26%0.42%0.77%4,829,7647,6821,0361,01913
Niger79,32104,74004,250017203185.98%89.66%3.63%6.71%0.33%24,206,6363,2771961767
The Gambia41,40604,671+314,0890147043511.28%87.54%3.15%9.31%1.71%2,417,00017,1311,9331,69261
Chad95,45203,934+303,420+22137+13774.12%86.93%3.48%9.58%0.58%16,425,8595,8112402088
Sierra Leone124,54103,884+42,61207901,1933.12%67.25%2.03%30.72%1.56%7,976,98515,61348732710
San Marino41,02303,671+363,224+67303748.95%87.82%1.99%10.19%33,9381,208,763108,16894,9972,151
Comoros6,22703,552+133,203+13144020557.04%90.17%4.05%5.77%0.72%869,5957,1614,0853,683166
Guinea Bissau50,97703,215+442,587+94805806.31%80.47%1.49%18.04%2.59%1,967,99825,9031,6341,31524
Saint Lucia30,08003,14902,879034023610.47%91.43%1.08%7.49%16.38%183,629163,80917,14915,678185
Barbados123,470+8292,949+422,171+793207462.39%73.62%1.09%25.30%42.97%287,371429,65410,2627,555111
Mongolia002,831+302,150+5320679075.94%0.07%23.98%03,278,2928646561
Eritrea23,69302,826+372,225+527059411.93%78.73%0.25%21.02%0.67%3,546,4276,6817976272
Seychelles21,504+21,5042,59202,263011031812.05%87.31%0.42%12.27%21.87%98,340218,67026,35823,012112
Liechtenstein002,564+52,484054026096.88%2.11%1.01%038,13767,23165,1341,416
Vietnam759,72102,426+91,83903505520.32%75.80%1.44%22.75%0.78%97,338,5837,80525190
New Zealand1,693,679+10,1282,371+32,278+1260670.14%96.08%1.10%2.83%35.12%4,822,233351,2234924725
Yemen002,255+341,434+1625+1196063.59%27.72%8.69%029,825,968764821
Burundi90,019+90,0192,106+377730301,3302.34%36.70%0.14%63.15%0.76%11,890,7817,570177650
Liberia72,74002,009+71,884+1850402.76%93.78%4.23%1.99%1.44%5,057,67714,38239737317
Monaco001,932+161,690+7230219087.47%1.19%11.34%039,24449,23043,064586
Sao Tome and Principe7,49801,719+471,315+2727037722.93%76.50%1.57%21.93%3.42%219,16134,2127,8446,000123
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines23,74101,51908480606656.40%55.83%0.39%43.78%21.40%110,947213,98513,6917,64354
Papua New Guinea43,72801,228+89846012+13702.81%68.89%0.98%30.13%0.49%8,947,0274,887137951
Taiwan407,9360951+5906+790360.23%95.27%0.95%3.79%1.71%23,816,77517,12840380
Bhutan520,6130867086201040.17%0.12%0.46%67.47%771,612674,7081,1241,1171
Cambodia468,7360741+444770002640.16%64.37%035.63%2.80%16,718,97128,03644290
Diamond Princess (Cruise Ship)00712069901300098.17%1.83%002,500284,800279,6005,200
Antigua and Barbuda12,1060701+55271+381404165.79%38.66%2.00%59.34%12.36%97,928123,6217,1582,767143
Mauritius301,345061005710100290.20%93.61%1.64%4.75%23.69%1,271,767236,9504804498
Tanzania3,880+3,8805090183021030513.12%35.95%4.13%59.92%0.01%59,734,21365930
Brunei99,9260185017803040.19%96.22%1.62%2.16%22.84%437,483228,4114234077
Grenada19,9090148014701000.74%0.68%017.69%112,519176,9391,3151,3069
Dominica11,4280142+1127+100151.24%89.44%010.56%15.87%71,991158,7421,9721,7640
Timor-Leste00110+189+10021080.91%019.09%01,318,44283680
Fiji28,50305705402010.20%94.74%3.51%1.75%3.18%896,44431,79664602
Laos112,15004504200030.04%93.33%06.67%1.54%7,275,55615,415660
Saint Kitts and Nevis391041040+100110.49%97.56%02.44%0.74%53,1927,3517717520
Vatican City002701500012055.56%044.44%080933,37518,5410
Solomon Islands00180140004077.78%022.22%00
Western Sahara1710100801015.85%80.00%10.00%10.00%0.03%597,33028617132
MS Zaandam (Cruise Ship)009070200077.78%22.22%002,0004,5003,5001,000
Marshall Islands00404000000000
Samoa003020001066.67%033.33%00
Micronesia00101000000000
Vanuatu00101000000000
Discuss Covid-19 Facts / News:


Live Visitors:
Current Online Users:
Coronavirus Custom Analysis:
Coronavirus Cases Trackers:
Coronavirus Testing Trackers:
Coronavirus Resources:
Our Friendly Sponsor:
Find Us On Facebook:
Support Site:

If you would like to support this site, please consider donating using any of the options below or simply visit our friendly sponsors:

Other Fun Blogs:

Rate My Professor Celebrity Net Worth