All Countries
Latest Coronavirus (Covid-19) Custom Analysis #1:
Please share with others if you find this website useful.
Please select region:
Tip: Click on each country/state/city to get more in-depth data
 Change Country:
State/Province:  
Important Notes About Covid-19 Data
Latest Covid-19 Data For :
# Country Total
Tests
New
Tests
Total
Confirmed
New
Confirmed
Total
Recovered
New
Recovered
Total
Fatality
New
Fatality
Active
Cases
Positive
Test Rate
Recovery
Rate
Fatality
Rate
Active Case
Rate
Population
Test Rate
Population Tests/
1M Pop
Confirmed/
1M Pop
Recovered/
1M Pop
Fatality/
1M Pop
All Countries422,687,556+3,081,10031,851,314+270,96222,802,946+229,671976,426+5,8468,071,9427.54%71.59%3.07%25.34%5.43%7,780,000,00054,3304,0942,931126
USA96,612,436+765,5116,984,574+39,3343,402,254+31,010204,482+9213,377,8387.23%48.71%2.93%48.36%29.32%329,466,283293,23921,20010,327621
India66,279,462+953,6835,730,184+83,3614,671,850+89,65391,173+1,085967,1618.65%81.53%1.59%16.88%4.80%1,380,004,38548,0284,1523,38566
Brazil14,617,98004,627,780+33,3243,992,886+23,399139,065+833495,82931.66%86.28%3.01%10.71%6.88%212,559,40968,77121,77218,785654
Russia39,289,17601,122,241+6,109923,699+5,89719,799+155178,7432.86%82.31%1.76%15.93%26.92%145,934,460269,2257,6906,330136
Colombia3,136,243+23,776784,268+7,102662,277024,746097,24525.01%84.45%3.16%12.40%6.16%50,882,88461,63715,41313,016486
Peru3,693,8130776,5460629,094031,5860115,86621.02%81.01%4.07%14.92%11.20%32,971,846112,02923,55219,080958
Mexico1,589,975+3,784705,263+4,683506,732+2,63674,348+651124,18344.36%71.85%10.54%17.61%1.24%127,792,28612,4425,5193,965582
South Africa4,047,723+6,180665,188+1,346594,229+1,69616,206+12654,75316.43%89.33%2.44%8.23%6.82%59,308,69068,24811,21610,019273
Argentina1,432,6240652,174+12,027517,228+8,66513,952+470120,99445.52%79.31%2.14%18.55%3.17%45,195,77731,69814,43011,444309
Spain10,000,0000646,556+10,7990031,034+241615,5226.47%04.80%95.20%21.39%46,754,783213,88213,8290664
France9,745,090+300,505518,141+9,98293,538+50331,459+78393,1445.32%18.05%6.07%75.88%14.93%65,273,512149,2967,9381,433482
Chile3,068,544+13,389449,903+1,055425,165+2,06512,345+2312,39314.66%94.50%2.74%2.75%16.05%19,116,209160,52123,53522,241646
Iran3,431,6460432,798+3,712365,846+2,21424,840+17842,11212.61%84.53%5.74%9.73%4.09%83,992,95340,8565,1534,356296
United Kingdom20,521,2430409,729+4,9360+1041,862+37367,8672.00%010.22%89.78%30.23%67,886,004302,2906,0360617
Bangladesh1,848,487+14,164353,844+1,557262,953+2,0735,044+2885,84719.14%74.31%1.43%24.26%1.12%164,689,38311,2242,1491,59731
Iraq1,718,1570332,635+4,724264,988+3,6828,754+5758,89319.36%79.66%2.63%17.70%4.27%40,222,50342,7168,2706,588218
Saudi Arabia6,141,968+48,367331,359+552313,786+1,1854,569+3013,0045.39%94.70%1.38%3.92%17.64%34,813,867176,4239,5189,013131
Turkey9,381,957+112,942308,069+1,692270,723+1,2617,711+6529,6353.28%87.88%2.50%9.62%11.12%84,339,067111,2413,6533,21091
Pakistan3,230,472+36,155307,418+532293,916+7576,432+87,0709.52%95.61%2.09%2.30%1.46%220,892,33114,6251,3921,33129
Italy10,575,979+87,303302,537+1,391220,665+96735,758+1446,1142.86%72.94%11.82%15.24%17.49%60,461,828174,9205,0043,650591
Philippines3,428,379+28,360294,591+1,599231,373+4105,091+5058,1278.59%78.54%1.73%19.73%3.13%109,581,08531,2862,6882,11146
Germany12,383,0350279,205+1,852247,900+2,0379,508+1521,7972.25%88.79%3.41%7.81%14.78%83,783,945147,7973,3322,959113
Indonesia1,774,065+31,065257,388+4,071187,958+3,5019,977+16059,45314.51%73.03%3.88%23.10%0.65%273,523,6216,48694168736
Israel1,106,8070204,690+2,445144,963+3,9711,325+1258,40218.49%70.82%0.65%28.53%12.79%8,655,541127,87323,64816,748153
Ukraine2,079,482+20,844184,734+2,99081,670+1,7963,705+6499,3598.88%44.21%2.01%53.78%4.75%43,733,75947,5494,2241,86785
Canada6,698,544+80,063147,756+1,272127,788+1,2069,243+710,7252.21%86.49%6.26%7.26%17.69%37,855,702176,9493,9033,376244
Bolivia259,9240131,453+46790,853+6137,693+3932,90750.57%69.11%5.85%25.03%2.23%11,673,02922,26711,2617,783659
Ecuador392,684+4,392129,892+932102,852011,171+3115,86933.08%79.18%8.60%12.22%2.23%17,643,06022,2577,3625,830633
Qatar734,141+4,596124,175+313121,006+22621202,95716.91%97.45%0.17%2.38%25.48%2,881,060254,81643,10042,00174
Romania2,223,4620116,415+1,05993,558+1,5204,550+4518,3075.24%80.37%3.91%15.73%11.56%19,237,682115,5786,0514,863237
Dominican Republic376,1210109,737+48683,434+4672,074+1024,22929.18%76.03%1.89%22.08%3.47%10,847,90434,67210,1167,691191
Morocco2,389,1150107,743+2,22788,244+1,7251,918+3417,5814.51%81.90%1.78%16.32%6.47%36,910,55864,7272,9192,39152
Kazakhstan2,733,4550107,450+76102,06401,699+283,6873.93%94.99%1.58%3.43%14.56%18,776,707145,5775,7235,43690
Panama264,0460107,284+47483,318+9982,285+1321,68140.63%77.66%2.13%20.21%6.12%4,314,76861,19624,86419,310530
Belgium2,907,930+23,040105,226+1,83419,039+629,955+576,2323.62%18.09%9.46%72.45%25.09%11,589,616250,9089,0791,643859
Egypt628,9650102,375+11391,843+8115,822+194,71016.28%89.71%5.69%4.60%0.61%102,334,4036,1461,00089757
Kuwait00101,299+71992,341+682590+38,368091.16%0.58%8.26%04,270,56323,72021,623138
Netherlands1,343,0480100,597+2,3530+666,296+1194,3017.49%06.26%93.74%7.84%17,134,87378,3815,8710367
Oman308,333095,339+66086,482+414875+127,98230.92%90.71%0.92%8.37%6.04%5,106,62260,37918,67016,935171
Sweden1,044,281089,756+1,199005,876+583,8808.60%06.55%93.45%10.34%10,099,270103,4028,8870582
United Arab Emirates7,500,000087,530+85276,995+939406010,1291.17%87.96%0.46%11.57%75.83%9,890,400758,3118,8507,78541
Guatemala296,469+3,95487,442+94276,459+6973,154+137,82929.49%87.44%3.61%8.95%1.65%17,915,56716,5484,8814,268176
China320,000085,307+1880,505+184,634016826.66%94.37%5.43%0.20%0.02%1,404,676,33022861573
Poland2,912,411081,673+71165,561+3682,344+1813,7682.80%80.27%2.87%16.86%7.70%37,846,60576,9532,1581,73262
Japan1,993,089079,768+31171,981+2441,512+16,2754.00%90.24%1.90%7.87%1.58%126,476,45815,75963156912
Belarus1,591,247076,357+20673,564+85796+61,9974.80%96.34%1.04%2.62%16.84%9,449,321168,3988,0817,78584
Honduras68,840072,306+23123,230+6192,206+246,87032.13%3.05%64.82%0.70%9,904,6086,9507,3002,345223
Ethiopia1,210,933+8,11571,083+71329,253+3571,141+1940,6895.87%41.15%1.61%57.24%1.05%114,963,58310,53361825410
Portugal2,415,426070,465+46346,290+2381,928+522,2472.92%65.69%2.74%31.57%23.69%10,196,707236,8836,9114,540189
Venezuela1,420,066068,453+1,01057,774+1,048564+910,1154.82%84.40%0.82%14.78%4.99%28,435,94349,9392,4072,03220
Costa Rica199,713068,059+1,08726,136+579781+1541,14234.08%38.40%1.15%60.45%3.92%5,094,11439,20513,3605,131153
Nepal934,977+11,15467,804+1,35649,954+823436+217,4147.25%73.67%0.64%25.68%3.21%29,136,80832,0892,3271,71415
Bahrain1,344,713+11,43867,014+65060,117+741231+36,6664.98%89.71%0.34%9.95%79.03%1,701,583790,27239,38335,330136
Nigeria480,874+8,68357,724+17648,985+1621,10207,63712.00%84.86%1.91%13.23%0.23%206,139,5872,3332802385
Singapore2,692,047+193,97457,639+2157,291+212703212.14%0.05%0.56%46.02%5,850,343460,1529,8529,7935
Czech Republic1,217,147+18,53555,464+2,39426,709+726555+928,2004.56%48.16%1.00%50.84%11.37%10,709,000113,6565,1792,49452
Uzbekistan1,400,000053,275+61549,649+698444+53,1823.81%93.19%0.83%5.97%4.18%33,469,19941,8301,5921,48313
Switzerland1,287,196+7,94951,101+28642,100+1,6002,060+46,9413.97%82.39%4.03%13.58%14.87%8,654,618148,7295,9044,864238
Algeria156,805050,400+19135,428+1271,698+1013,27432.14%70.29%3.37%26.34%0.36%43,851,0433,5761,14980839
Moldova0048,232+65036,071+5241,244+1910,917074.79%2.58%22.63%04,033,96311,9568,942308
Armenia266,066+82547,877+11543,026+39942+23,90917.99%89.87%1.97%8.16%8.98%2,963,23489,78916,15714,520318
Ghana469,176046,153045,299029905559.84%98.15%0.65%1.20%1.51%31,072,94515,0991,4851,45810
Kyrgyzstan66,150045,630+7141,904+1141,06302,66368.98%91.83%2.33%5.84%1.01%6,524,19110,1396,9946,423163
Austria1,472,647+14,55239,984+64530,949+796777+48,2582.72%77.40%1.94%20.65%16.35%9,006,400163,5114,4403,43686
Azerbaijan1,064,475+6,67239,524+9837,122+113580+21,8223.71%93.92%1.47%4.61%10.50%10,139,175104,9863,8983,66157
Afghanistan104,575039,145+2232,61001,446+15,08937.43%83.31%3.69%13.00%0.27%38,928,3412,6861,00683837
Kenya518,350+8,98037,348+13924,253+198664+912,4317.21%64.94%1.78%33.28%0.96%53,771,3009,64069545112
West Bank and Gaza385,172+11,01237,083+42926,288+1,041272+410,5239.63%70.89%0.73%28.38%7.55%5,101,41675,5037,2695,15353
Paraguay209,202034,828+56819,257+628705+2914,86616.65%55.29%2.02%42.68%2.93%7,132,53029,3314,8832,70099
Ireland1,079,860+12,49533,675+32323,36401,79408,5173.12%69.38%5.33%25.29%21.87%4,937,796218,6936,8204,732363
Serbia1,084,893+6,81433,080+6131,536074408003.05%95.33%2.25%2.42%12.42%8,737,370124,1673,7863,60985
Lebanon743,088+18,64631,792+86513,527+371328+817,9374.28%42.55%1.03%56.42%10.89%6,825,442108,8704,6581,98248
Libya172,979030,097+65016,430+529469+1013,19817.40%54.59%1.56%43.85%2.52%6,871,28725,1744,3802,39168
El Salvador367,920027,954+15622,113+331819+25,0227.60%79.10%2.93%17.97%5.67%6,486,20156,7234,3103,409126
Australia7,351,283+31,59526,974+3024,416+174859+51,6990.37%90.52%3.18%6.30%28.87%25,459,700288,7421,05995934
Bosnia and Herzegovina147,760+1,58026,081+21618,634+250790+86,65717.65%71.45%3.03%25.52%4.50%3,280,81545,0387,9505,680241
Denmark3,442,785+49,42624,357+47618,359+297643+15,3550.71%75.37%2.64%21.99%59.44%5,792,203594,3834,2053,170111
South Korea2,245,112+13,52323,216+11020,650+20938802,1781.03%88.95%1.67%9.38%4.38%51,269,00043,7914534038
Cameroon453,441020,690019,124041601,1504.56%92.43%2.01%5.56%1.71%26,545,86417,08177972016
Hungary632,031+6,01020,450+6334,644+158702+815,1043.24%22.71%3.43%73.86%6.54%9,660,35065,4252,11748173
Cote d'Ivoire125,972019,430+1618,875+52120043515.42%97.14%0.62%2.24%0.48%26,378,2754,7767377165
Bulgaria496,017+2,98819,283+10913,867+21779+24,6373.89%71.91%4.04%24.05%7.14%6,948,44571,3852,7751,996112
North Macedonia141,842017,049+8714,186+135710+52,15312.02%83.21%4.16%12.63%6.81%2,083,38068,0838,1836,809341
Greece1,050,259016,286+3339,9890357+85,9401.55%61.33%2.19%36.47%10.08%10,423,056100,7631,56295834
Madagascar75,596+59816,167+6314,788+61226+11,15321.39%91.47%1.40%7.13%0.27%27,691,0192,7305845348
Croatia267,297+5,16515,340+14413,815+250257+21,2685.74%90.06%1.68%8.27%6.51%4,105,26865,1113,7373,36563
Senegal170,087+85314,795+2111,718+16330302,7748.70%79.20%2.05%18.75%1.02%16,743,93010,15888470018
Zambia143,184+1,69214,443+21413,6290332048210.09%94.36%2.30%3.34%0.78%18,383,9567,78978674118
Sudan37,735013,578+236,760083605,98235.98%49.79%6.16%44.06%0.09%43,849,26986131015419
Norway940,722013,277+14810,371026702,6391.41%78.11%2.01%19.88%17.35%5,421,242173,5252,4491,91349
Albania62,837012,787+1317,139+47370+35,27820.35%55.83%2.89%41.28%2.18%2,877,80021,8354,4432,481129
Kosovo54,924012,68308,788048803,40723.09%69.29%3.85%26.86%3.03%1,810,36630,3397,0064,854270
Tunisia200,459012,47902,386017409,9196.23%19.12%1.39%79.49%1.70%11,818,61816,9611,05620215
Namibia90,977+1,14610,663+818,431+247117+32,11511.72%79.07%1.10%19.83%3.58%2,540,91635,8054,1973,31846
Congo (Kinshasa)34,738010,537+410,041+59271022530.33%95.29%2.57%2.14%0.04%89,561,4043881181123
Malaysia1,307,454010,505+829,602+16813307700.80%91.40%1.27%7.33%4.04%32,365,99840,3963252974
Guinea81,464010,434+439,801+2365056812.81%93.93%0.62%5.44%0.62%13,132,7926,2037947465
Maldives009,885+488,530+483401,321086.29%0.34%13.36%0540,54218,28715,78063
Tajikistan70009,475+448,244+477401,15787.01%0.78%12.21%0.01%9,537,642739938648
Montenegro24,47009,428+2965,728+119151+83,54938.53%60.76%1.60%37.64%3.90%628,06238,96115,0119,120240
Finland908,000+16,9009,288+1497,850034301,0951.02%84.52%3.69%11.79%16.39%5,540,718163,8781,6761,41762
Gabon152,101+4,4238,71607,90605407565.73%90.71%0.62%8.67%6.83%2,225,72868,3383,9163,55224
Haiti008,646+96,5510225+21,870075.77%2.60%21.63%011,402,53375857520
Luxembourg704,51308,090+1006,862+912401,1041.15%84.82%1.53%13.65%625,9761,125,46312,92410,962198
Zimbabwe63,18507,725+286,007+55227+11,49112.23%77.76%2.94%19.30%0.43%14,862,9274,25152040415
Mauritania77,97007,425+197,028+3416102369.52%94.65%2.17%3.18%1.68%4,649,66016,7691,5971,51235
Slovakia416,864+2,6647,269+1753,888+9741+13,3401.74%53.49%0.56%45.95%7.64%5,459,64376,3541,3317128
Mozambique125,633+8487,262+2024,350+32649+12,8635.78%59.90%0.67%39.42%0.40%31,255,4354,0202321392
Myanmar224,38307,177+4881,951+506129+165,0973.20%27.18%1.80%71.02%0.41%54,409,7944,124132362
Uganda457,128+3,5356,879+2442,961+4769+13,8491.50%43.04%1.00%55.95%1.00%45,741,0009,994150652
Jordan1,095,748+25,1276,042+6343,812+18035+12,1950.55%63.09%0.58%36.33%10.74%10,203,140107,3935923743
Malawi50,989+4065,746+64,140+1217901,42711.27%72.05%3.12%24.83%0.27%19,129,9552,6653002169
Cape Verde78,95705,412+564,837+685405216.85%89.38%1.00%9.63%14.45%546,388144,5079,9058,85399
Djibouti74,456+3785,407+35,338+261087.26%98.72%1.13%0.15%7.54%988,00275,3605,4735,40362
Jamaica64,71105,395+1271,444+3776+53,8758.34%26.77%1.41%71.83%2.19%2,961,16121,8531,82248826
Eswatini42,52805,343+254,693+25108+254212.56%87.83%2.02%10.14%3.67%1,160,16436,6574,6054,04593
Cuba454,72405,270+814,582+44118+15701.16%86.94%2.24%10.82%4.01%11,326,61640,14746540510
Nicaragua005,073+1122,9130149+22,011057.42%2.94%39.64%06,624,55476644022
Equatorial Guinea57,11905,018+164,50908304268.79%89.86%1.65%8.49%4.07%1,402,98540,7123,5773,21459
Congo (Brazzaville)15,316+2475,00503,88708901,02932.68%77.66%1.78%20.56%0.28%5,518,0922,77690770416
Central African Republic31,72304,802+161,83006202,91015.14%38.11%1.29%60.60%0.66%4,829,7646,56899437913
Rwanda477,379+1,4484,779+162,995+182701,7571.00%62.67%0.56%36.77%3.69%12,952,20936,8573692312
Suriname004,759+194,541+16100+3118095.42%2.10%2.48%0586,6348,1127,741170
Slovenia205,015+2,3354,694+883,168014301,3832.29%67.49%3.05%29.46%9.86%2,078,93298,6162,2581,52469
Angola67,62304,363+1191,473+13159+12,7316.45%33.76%3.64%62.59%0.21%32,866,2682,058133455
Georgia454,53104,140+2181,643+4025+32,4720.91%39.69%0.60%59.71%11.39%3,989,175113,9411,0384126
Trinidad and Tobago29,328+1454,136+811,960+696702,10914.10%47.39%1.62%50.99%2.10%1,399,49120,9562,9551,40148
Lithuania731,912+5,4163,932+452,246+268701,5990.54%57.12%2.21%40.67%26.89%2,722,291268,8591,44482532
Syria003,924+44998+20181+32,745025.43%4.61%69.95%017,500,6572245710
The Gambia16,56603,542+142,011+10110+21,42121.38%56.78%3.11%40.12%0.69%2,417,0006,8541,46583246
Thailand441,755+1,9863,514+33,345+25901100.80%95.19%1.68%3.13%0.63%69,799,9786,32950481
Bahamas13,59303,467+491,871+10077+21,51925.51%53.97%2.22%43.81%3.46%393,24834,5668,8164,758196
Somalia20,51603,46502,877098049016.89%83.03%2.83%14.14%0.13%15,893,2191,2912181816
Sri Lanka270,881+1,3983,324+143,129+181301821.23%94.13%0.39%5.48%1.27%21,413,25012,6501551461
Mali40,217+3453,034+62,382+3130+15227.54%78.51%4.28%17.21%0.20%20,250,8341,9861501186
Estonia192,066+2,8473,033+352,387+66405821.58%78.70%2.11%19.19%14.48%1,326,539144,7872,2861,79948
Malta235,640+2,4092,856+382,173+342506581.21%76.09%0.88%23.04%53.37%441,539533,6796,4684,92157
South Sudan19,43302,664+111,29004901,32513.71%48.42%1.84%49.74%0.17%11,193,7291,7362381154
Botswana156,05402,567062401301,9301.64%24.31%0.51%75.19%6.64%2,351,62566,3601,0922656
Guyana4,64102,535+351,464+269+21,00254.62%57.75%2.72%39.53%0.59%786,5595,9003,2231,86188
Iceland258,015+4,3072,476+422,142+51003240.96%86.51%0.40%13.09%75.61%341,250756,0887,2566,27729
Benin144,21002,32501,95404003311.61%84.04%1.72%14.24%1.19%12,123,19811,8951921613
Guinea Bissau18,43602,324+211,549+42239073612.61%66.65%1.68%31.67%0.94%1,967,9989,3681,18178720
Sierra Leone25,97602,183+61,665+27204468.40%76.27%3.30%20.43%0.33%7,976,9853,2562742099
Yemen002,02901,245+55860198061.36%28.88%9.76%029,825,968684220
Uruguay188,63601,946+71,661+114702381.03%85.35%2.42%12.23%5.43%3,473,72754,30456047814
Burkina Faso42,731+4991,929+111,252+635606214.51%64.90%2.90%32.19%0.20%20,903,2782,04492603
New Zealand917,699+3,2781,824+91,737+8250620.20%95.23%1.37%3.40%19.03%4,822,233190,3063783605
Andorra001,75301,2030530497068.63%3.02%28.35%077,26522,68815,570686
Togo83,628+5151,701+141,297+164103632.03%76.25%2.41%21.34%1.01%8,278,73710,1022051575
Belize10,11201,66901,004021064416.51%60.16%1.26%38.59%2.54%397,62125,4314,1972,52553
Cyprus356,02001,654+151,36902202630.46%82.77%1.33%15.90%29.49%1,207,361294,8751,3701,13418
Latvia299,085+2,6901,572+341,24803602880.53%79.39%2.29%18.32%15.86%1,886,202158,56583366219
Lesotho17,86501,507076603507068.44%50.83%2.32%46.85%0.83%2,142,2528,33970335816
Liberia17,87401,33701,2190820367.48%91.17%6.13%2.69%0.35%5,057,6773,53426424116
Niger16,434+1061,193+41,1070690177.26%92.79%5.78%1.42%0.07%24,206,63667949463
Chad25,673+4521,164+29970820854.53%85.65%7.04%7.30%0.16%16,425,8591,56371615
Vietnam611,95601,0690991+10350430.17%92.70%3.27%4.02%0.63%97,338,5836,28711100
Sao Tome and Principe6,1930908088001501314.66%96.92%1.65%1.43%2.83%219,16128,2584,1434,01568
San Marino26,925072306690420122.69%92.53%5.81%1.66%79.34%33,938793,35821,30419,7121,238
Diamond Princess (Cruise Ship)007120651013048091.43%1.83%6.74%02,500284,800260,4005,200
Papua New Guinea850527+1023207028844.02%1.33%54.65%08,947,0271059261
Taiwan187,693+2,5275090480070220.27%94.30%1.38%4.32%0.79%23,816,7757,88121200
Tanzania3,88005090183021030513.12%35.95%4.13%59.92%0.01%59,734,21365930
Burundi34,723+5834740462010111.37%97.47%0.21%2.32%0.29%11,890,7812,92040390
Comoros3,02504700453+3701015.54%96.38%1.49%2.13%0.35%869,5953,4795405218
Mauritius233,0110367+1339+1100180.16%92.37%2.72%4.90%18.32%1,271,767183,2182892678
Eritrea12,26903640309+400552.97%84.89%015.11%0.35%3,546,4273,460103870
Mongolia00313030200011096.49%03.51%03,278,29295920
Cambodia5,7680275027400014.77%00.36%0.03%16,718,97134516160
Bhutan109,85802610195+100660.24%74.71%025.29%14.24%771,612142,3753382530
Monaco00199+2165+41033082.91%0.50%16.58%039,2445,0714,20425
Barbados18,7620189017407081.01%92.06%3.70%4.23%6.53%287,37165,28865860524
Brunei56,3380145014203000.26%97.93%2.07%012.88%437,483128,7783313257
Seychelles5,2000143013600072.75%95.10%04.90%5.29%98,34052,8781,4541,3830
Liechtenstein00116+11100105094.83%0.86%4.31%038,1373,0422,88426
Antigua and Barbuda57097092030294.85%3.09%2.06%0.06%97,92858299193931
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines1,83406406400003.49%001.65%110,94716,5305775770
Fiji8,646032028+22020.37%87.50%6.25%6.25%0.96%896,4449,64536312
Saint Lucia7,846+802702600010.34%96.30%03.70%4.27%183,62942,7271471420
Timor-Leste0027027000000001,318,44220200
Dominica2,61202401800060.92%75.00%025.00%3.63%71,99136,2823332500
Grenada5,46502402400000.44%004.86%112,51948,5702132130
Laos53023022000143.40%95.65%04.35%07,275,5567330
Saint Kitts and Nevis39101901700024.86%89.47%010.53%0.74%53,1927,3513573200
Vatican City00120120000000080914,83314,8330
Western Sahara2460100801014.07%80.00%10.00%10.00%0.04%597,33041217132
MS Zaandam (Cruise Ship)0090002070022.22%77.78%02,0004,50001,000
Discuss Covid-19 Facts / News:


Live Visitors:
Current Online Users:
Coronavirus Custom Analysis:
Coronavirus Cases Trackers:
Coronavirus Testing Trackers:
Coronavirus Resources:
Our Friendly Sponsor:
Find Us On Facebook:
Support Site:

If you would like to support this site, please consider donating using any of the options below or simply visit our friendly sponsors:

Other Fun Blogs:

Rate My Professor Celebrity Net Worth