All Countries
Latest Coronavirus (Covid-19) Custom Analysis #1:
Please share with others if you find this website useful.
Please select region:
Tip: Click on each country/state/city to get more in-depth data
 Change Country:
State/Province:  
Important Notes About Covid-19 Data
Latest Covid-19 Data For :
# Country Total
Tests
New
Tests
Total
Confirmed
New
Confirmed
Total
Recovered
New
Recovered
Total
Fatality
New
Fatality
Active
Cases
Positive
Test Rate
Recovery
Rate
Fatality
Rate
Active Case
Rate
Population
Test Rate
Population Tests/
1M Pop
Confirmed/
1M Pop
Recovered/
1M Pop
Fatality/
1M Pop
All Countries273,807,592+1,848,38220,890,448+284,91713,115,592+165,182753,992+6,2327,020,8647.63%62.78%3.61%33.61%3.52%7,780,000,00035,1942,6851,68697
USA64,612,034+880,7295,265,014+51,7361,861,642+20,888168,422+1,0863,234,9508.15%35.36%3.20%61.44%19.61%329,466,283196,11115,9805,650511
Brazil13,464,33603,229,621+60,0912,356,640+14,872105,564+1,262767,41723.99%72.97%3.27%23.76%6.33%212,559,40963,34415,19411,087497
India27,694,416+1,679,1192,464,316+64,1421,752,829+54,77648,177+1,006663,3108.90%71.13%1.95%26.92%2.01%1,380,004,38520,0681,7861,27035
Russia31,063,1870912,823+5,017722,964+6,03415,498+122174,3612.94%79.20%1.70%19.10%21.29%145,934,460212,8576,2554,954106
South Africa3,295,434+16,457572,865+3,946437,617+5,58811,270+260123,97817.38%76.39%1.97%21.64%5.56%59,308,69055,5649,6597,379190
Peru2,643,464+30,865507,996+8,875348,006025,648+212134,34219.22%68.51%5.05%26.45%8.02%32,971,84680,17315,40710,555778
Mexico1,127,1150505,751+7,371341,507+5,40155,293+627108,95144.87%67.52%10.93%21.54%0.88%127,792,2868,8203,9582,672433
Colombia2,023,256+40,425433,805+11,286250,494+10,70914,145+308169,16621.44%57.74%3.26%39.00%3.98%50,882,88439,7638,5264,923278
Chile1,932,592+23,628380,034+1,866353,131+1,71210,299+9416,60419.66%92.92%2.71%4.37%10.11%19,116,209101,09719,88018,473539
Iran2,587,0830338,825+2,625293,811+1,81419,331+17425,68313.10%86.71%5.71%7.58%3.08%83,992,95330,8014,0343,498230
United Kingdom13,785,297+166,827313,798+190+741,3470272,4512.28%013.18%86.82%20.31%67,886,004203,0654,6220609
Spain7,472,0310308,856+7,5500028,605+26280,2514.13%09.26%90.74%15.98%46,754,783159,8136,6060612
Saudi Arabia4,001,1030294,519+1,482260,393+3,1243,303+3430,8237.36%88.41%1.12%10.47%11.49%34,813,867114,9288,4607,48095
Pakistan2,205,664+19,221287,300+753265,215+8676,153+1015,93213.03%92.31%2.14%5.55%1.00%220,892,3319,9851,3011,20128
Argentina911,596+19,779276,072+7,498192,434+5,1515,362+14978,27630.28%69.70%1.94%28.35%2.02%45,195,77720,1706,1084,258119
Bangladesh1,315,901+13,162271,881+2,617156,623+1,7823,591+44111,66720.66%57.61%1.32%41.07%0.80%164,689,3837,9901,65195122
Italy7,420,764+51,188252,235+522202,923+22635,231+614,0813.40%80.45%13.97%5.58%12.27%60,461,828122,7354,1723,356583
France4,441,318+20,133246,365+083,472+030,388+16132,5055.55%33.88%12.33%53.78%6.80%65,273,51268,0423,7741,279466
Turkey5,521,880+134,129245,635+1,243228,057+9685,912+2111,6664.45%92.84%2.41%4.75%6.55%84,339,06765,4722,9122,70470
Germany8,586,648+580,513222,269+1,422200,800+6639,281+412,1882.59%90.34%4.18%5.48%10.25%83,783,945102,4862,6532,397111
Iraq1,092,7410164,277+3,841117,208+2,6675,641+5341,42815.03%71.35%3.43%25.22%2.72%40,222,50327,1674,0842,914140
Philippines616,089+4,605153,660+3,77771,405+1,3902,442+2279,81324.94%46.47%1.59%51.94%0.56%109,581,0855,6221,40265222
Indonesia1,026,954+14,850135,123+2,09889,618+1,7606,021+6539,48413.16%66.32%4.46%29.22%0.38%273,523,6213,75549432822
Canada4,581,083+39,336121,234+477107,553+4319,015+114,6662.65%88.72%7.44%3.85%12.10%37,855,702121,0143,2032,841238
Qatar538,602+4,607114,281+343110,957+33019003,13421.22%97.09%0.17%2.74%18.69%2,881,060186,94639,66638,51366
Kazakhstan2,252,1530101,848+47678,63301,269021,9464.52%77.21%1.25%21.55%11.99%18,776,707119,9445,4244,18868
Ecuador276,491+7,76598,343+1,23378,957+706,010+2613,37635.57%80.29%6.11%13.60%1.57%17,643,06015,6715,5744,475341
Bolivia198,178+4,02396,459+1,38833,720+8903,884+5758,85548.67%34.96%4.03%61.02%1.70%11,673,02916,9778,2632,889333
Egypt449,968096,108+14556,890+9895,107+2234,11121.36%59.19%5.31%35.49%0.44%102,334,4034,39793955650
Israel1,106,807090,472+1,67166,151+2,637657+1223,6648.17%73.12%0.73%26.16%12.79%8,655,541127,87310,4527,64376
Ukraine1,233,925+18,98487,872+1,63246,797+5942,011+2439,0647.12%53.26%2.29%44.46%2.82%43,733,75928,2142,0091,07046
China320,000084,786+9979,462+1714,634+369026.50%93.72%5.47%0.81%0.02%1,404,676,33022860573
Sweden783,467083,852+397005,776+278,07610.70%06.89%93.11%7.76%10,099,27077,5778,3030572
Dominican Republic300,134+6,09583,134+91047,946+8511,393+2233,79527.70%57.67%1.68%40.65%2.77%10,847,90427,6677,6644,420128
Oman308,333082,531+23277,278+206551+124,70226.77%93.64%0.67%5.70%6.04%5,106,62260,37916,16215,133108
Panama249,980078,446+1,06952,210+6131,722+1924,51431.38%66.56%2.20%31.25%5.79%4,314,76857,93618,18112,100399
Belgium1,912,240+80376,191+54417,913+309,916+1648,3623.98%23.51%13.01%63.47%16.50%11,589,616164,9966,5741,546856
Kuwait0074,486+70166,099+64848907,898088.74%0.66%10.60%04,270,56317,44215,478115
Belarus1,377,540069,203+10166,178+285599+42,4265.02%95.63%0.87%3.51%14.58%9,449,321145,7827,3247,00363
Romania1,450,269+22,64368,046+1,45431,920+4992,904+5333,2224.69%46.91%4.27%48.82%7.54%19,237,68275,3873,5371,659151
United Arab Emirates4,884,857063,489+27757,372+17935805,7591.30%90.37%0.56%9.07%49.39%9,890,400493,8996,4195,80136
Netherlands411,972061,204+688006,165+555,03914.86%010.07%89.93%2.40%17,134,87324,0433,5720360
Guatemala208060,284+1,19548,305+9112,296+299,68380.13%3.81%16.06%017,915,567123,3652,696128
Singapore1,610,906055,580+10250,736+2162704,8173.45%91.28%0.05%8.67%27.54%5,850,343275,3529,5008,6725
Poland2,436,012055,319+81138,362+3501,858+1415,0992.27%69.35%3.36%27.29%6.44%37,846,60564,3651,4621,01449
Portugal1,783,267053,548+32539,177+2371,770+612,6013.00%73.16%3.31%23.53%17.49%10,196,707174,8875,2513,842174
Japan943,962051,147+1,18336,134+1,2221,063+713,9505.42%70.65%2.08%27.27%0.75%126,476,4587,4644042868
Honduras68,840049,042+3857,032+871,542+940,46871.24%14.34%3.14%82.52%0.70%9,904,6086,9504,951710156
Nigeria338,084+18,23348,116+37334,309+366966+1012,84114.23%71.30%2.01%26.69%0.16%206,139,5871,6402331665
Bahrain933,762+10,42045,726+46242,180+344167+13,3794.90%92.25%0.37%7.39%54.88%1,701,583548,76126,87324,78998
Ghana419,590+1,26241,725+15339,495+17522302,0079.94%94.66%0.53%4.81%1.35%31,072,94513,5031,3431,2717
Kyrgyzstan66,150041,373+31033,592+2911,491+36,29062.54%81.19%3.60%15.20%1.01%6,524,19110,1396,3415,149229
Armenia180,497+1,46541,299+22934,164+405814+36,32122.88%82.72%1.97%15.31%6.09%2,963,23460,91213,93711,529275
Morocco1,516,402+22,30637,935+1,24126,687+1,010584+2810,6642.50%70.35%1.54%28.11%4.11%36,910,55841,0831,02872316
Afghanistan89,822037,431+7926,714+201,363+99,35441.67%71.37%3.64%24.99%0.23%38,928,3412,30796268635
Switzerland861,555+6,67037,403+23432,70001,99102,7124.34%87.43%5.32%7.25%9.95%8,654,61899,5494,3223,778230
Algeria92,786037,187+48826,004+3771,341+89,84240.08%69.93%3.61%26.47%0.21%43,851,0432,11684859331
Azerbaijan812,033+7,52033,915+9131,269+211500+32,1464.18%92.20%1.47%6.33%8.01%10,139,17580,0893,3453,08449
Uzbekistan371,000033,561+66927,213+1,554218+56,1309.05%81.09%0.65%18.27%1.11%33,469,19911,0851,0038137
Venezuela1,129,176030,369+1,28121,385+343259+128,7252.69%70.42%0.85%28.73%3.97%28,435,94339,7091,0687529
Moldova0029,087+39020,276+278878+157,933069.71%3.02%27.27%04,033,9637,2115,026218
Serbia780,097+9,10028,998+24726,1170661+32,2203.72%90.06%2.28%7.66%8.93%8,737,37089,2833,3192,98976
Kenya369,091028,754+65015,100+490460+413,1947.79%52.51%1.60%45.89%0.69%53,771,3006,8645352819
Ireland687,699+7,09726,929+9123,36401,77401,7913.92%86.76%6.59%6.65%13.93%4,937,796139,2725,4544,732359
Ethiopia535,431+14,54026,204+1,08611,428+394479+1614,2974.89%43.61%1.83%54.56%0.47%114,963,5834,657228994
Costa Rica110,817026,129+1,0728,412+223272+917,44523.58%32.19%1.04%66.76%2.18%5,094,11421,7545,1291,65153
Nepal483,038+1,56524,957+52516,837+10995+48,0255.17%67.46%0.38%32.16%1.66%29,136,80816,5788575783
Austria991,508+8,49022,876+15520,499+78725+11,6522.31%89.61%3.17%7.22%11.01%9,006,400110,0892,5402,27680
Australia5,109,785+68,44122,743+38413,350+222375+149,0180.45%58.70%1.65%39.65%20.07%25,459,700200,70189352415
El Salvador271,057022,314+34910,455+198595+711,2648.23%46.85%2.67%50.48%4.18%6,486,20141,7903,4401,61292
Czech Republic775,991+8,39319,401+32613,574+16739105,4362.50%69.97%2.02%28.02%7.25%10,709,00072,4621,8121,26837
Cameroon159,192018,308+4515,320040102,58711.50%83.68%2.19%14.13%0.60%26,545,8645,99769057715
Cote d'Ivoire103,112016,889+4213,522+201107+23,26016.38%80.06%0.63%19.30%0.39%26,378,2753,9096405134
West Bank and Gaza227,110+5,97915,491+3079,186+817106+16,1996.82%59.30%0.68%40.02%4.45%5,101,41644,5193,0371,80121
Denmark1,836,246+31,63315,214+14413,131+6562101,4620.83%86.31%4.08%9.61%31.70%5,792,203317,0202,6272,267107
Bosnia and Herzegovina98,927+1,05915,184+2239,156+329458+55,57015.35%60.30%3.02%36.68%3.02%3,280,81530,1534,6282,791140
South Korea1,654,898+8,24614,873+10313,863+4630507050.90%93.21%2.05%4.74%3.23%51,269,00032,2792902706
Bulgaria318,974+5,10814,06908,901048404,6844.41%63.27%3.44%33.29%4.59%6,948,44545,9062,0251,28170
Madagascar49,957013,522+12511,780+251162+61,58027.07%87.12%1.20%11.68%0.18%27,691,0191,8044884256
North Macedonia120,847+1,84812,357+1408,662+175532+23,16310.23%70.10%4.31%25.60%5.80%2,083,38058,0055,9314,158255
Sudan31,805012,115+826,305+23792+65,01838.09%52.04%6.54%41.42%0.07%43,849,26972527614418
Senegal126,918011,740+1537,572+49244+23,9249.25%64.50%2.08%33.42%0.76%16,743,9307,58070145215
Kosovo41,615010,795+3766,411+353365+244,01925.94%59.39%3.38%37.23%2.30%1,810,36622,9875,9633,541202
Norway518,893+10,1239,851+688,8570257+17371.90%89.91%2.61%7.48%9.57%5,421,24295,7151,8171,63447
Congo (Kinshasa)24,47909,605+518,512+59238+985539.24%88.62%2.48%8.90%0.03%89,561,404273107953
Malaysia297,34209,149+158,828+412501963.08%96.49%1.37%2.14%0.92%32,365,9989,1872832734
Zambia95,59308,663+1627,401+16824601,0169.06%85.43%2.84%11.73%0.52%18,383,9565,20047140313
Paraguay118,29008,389+3715,516+13297+42,7767.09%65.75%1.16%33.09%1.66%7,132,53016,5851,17677314
Guinea57,04308,198+827,120+605001,02814.37%86.85%0.61%12.54%0.43%13,132,7924,3446245424
Gabon91,76708,07705,92005102,1068.80%73.29%0.63%26.07%4.12%2,225,72841,2303,6292,66023
Tajikistan70007,950+386,741+456301,14684.79%0.79%14.42%0.01%9,537,642738347077
Haiti007,810+385,1230192+52,495065.60%2.46%31.95%011,402,53368544917
Lebanon392,839+15,6187,711+2982,496+8992+35,1231.96%32.37%1.19%66.44%5.76%6,825,44257,5551,13036613
Finland440,500+9,1827,700+417,050033303171.75%91.56%4.32%4.12%7.95%5,540,71879,5021,3901,27260
Luxembourg449,80707,368+686,414+15212208321.64%87.05%1.66%11.29%71.86%625,976718,56911,77010,246195
Libya68,20107,050+439816+38135+36,09910.34%11.57%1.91%86.51%0.99%6,871,2879,9261,02611920
Albania47,051+6036,971+1543,616+64213+53,14214.82%51.87%3.06%45.07%1.63%2,877,80016,3502,4221,25774
Mauritania63,87406,653+315,843+102157065310.42%87.83%2.36%9.82%1.37%4,649,66013,7371,4311,25734
Greece668,739+103,8836,381+2043,8040221+52,3560.95%59.61%3.46%36.92%6.42%10,423,05664,16061236521
Croatia133,493+1,2016,050+1805,078+54161+18114.53%83.93%2.66%13.40%3.25%4,105,26832,5171,4741,23739
Maldives005,494+1282,920+362102,553053.15%0.38%46.47%0540,54210,1645,40239
Djibouti61,90305,35805,167+175901328.66%96.44%1.10%2.46%6.27%988,00262,6555,4235,23060
Zimbabwe137,80804,990+971,927+307128+62,9353.62%38.62%2.57%58.82%0.93%14,862,9279,2723361309
Malawi35,751+4144,912+1602,550+21153+12,20913.74%51.91%3.11%44.97%0.19%19,129,9551,8692571338
Hungary369,545+3,1894,853+453,590+32607+26561.31%73.97%12.51%13.52%3.83%9,660,35038,25450237263
Equatorial Guinea44,35604,82102,18208302,55610.87%45.26%1.72%53.02%3.16%1,402,98531,6153,4361,55559
Central African Republic29,930+404,65201,72806102,86315.54%37.15%1.31%61.54%0.62%4,829,7646,19796335813
Nicaragua004,11502,913012801,074070.79%3.11%26.10%06,624,55462144019
Montenegro24,47003,857+442,680+427301,10415.76%69.48%1.89%28.62%3.90%628,06238,9616,1414,267116
Congo (Brazzaville)15,316+2473,74501,62506002,06024.45%43.39%1.60%55.01%0.28%5,518,0922,77667929411
Eswatini27,87303,599+741,991+8165+21,54312.91%55.32%1.81%42.87%2.40%1,160,16424,0253,1021,71656
Namibia36,743+4563,544+138848+1327+52,6699.65%23.93%0.76%75.31%1.45%2,540,91614,4611,39533411
Thailand391,136+1,3843,376+33,17305801450.86%93.99%1.72%4.30%0.56%69,799,9785,60448451
Somalia18,93203,22701,72809301,40617.05%53.55%2.88%43.57%0.12%15,893,2191,1912031096
Cuba305,652+8,3213,174+462,525+2189+15601.04%79.55%2.80%17.64%2.70%11,326,61626,9852802238
Cape Verde45,64203,073+732,232+603308086.73%72.63%1.07%26.29%8.35%546,38883,5345,6244,08560
Sri Lanka2,08202,882+12,658+811021392.23%0.38%7.39%0.01%21,413,250971351241
Slovakia284,281+2,7412,801+491,944+553108260.99%69.40%1.11%29.49%5.21%5,459,64352,0705133566
Suriname002,761+1081,830+4140+1891066.28%1.45%32.27%0586,6344,7073,11968
Mozambique71,35102,638+791,015+641901,6043.70%38.48%0.72%60.80%0.23%31,255,4352,28384321
Mali28,884+7242,597+151,979+212504938.99%76.20%4.81%18.98%0.14%20,250,8341,426128986
South Sudan12,33902,478+11,17504701,25620.08%47.42%1.90%50.69%0.11%11,193,7291,1022211054
Slovenia140,942+8562,369+291,960012902801.68%82.74%5.45%11.82%6.78%2,078,93267,7951,14094362
Lithuania565,78202,352+211,691+68105800.42%71.90%3.44%24.66%20.78%2,722,291207,83386462130
Rwanda314,539+4,8862,200+111,558+34806340.70%70.82%0.36%28.82%2.43%12,952,20924,2851701201
Estonia130,822+1,1892,17701,97606301381.66%90.77%2.89%6.34%9.86%1,326,53998,6191,6411,49047
Guinea Bissau9,44602,08801,01502901,04422.10%48.61%1.39%50.00%0.48%1,967,9984,8001,06151615
Benin65,71102,01401,68103802953.06%83.47%1.89%14.65%0.54%12,123,1985,4201661393
Iceland171,443+3,2101,976+41,852+51001141.15%93.72%0.51%5.77%50.24%341,250502,3975,7905,42729
Sierra Leone15,77101,940+31,496+1369037512.30%77.11%3.56%19.33%0.20%7,976,9851,9772431889
Tunisia107,534+1,2021,847+671,302+2453+14921.72%70.49%2.87%26.64%0.91%11,818,6189,0991561104
Yemen001,847+6949+125280370051.38%28.59%20.03%029,825,968623218
Angola64,74701,815+5357708001,1582.80%31.79%4.41%63.80%0.20%32,866,2681,97055182
New Zealand508,711+6,0061,602+131,5310220490.31%95.57%1.37%3.06%10.55%4,822,233105,4933323175
The Gambia8,80701,556+79267+2043+101,24617.67%17.16%2.76%80.08%0.36%2,417,0003,64464411018
Syria001,432+105395+1055+2982027.58%3.84%68.58%017,500,65782233
Uruguay133,23701,409+161,180+173701921.06%83.75%2.63%13.63%3.84%3,473,72738,35640634011
Uganda304,48501,353+211,141+211+22010.44%84.33%0.81%14.86%0.67%45,741,0006,65730250
Jordan672,344+6,6911,320+171,222+7110870.20%92.58%0.83%6.59%6.59%10,203,14065,8961291201
Latvia220,827+2,0711,308+41,07803201980.59%82.42%2.45%15.14%11.71%1,886,202117,07569357217
Georgia196,72301,306+51,085+101702040.66%83.08%1.30%15.62%4.93%3,989,17549,3143272724
Cyprus243,40501,305+1487002004150.54%66.67%1.53%31.80%20.16%1,207,361201,6011,08172117
Liberia11,24001,2520738082043211.14%58.95%6.55%34.50%0.22%5,057,6772,22224814616
Malta149,952+2,5411,245+55708+13905280.83%56.87%0.72%42.41%33.96%441,539339,6122,8201,60320
Burkina Faso23,872+6871,228+15997+25401775.14%81.19%4.40%14.41%0.11%20,903,2781,14259483
Botswana80,16301,214+148120+403+11,0911.51%9.88%0.25%89.87%3.41%2,351,62534,088516511
Niger10,43201,16101,07506901711.13%92.59%5.94%1.46%0.04%24,206,63643148443
Togo50,218+8281,104+12791+92602872.20%71.65%2.36%26.00%0.61%8,278,7376,066133963
Bahamas6,55701,089+53138+1615093616.61%12.67%1.38%85.95%1.67%393,24816,6742,76935138
Jamaica33,17001,071+6754+11403033.23%70.40%1.31%28.29%1.12%2,961,16111,2023622555
Andorra00981+4858+353070087.46%5.40%7.14%077,26512,69711,105686
Chad8,711+2419490860+17601310.89%90.62%8.01%1.37%0.05%16,425,85953058525
Vietnam261,0040911+28430+1621+34600.35%47.20%2.31%50.49%0.27%97,338,5832,681940
Lesotho10,4890884+86271+9625+15888.43%30.66%2.83%66.52%0.49%2,142,2524,89641312712
Sao Tome and Principe3,190+30883+1808+11506027.68%91.51%1.70%6.80%1.46%219,16114,5564,0293,68768
Diamond Princess (Cruise Ship)007120651013048091.43%1.83%6.74%02,500284,800260,4005,200
San Marino23,14506990657042003.02%93.99%6.01%068.20%33,938681,97920,59619,3591,238
Guyana4,6410631+8202+1122040713.60%32.01%3.49%64.50%0.59%786,5595,90080225728
Tanzania3,88005090183021030513.12%35.95%4.13%59.92%0.01%59,734,21365930
Taiwan84,249+2334810450070240.57%93.56%1.46%4.99%0.35%23,816,7753,53720190
Burundi17,9950410+1315010942.28%76.83%0.24%22.93%0.15%11,890,7811,51334260
Trinidad and Tobago12,315+193404+781390802573.28%34.41%1.98%63.61%0.88%1,399,4918,800289996
Comoros1,537039903790701325.96%94.99%1.75%3.26%0.18%869,5951,7674594368
Myanmar130,539+1,738369+8321+360420.28%86.99%1.63%11.38%0.24%54,409,7942,399760
Mauritius205,28503440334010000.17%97.09%2.91%016.14%1,271,767161,4172702638
Mongolia00297026900028090.57%09.43%03,278,29291820
Belize4,259+84296+86320202626.95%10.81%0.68%88.51%1.07%397,62110,711744805
Eritrea8,34802850248000373.41%87.02%012.98%0.24%3,546,4272,35480700
Cambodia5,7680273+1225+200484.73%82.42%017.58%0.03%16,718,97134516130
Papua New Guinea850271+07803019028.78%1.11%70.11%08,947,027103090
Barbados13,313+1701440118+370191.08%81.94%4.86%13.19%4.63%287,37146,32750141124
Monaco00144+311404026079.17%2.78%18.06%039,2443,6692,905102
Brunei45,835+1,098142013803010.31%97.18%2.11%0.70%10.48%437,483104,7703253157
Bhutan56,7820128+15100+300280.23%78.13%021.88%7.36%771,61273,5891661300
Seychelles3,2940127012600013.86%00.79%3.35%98,34033,4961,2911,2810
Antigua and Barbuda57093083030789.25%3.23%7.53%0.06%97,92858295084831
Liechtenstein00900870102096.67%1.11%2.22%038,1372,3602,28126
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines175057055+300232.57%96.49%03.51%0.16%110,9471,5775144960
Fiji6,996028+120+21070.40%71.43%3.57%25.00%0.78%896,4447,80431221
Saint Lucia4,373+992502500000.57%002.38%183,62923,8141361360
Timor-Leste00250240001096.00%04.00%01,318,44219180
Grenada5,46502402300010.44%95.83%04.17%4.86%112,51948,5702132040
Laos53020019000137.74%95.00%05.00%07,275,5567330
Dominica1,40901801800001.28%001.96%71,99119,5722502500
Saint Kitts and Nevis39101701700004.35%000.74%53,1927,3513203200
Vatican City00120120000000080914,83314,8330
Western Sahara3700100801012.70%80.00%10.00%10.00%0.06%597,33061917132
MS Zaandam (Cruise Ship)0090002070022.22%77.78%02,0004,50001,000
Discuss Covid-19 Facts / News:


Live Visitors:
Current Online Users:
Coronavirus Custom Analysis:
Coronavirus Cases Trackers:
Coronavirus Testing Trackers:
Coronavirus Resources:
Our Friendly Sponsor:
Find Us On Facebook:
Support Site:

If you would like to support this site, please consider donating using any of the options below or simply visit our friendly sponsors:

Other Fun Blogs:

Rate My Professor Celebrity Net Worth