Florida, US
Latest Coronavirus (Covid-19) Custom Analysis #2:
Please share with others if you find this website useful.
Please select region:
Tip: Click on each country/state/city to get more in-depth data
 Change Country:
State/Province:  
Important Notes About Covid-19 Data
Latest Covid-19 Data For :
# All County/ City/District Total
Tests
Total
Tests
(as % of state)
New Tests
(Last 1 Day)
New Tests
(Last 7 Days)
Total
Confirmed
Cases
Confirmed
(as % of state)
New Confirmed
(Last 1 Day)
New Confirmed
(Last 7 Days)
New Confirmed
(Last 30 Days)
Total
Recovered
Total
Recovered
(as % of state)
New Recovered
(Last 1 Day)
New Recovered
(Last 7 Days)
New Recovered
(Last 30 Days)
Total
Fatality
Total
Fatality
(as % of state)
New
Fatality
(Last 1 Day)
New
Fatality
(Last 7 Days)
New
Fatality
(Last 30 Days)
Active
Cases
Active
Cases
(as % of state)
Population Population
(as % of state)
Alachua000012,8641.29%+51+469+2,282000001020.55%0+5+2612,7621.30%269,0431.25%
Baker00002,0300.20%+10+67+23500000320.17%0+1+91,9980.20%29,2100.14%
Bay00008,4710.85%+16+283+1,605000001570.84%0+5+238,3140.85%174,7050.81%
Bradford00001,4120.14%+3+38+17300000190.10%0+1+41,3930.14%28,2010.13%
Brevard000015,5561.56%+62+906+3,813000004442.39%0+13+6915,1121.54%601,9422.80%
Broward0000107,52410.76%+826+5,777+21,289000001,6648.95%+5+35+141105,86010.79%1,952,7789.09%
Calhoun00008700.09%+2+35+14300000220.12%0+1+88480.09%14,1050.07%
Charlotte00005,0870.51%+35+367+1,372000001971.06%+3+14+384,8900.50%188,9100.88%
Citrus00004,7530.48%+22+395+1,478000001710.92%+3+13+364,5820.47%149,6570.70%
Clay00008,0190.80%+61+546+1,864000001480.80%0+4+217,8710.80%219,2521.02%
Collier000017,7571.78%+64+810+3,170000002801.51%0+4+2417,4771.78%384,9021.79%
Columbia00004,7890.48%+8+168+50500000940.51%0+3+154,6950.48%71,6860.33%
DeSoto00002,4110.24%+16+164+73500000340.18%0+1+52,3770.24%38,0010.18%
Dixie00009630.10%+1+10+6000000110.06%0009520.10%16,8260.08%
Duval000043,9784.40%+379+3,080+8,722000006043.25%+5+35+8143,3744.42%957,7554.46%
Escambia000016,7291.67%+54+739+3,087000003051.64%+1+9+3316,4241.67%318,3161.48%
Flagler00002,7460.27%+17+169+58900000420.23%00+32,7040.28%115,0810.54%
Franklin00008300.08%0+4+570000040.02%0008260.08%12,1250.06%
Gadsden00003,3120.33%+1+91+24400000570.31%00+13,2550.33%45,6600.21%
Gilchrist00007630.08%0+31+15200000200.11%+1+1+27430.08%18,5820.09%
Glades00006720.07%+6+17+6200000100.05%0+2+46620.07%13,8110.06%
Gulf00001,0610.11%+1+18+11800000190.10%0+1+41,0420.11%13,6390.06%
Hamilton00009780.10%0+19+7100000110.06%00+19670.10%14,4280.07%
Hardee00001,7650.18%+2+31+14800000180.10%00+21,7470.18%26,9370.13%
Hendry00002,4970.25%+9+59+25900000450.24%00+12,4520.25%42,0220.20%
Hernando00005,0050.50%+36+364+1,233000002161.16%+5+17+414,7890.49%193,9200.90%
Highlands00003,7800.38%+43+256+1,101000001460.79%0+3+283,6340.37%106,2210.49%
Hillsborough000058,2935.83%+201+2,458+10,006000009325.01%+3+35+11657,3615.85%1,471,9686.85%
Holmes00001,1660.12%+3+61+23200000150.08%0+1+31,1510.12%19,6170.09%
Indian River00005,0160.50%+31+227+1,120000001370.74%+1+6+124,8790.50%159,9230.74%
Jackson00003,8830.39%+5+167+73600000900.48%0+1+73,7930.39%46,4140.22%
Jefferson00007740.08%+1+35+9400000110.06%00+27630.08%14,2460.07%
Lafayette00001,3230.13%+1+19+4400000200.11%0+1+41,3030.13%8,4220.04%
Lake000010,6711.07%+48+520+1,991000002551.37%+1+10+2810,4161.06%367,1181.71%
Lee000030,1133.01%+245+1,834+6,524000005843.14%+10+21+6629,5293.01%770,5773.59%
Leon000014,9941.50%+19+682+2,600000001410.76%+1+5+2314,8531.51%293,5821.37%
Levy00001,4110.14%+6+70+26000000140.08%0+1+21,3970.14%41,5030.19%
Liberty00005950.06%0+28+5600000140.08%00+35810.06%8,3540.04%
Madison00001,2670.13%0+41+18400000270.15%0+1+21,2400.13%18,4930.09%
Manatee000016,8601.69%+157+956+3,397000003742.01%+3+9+4416,4861.68%403,2531.88%
Marion000013,0441.31%+63+601+2,118000003792.04%0+5+3112,6651.29%365,5791.70%
Martin00006,2620.63%+31+277+855000001730.93%+1+3+66,0890.62%161,0000.75%
Miami-Dade0000229,61822.98%+1,962+13,176+43,727000003,83520.62%+1+53+188225,78323.02%2,716,94012.65%
Monroe00003,3810.34%+28+241+1,07700000270.15%00+23,3540.34%74,2280.35%
Nassau00003,1960.32%+34+256+69800000570.31%+1+3+53,1390.32%88,6250.41%
Okaloosa00008,8850.89%+20+531+2,386000001600.86%+13+15+308,7250.89%210,7380.98%
Okeechobee00002,0360.20%+3+51+28600000430.23%00+51,9930.20%42,1680.20%
Orange000058,3255.84%+520+3,278+11,891000006453.47%0+16+8557,6805.88%1,393,4526.49%
Osceola000018,3541.84%+106+1,077+4,067000002431.31%+2+7+3718,1111.85%375,7511.75%
Palm Beach000065,3726.54%+361+3,094+12,925000001,6949.11%+16+35+10663,6786.49%1,496,7706.97%
Pasco000014,8991.49%+116+1,090+3,927000002761.48%+5+11+3214,6231.49%553,9472.58%
Pinellas000033,0583.31%+250+1,921+7,072000009024.85%+3+30+7932,1563.28%974,9964.54%
Polk000027,6112.76%+130+1,107+4,447000006783.65%+4+8+5526,9332.75%724,7773.37%
Putnam00002,7480.27%+4+95+34600000580.31%00+82,6900.27%74,5210.35%
Santa Rosa00007,4830.75%+32+432+1,489000001020.55%0+5+147,3810.75%184,3130.86%
Sarasota000013,7631.38%+116+1,196+4,018000003892.09%0+18+4613,3741.36%433,7422.02%
Seminole000012,9401.29%+69+696+2,529000002761.48%+2+9+3512,6641.29%471,8262.20%
St. Johns00008,8320.88%+105+750+2,23300000960.52%0+5+128,7360.89%264,6721.23%
St. Lucie000010,7951.08%+55+479+1,666000003681.98%+2+7+3210,4271.06%328,2971.53%
Sumter00003,4670.35%+25+159+52200000950.51%0+3+93,3720.34%132,4200.62%
Suwannee00003,2810.33%+3+68+26600000860.46%00+83,1950.33%44,4170.21%
Taylor00001,6450.16%+1+31+15700000210.11%0+1+31,6240.17%21,5690.10%
Unassigned00002,7680.28%+12+371+82800000000002,7680.28%00
Union00001,2290.12%+2+19+9000000610.33%+2+2+161,1680.12%15,2370.07%
Volusia000016,5061.65%+148+1,261+3,579000003701.99%+2+13+4816,1361.65%553,2842.58%
Wakulla00001,6180.16%0+60+29100000140.08%0+1+31,6040.16%33,7390.16%
Walton00003,6900.37%+14+182+1,19400000370.20%0+2+73,6530.37%74,0710.34%
Washington00001,5250.15%+7+64+27700000260.14%+1+2+21,4990.15%25,4730.12%
Discuss Covid-19 Facts / News:


Live Visitors:
Current Online Users:
Coronavirus Custom Analysis:
Coronavirus Cases Trackers:
Coronavirus Testing Trackers:
Coronavirus Resources:
Our Friendly Sponsor:
Find Us On Facebook:
Support Site:

If you would like to support this site, please consider donating using any of the options below or simply visit our friendly sponsors:

Other Fun Blogs:

Rate My Professor Celebrity Net Worth