Florida, US
Latest Coronavirus (Covid-19) Custom Analysis #2:
Please share with others if you find this website useful.
Please select region:
Tip: Click on each country/state/city to get more in-depth data
 Change Country:
State/Province:  
Important Notes About Covid-19 Data
Latest Covid-19 Data For :
# All County/ City/District Total
Tests
Total
Tests
(as % of state)
New Tests
(Last 1 Day)
New Tests
(Last 7 Days)
Total
Confirmed
Cases
Confirmed
(as % of state)
New Confirmed
(Last 1 Day)
New Confirmed
(Last 7 Days)
New Confirmed
(Last 30 Days)
Total
Recovered
Total
Recovered
(as % of state)
New Recovered
(Last 1 Day)
New Recovered
(Last 7 Days)
New Recovered
(Last 30 Days)
Total
Fatality
Total
Fatality
(as % of state)
New
Fatality
(Last 1 Day)
New
Fatality
(Last 7 Days)
New
Fatality
(Last 30 Days)
Active
Cases
Active
Cases
(as % of state)
Population Population
(as % of state)
Alachua000025,0921.10%+48+221+1,071000002790.77%0+3+1724,8131.10%269,0431.25%
Baker00003,5160.15%+2+17+10200000600.17%0003,4560.15%29,2100.14%
Bay000020,3670.89%+18+137+671000003921.09%0+4+1519,9750.89%174,7050.81%
Bradford00003,0280.13%+5+10+7800000560.16%00+12,9720.13%28,2010.13%
Brevard000042,1931.84%+82+556+3,191000008812.44%0+7+4441,3121.83%601,9422.80%
Broward0000241,76510.56%+289+2,163+15,711000003,0118.35%+9+51+270238,75410.59%1,952,7789.09%
Calhoun00001,6980.07%+1+4+3000000450.12%0+1+21,6530.07%14,1050.07%
Charlotte000013,1120.57%+33+178+885000004251.18%0+5+2512,6870.56%188,9100.88%
Citrus000011,2290.49%+17+95+606000004521.25%+1+7+1910,7770.48%149,6570.70%
Clay000018,9090.83%+41+234+1,108000003420.95%0+2+1118,5670.82%219,2521.02%
Collier000036,4041.59%+60+463+2,398000005381.49%0+5+3135,8661.59%384,9021.79%
Columbia00008,1750.36%+1+36+193000001690.47%00+48,0060.36%71,6860.33%
DeSoto00004,3710.19%+9+30+17500000930.26%00+54,2780.19%38,0010.18%
Dixie00001,6160.07%+1+5+4200000240.07%00+11,5920.07%16,8260.08%
Duval000099,2774.34%+139+860+4,475000001,4444.00%+11+36+10397,8334.34%957,7554.46%
Escambia000036,3571.59%+38+193+996000006971.93%+3+7+2335,6601.58%318,3161.48%
Flagler00007,3880.32%+5+67+415000001100.31%00+57,2780.32%115,0810.54%
Franklin00001,3350.06%+2+11+3100000180.05%0+1+11,3170.06%12,1250.06%
Gadsden00005,7300.25%+10+43+14800000990.27%0+1+75,6310.25%45,6600.21%
Gilchrist00001,6190.07%+1+6+6500000440.12%00+31,5750.07%18,5820.09%
Glades00009650.04%+1+7+3000000190.05%0009460.04%13,8110.06%
Gulf00001,9720.09%+1+6+4500000440.12%00+21,9280.09%13,6390.06%
Hamilton00001,6310.07%+1+4+2600000250.07%00+11,6060.07%14,4280.07%
Hardee00003,2020.14%+8+46+21600000440.12%0+1+23,1580.14%26,9370.13%
Hendry00004,7860.21%+8+45+21500000830.23%00+54,7030.21%42,0220.20%
Hernando000014,2570.62%+31+211+1,234000004711.31%+1+4+2413,7860.61%193,9200.90%
Highlands00008,6640.38%+15+85+640000003601.00%+2+3+288,3040.37%106,2210.49%
Hillsborough0000139,9316.11%+302+1,981+11,428000001,7624.89%+5+20+114138,1696.13%1,471,9686.85%
Holmes00002,2670.10%0+8+4600000490.14%00+12,2180.10%19,6170.09%
Indian River000012,6530.55%+18+108+559000003040.84%0+5+1712,3490.55%159,9230.74%
Jackson00006,2460.27%+2+20+140000001570.44%0+1+16,0890.27%46,4140.22%
Jefferson00001,4970.07%0+6+5200000270.07%0001,4700.07%14,2460.07%
Lafayette00001,6210.07%+1+2+1200000260.07%0001,5950.07%8,4220.04%
Lake000030,2411.32%+61+433+2,219000006411.78%00+2629,6001.31%367,1181.71%
Lee000072,0433.15%+165+1,104+6,252000009862.73%+2+13+4671,0573.15%770,5773.59%
Leon000032,3341.41%+34+291+1,505000003220.89%+1+3+1432,0121.42%293,5821.37%
Levy00003,4890.15%+2+37+23400000540.15%00+73,4350.15%41,5030.19%
Liberty00001,0780.05%+2+4+1700000160.04%0001,0620.05%8,3540.04%
Madison00002,0750.09%+2+6+3500000450.12%00+12,0300.09%18,4930.09%
Manatee000039,2511.71%+68+466+2,746000006801.89%+1+5+3438,5711.71%403,2531.88%
Marion000031,4911.38%+29+272+1,699000009682.68%0+2+2630,5231.35%365,5791.70%
Martin000012,4710.54%+15+116+659000003240.90%+2+5+1012,1470.54%161,0000.75%
Miami-Dade0000494,37421.59%+651+4,535+28,374000006,30217.48%+12+56+288488,07221.66%2,716,94012.65%
Monroe00007,0350.31%+5+63+34000000490.14%0006,9860.31%74,2280.35%
Nassau00008,4620.37%+12+65+377000001260.35%00+38,3360.37%88,6250.41%
Okaloosa000020,6960.90%+17+118+627000003631.01%0+1+620,3330.90%210,7380.98%
Okeechobee00004,0600.18%+6+39+19200000890.25%00+23,9710.18%42,1680.20%
Orange0000140,3726.13%+240+1,637+10,006000001,2833.56%+1+13+62139,0896.17%1,393,4526.49%
Osceola000045,3431.98%+55+476+3,514000005171.43%+2+7+2744,8261.99%375,7511.75%
Palm Beach0000146,5386.40%+209+1,412+8,986000002,8167.81%+1+28+108143,7226.38%1,496,7706.97%
Pasco000042,0631.84%+65+508+3,541000007682.13%0+4+5241,2951.83%553,9472.58%
Pinellas000080,4593.51%+107+692+4,586000001,6394.55%0+10+6378,8203.50%974,9964.54%
Polk000069,7783.05%+102+853+5,589000001,3433.72%+3+12+6768,4353.04%724,7773.37%
Putnam00006,5910.29%+7+73+377000001520.42%0+4+156,4390.29%74,5210.35%
Santa Rosa000018,3410.80%+18+95+394000002910.81%+1+4+918,0500.80%184,3130.86%
Sarasota000033,1881.45%+33+326+2,202000008292.30%+1+7+2532,3591.44%433,7422.02%
Seminole000034,6061.51%+51+376+2,753000005031.40%0+4+2734,1031.51%471,8262.20%
St. Johns000022,8921.00%+31+205+1,084000002140.59%0+3+822,6781.01%264,6721.23%
St. Lucie000026,8421.17%+48+311+1,849000006411.78%0+3+3226,2011.16%328,2971.53%
Sumter00009,3810.41%+3+36+333000002780.77%0+1+129,1030.40%132,4200.62%
Suwannee00005,3580.23%+3+21+85000001380.38%00+15,2200.23%44,4170.21%
Taylor00002,7450.12%+2+10+3900000470.13%00+22,6980.12%21,5690.10%
Unassigned00003,1980.14%+30000000000003,1980.14%00
Union00001,8340.08%+1+8+4200000740.21%0+1+31,7600.08%15,2370.07%
Volusia000043,9531.92%+76+523+3,212000008132.25%0+9+5643,1401.91%553,2842.58%
Wakulla00003,4820.15%+4+27+16300000560.16%00+23,4260.15%33,7390.16%
Walton00007,8450.34%+1+40+27500000870.24%00+27,7580.34%74,0710.34%
Washington00002,7400.12%+1+7+4100000520.14%0+1+12,6880.12%25,4730.12%
Discuss Covid-19 Facts / News:


Live Visitors:
Current Online Users:
Coronavirus Custom Analysis:
Coronavirus Cases Trackers:
Coronavirus Testing Trackers:
Coronavirus Resources:
Our Friendly Sponsor:
Find Us On Facebook:
Support Site:

If you would like to support this site, please consider donating using any of the options below or simply visit our friendly sponsors:

Other Fun Blogs:

Rate My Professor Celebrity Net Worth