Florida, US
Latest Coronavirus (Covid-19) Custom Analysis #2:
Please share with others if you find this website useful.
Please select region:
Tip: Click on each country/state/city to get more in-depth data
 Change Country:
State/Province:  
Important Notes About Covid-19 Data
Latest Covid-19 Data For :
# All County/ City/District Total
Tests
Total
Tests
(as % of state)
New Tests
(Last 1 Day)
New Tests
(Last 7 Days)
Total
Confirmed
Cases
Confirmed
(as % of state)
New Confirmed
(Last 1 Day)
New Confirmed
(Last 7 Days)
New Confirmed
(Last 30 Days)
Total
Recovered
Total
Recovered
(as % of state)
New Recovered
(Last 1 Day)
New Recovered
(Last 7 Days)
New Recovered
(Last 30 Days)
Total
Fatality
Total
Fatality
(as % of state)
New
Fatality
(Last 1 Day)
New
Fatality
(Last 7 Days)
New
Fatality
(Last 30 Days)
Active
Cases
Active
Cases
(as % of state)
Population Population
(as % of state)
Alachua000073,6691.14%00+3,366000006810.90%0+8+1172,9881.15%269,0431.25%
Baker00008,9090.14%00+146000001430.19%0+1+18,7660.14%29,2100.14%
Bay000048,3140.75%00+1,267000008321.10%00+447,4820.75%174,7050.81%
Bradford00007,7360.12%00+145000001500.20%0007,5860.12%28,2010.13%
Brevard0000146,6342.27%00+7,724000002,1562.85%0+10+49144,4782.27%601,9422.80%
Broward0000663,41910.29%00+33,051000005,9297.84%0+26+56657,49010.32%1,952,7789.09%
Calhoun00004,1900.06%00+6000000990.13%0+1+14,0910.06%14,1050.07%
Charlotte000039,2040.61%00+1,832000008251.09%0+1+1038,3790.60%188,9100.88%
Citrus000031,8390.49%00+1,326000009881.31%0+4+830,8510.48%149,6570.70%
Clay000056,3480.87%00+2,063000008641.14%0+3+855,4840.87%219,2521.02%
Collier000091,0761.41%00+3,090000001,0121.34%0+1+990,0641.41%384,9021.79%
Columbia000021,7400.34%00+406000004050.54%00+221,3350.33%71,6860.33%
DeSoto00009,8070.15%00+270000001510.20%00+19,6560.15%38,0010.18%
Dixie00004,1240.06%00+6400000710.09%0004,0530.06%16,8260.08%
Duval0000269,6724.18%00+10,085000003,4474.56%0+4+28266,2254.18%957,7554.46%
Escambia000084,6241.31%00+2,333000001,3231.75%0+1+1083,3011.31%318,3161.48%
Flagler000024,2250.38%00+1,115000003630.48%0+1+423,8620.37%115,0810.54%
Franklin00003,2000.05%00+6300000530.07%0+1+13,1470.05%12,1250.06%
Gadsden000014,0950.22%00+504000002080.27%0+1+113,8870.22%45,6600.21%
Gilchrist00004,6980.07%00+11400000940.12%0004,6040.07%18,5820.09%
Glades00002,0630.03%00+5200000360.05%0002,0270.03%13,8110.06%
Gulf00004,4390.07%00+10900000800.11%0+1+14,3590.07%13,6390.06%
Hamilton00003,9280.06%00+4000000560.07%0003,8720.06%14,4280.07%
Hardee00008,9220.14%00+165000001260.17%00+28,7960.14%26,9370.13%
Hendry000012,1270.19%00+266000001610.21%00+111,9660.19%42,0220.20%
Hernando000044,9520.70%00+1,883000001,1111.47%0+3+1143,8410.69%193,9200.90%
Highlands000025,4240.39%00+808000006940.92%00+324,7300.39%106,2210.49%
Hillsborough0000404,6956.28%00+18,038000003,8485.09%0+13+44400,8476.29%1,471,9686.85%
Holmes00005,6010.09%00+12200000890.12%0+1+25,5120.09%19,6170.09%
Indian River000035,5750.55%00+1,728000006660.88%0+1+834,9090.55%159,9230.74%
Jackson000015,3050.24%00+305000002820.37%00+115,0230.24%46,4140.22%
Jefferson00004,1110.06%00+10300000610.08%0004,0500.06%14,2460.07%
Lafayette00002,8220.04%00+4100000610.08%0002,7610.04%8,4220.04%
Lake000092,1071.43%00+3,921000001,5252.02%0+7+1890,5821.42%367,1181.71%
Lee0000205,0433.18%00+7,695000002,1922.90%0+7+22202,8513.18%770,5773.59%
Leon000091,6491.42%00+3,860000006750.89%0+3+1190,9741.43%293,5821.37%
Levy000010,6240.16%00+278000001670.22%00010,4570.16%41,5030.19%
Liberty00002,5620.04%00+3300000300.04%0002,5320.04%8,3540.04%
Madison00006,0380.09%00+12800000980.13%0+1+15,9400.09%18,4930.09%
Manatee0000103,8861.61%00+4,501000001,4621.93%0+7+22102,4241.61%403,2531.88%
Marion000087,7241.36%00+2,719000002,1392.83%0+7+2585,5851.34%365,5791.70%
Martin000033,2020.51%00+1,505000006280.83%0+1+732,5740.51%161,0000.75%
Miami-Dade00001,310,70720.33%00+68,2730000011,04314.59%0+26+861,299,66420.40%2,716,94012.65%
Monroe000019,8450.31%00+732000001200.16%0+1+119,7250.31%74,2280.35%
Nassau000023,5550.37%00+907000002980.39%0+1+323,2570.37%88,6250.41%
Okaloosa000053,8910.84%00+1,685000006940.92%0+1+553,1970.83%210,7380.98%
Okeechobee000010,9560.17%00+202000001840.24%00+110,7720.17%42,1680.20%
Orange0000411,1596.38%00+19,093000002,8723.80%0+15+26408,2876.41%1,393,4526.49%
Osceola0000123,3671.91%00+5,339000001,1581.53%0+3+8122,2091.92%375,7511.75%
Palm Beach0000405,1156.28%00+19,497000005,1316.78%0+17+58399,9846.28%1,496,7706.97%
Pasco0000132,4462.05%00+6,108000001,9432.57%0+11+30130,5032.05%553,9472.58%
Pinellas0000230,5513.58%00+11,857000003,4154.51%0+18+46227,1363.56%974,9964.54%
Polk0000214,9323.33%00+9,138000003,0244.00%0+6+15211,9083.33%724,7773.37%
Putnam000018,2570.28%00+479000004280.57%0+1+417,8290.28%74,5210.35%
Santa Rosa000050,6160.79%00+1,450000006250.83%0+3+449,9910.78%184,3130.86%
Sarasota0000100,5231.56%00+5,564000001,6582.19%0+8+3098,8651.55%433,7422.02%
Seminole0000112,5801.75%00+5,321000001,1091.47%00+9111,4711.75%471,8262.20%
St. Johns000067,0041.04%00+2,675000005730.76%0+1+566,4311.04%264,6721.23%
St. Lucie000079,7321.24%00+3,374000001,2431.64%0+4+1578,4891.23%328,2971.53%
Sumter000024,0310.37%00+1,153000005880.78%0+1+723,4430.37%132,4200.62%
Suwannee000013,2760.21%00+219000003170.42%0+1+112,9590.20%44,4170.21%
Taylor00007,1360.11%00+99000001010.13%0007,0350.11%21,5690.10%
Unassigned000060,8660.94%+16,518+57,902+34,571000005670.75%+89+330+43160,2990.95%00
Union00004,3970.07%00+65000001170.15%0+1+14,2800.07%15,2370.07%
Volusia0000126,7341.97%00+6,098000002,0192.67%0+6+27124,7151.96%553,2842.58%
Wakulla000010,3120.16%00+241000001280.17%00+210,1840.16%33,7390.16%
Walton000017,9960.28%00+412000002140.28%00017,7820.28%74,0710.34%
Washington00006,7940.11%00+109000001130.15%00+26,6810.10%25,4730.12%
Discuss Covid-19 Facts / News:


Live Visitors:
Current Online Users:
Coronavirus Custom Analysis:
Coronavirus Cases Trackers:
Coronavirus Testing Trackers:
Coronavirus Resources:
Our Friendly Sponsor:
Find Us On Facebook:
Support Site:

If you would like to support this site, please consider donating using any of the options below or simply visit our friendly sponsors:

Other Fun Blogs:

Rate My Professor Celebrity Net Worth