Florida, US
Latest Coronavirus (Covid-19) Custom Analysis #2:
Please share with others if you find this website useful.
Please select region:
Tip: Click on each country/state/city to get more in-depth data
 Change Country:
State/Province:  
Important Notes About Covid-19 Data
Latest Covid-19 Data For :
# All County/ City/District Total
Tests
Total
Tests
(as % of state)
New Tests
(Last 1 Day)
New Tests
(Last 7 Days)
Total
Confirmed
Cases
Confirmed
(as % of state)
New Confirmed
(Last 1 Day)
New Confirmed
(Last 7 Days)
New Confirmed
(Last 30 Days)
Total
Recovered
Total
Recovered
(as % of state)
New Recovered
(Last 1 Day)
New Recovered
(Last 7 Days)
New Recovered
(Last 30 Days)
Total
Fatality
Total
Fatality
(as % of state)
New
Fatality
(Last 1 Day)
New
Fatality
(Last 7 Days)
New
Fatality
(Last 30 Days)
Active
Cases
Active
Cases
(as % of state)
Population Population
(as % of state)
Alachua000088,2961.18%0+790+1,583000008000.93%00+1887,4961.18%269,0431.25%
Baker000010,6140.14%0+37+102000001510.18%00+110,4630.14%29,2100.14%
Bay000055,5660.74%0+239+530000008861.03%00+854,6800.74%174,7050.81%
Bradford00009,1050.12%0+55+116000001730.20%00+18,9320.12%28,2010.13%
Brevard0000173,3222.32%0+1,019+2,154000002,4492.86%00+40170,8732.31%601,9422.80%
Broward0000766,41210.24%0+3,378+8,387000006,5777.67%00+84759,83510.27%1,952,7789.09%
Calhoun00004,8670.07%0+26+63000001070.12%00+24,7600.06%14,1050.07%
Charlotte000048,0280.64%0+315+1,167000009781.14%00+3547,0500.64%188,9100.88%
Citrus000038,6090.52%0+220+492000001,1151.30%00+2037,4940.51%149,6570.70%
Clay000066,3670.89%0+436+901000009601.12%00+1965,4070.88%219,2521.02%
Collier0000105,3141.41%0+724+1,502000001,1361.33%00+17104,1781.41%384,9021.79%
Columbia000025,3690.34%0+146+329000004580.53%00+924,9110.34%71,6860.33%
DeSoto000011,1870.15%0+45+88000001700.20%00+611,0170.15%38,0010.18%
Dixie00004,8680.07%0+36+6500000850.10%00+34,7830.06%16,8260.08%
Duval0000315,4874.22%0+2,061+4,344000003,7824.41%00+46311,7054.21%957,7554.46%
Escambia000097,1091.30%0+380+915000001,4521.69%00+595,6571.29%318,3161.48%
Flagler000028,7120.38%0+211+436000004220.49%00+828,2900.38%115,0810.54%
Franklin00003,5540.05%0+14+2900000570.07%0003,4970.05%12,1250.06%
Gadsden000017,4660.23%0+153+295000002390.28%00+117,2270.23%45,6600.21%
Gilchrist00005,5610.07%0+40+83000001090.13%00+15,4520.07%18,5820.09%
Glades00002,2780.03%0+6+900000380.04%0002,2400.03%13,8110.06%
Gulf00004,9990.07%0+24+5800000870.10%0004,9120.07%13,6390.06%
Hamilton00004,5180.06%0+38+6500000580.07%00+14,4600.06%14,4280.07%
Hardee000010,2520.14%0+34+74000001380.16%00010,1140.14%26,9370.13%
Hendry000013,6580.18%0+52+97000001730.20%00+413,4850.18%42,0220.20%
Hernando000053,2480.71%0+262+566000001,2541.46%00+1851,9940.70%193,9200.90%
Highlands000030,4450.41%0+146+319000007810.91%00+1629,6640.40%106,2210.49%
Hillsborough0000474,1246.34%0+2,527+5,028000004,3025.02%00+59469,8226.35%1,471,9686.85%
Holmes00006,3180.08%0+24+61000001050.12%00+16,2130.08%19,6170.09%
Indian River000042,1760.56%0+238+540000007480.87%00+641,4280.56%159,9230.74%
Jackson000018,0060.24%0+136+307000002920.34%00+117,7140.24%46,4140.22%
Jefferson00004,9670.07%0+37+8000000690.08%00+14,8980.07%14,2460.07%
Lafayette00003,1100.04%0+17+3100000640.07%00+13,0460.04%8,4220.04%
Lake0000108,1561.45%0+589+1,369000001,7552.05%00+35106,4011.44%367,1181.71%
Lee0000240,1293.21%0+1,182+2,840000002,4822.90%00+45237,6473.21%770,5773.59%
Leon0000112,6961.51%0+799+1,645000007730.90%00+19111,9231.51%293,5821.37%
Levy000012,6080.17%0+59+154000001860.22%00+312,4220.17%41,5030.19%
Liberty00002,9650.04%0+16+3300000310.04%0002,9340.04%8,3540.04%
Madison00006,9790.09%0+32+103000001030.12%0006,8760.09%18,4930.09%
Manatee0000122,0961.63%0+586+1,322000001,6861.97%00+37120,4101.63%403,2531.88%
Marion0000104,3181.39%0+572+1,275000002,4332.84%00+70101,8851.38%365,5791.70%
Martin000040,1170.54%0+313+716000007450.87%00+1339,3720.53%161,0000.75%
Miami-Dade00001,532,57420.48%0+7,576+18,2110000012,04914.06%00+1291,520,52520.55%2,716,94012.65%
Monroe000022,6860.30%0+117+251000001340.16%00+222,5520.30%74,2280.35%
Nassau000027,3770.37%0+162+338000003420.40%00+727,0350.37%88,6250.41%
Okaloosa000061,4330.82%0+337+689000007490.87%00+860,6840.82%210,7380.98%
Okeechobee000012,3740.17%0+75+126000001990.23%00+412,1750.16%42,1680.20%
Orange0000471,6116.30%0+2,070+4,714000003,2053.74%00+35468,4066.33%1,393,4526.49%
Osceola0000143,0391.91%0+656+1,538000001,2471.45%00+14141,7921.92%375,7511.75%
Palm Beach0000475,3226.35%0+2,911+6,274000005,8426.82%00+93469,4806.35%1,496,7706.97%
Pasco0000157,7772.11%0+876+1,875000002,2032.57%00+34155,5742.10%553,9472.58%
Pinellas0000273,5403.66%0+1,562+3,232000003,9474.61%00+73269,5933.64%974,9964.54%
Polk0000256,8983.43%0+1,548+3,110000003,3653.93%00+51253,5333.43%724,7773.37%
Putnam000020,9940.28%0+69+176000004600.54%00+520,5340.28%74,5210.35%
Santa Rosa000058,6570.78%0+278+600000006870.80%00+657,9700.78%184,3130.86%
Sarasota0000120,6501.61%0+549+1,829000001,9892.32%00+59118,6611.60%433,7422.02%
Seminole0000130,7541.75%0+642+1,410000001,2461.45%00+17129,5081.75%471,8262.20%
St. Johns000077,9331.04%0+416+981000006800.79%00+2577,2531.04%264,6721.23%
St. Lucie000094,8671.27%0+562+1,236000001,3781.61%00+1393,4891.26%328,2971.53%
Sumter000029,7640.40%0+187+460000006790.79%00+1529,0850.39%132,4200.62%
Suwannee000015,7510.21%0+139+310000003550.41%00+715,3960.21%44,4170.21%
Taylor00008,0270.11%0+52+97000001150.13%00+17,9120.11%21,5690.10%
Unassigned00003,2730.04%0+3+5000001,5401.80%0+783+2331,7330.02%00
Union00005,0730.07%0+37+66000001240.14%00+14,9490.07%15,2370.07%
Volusia0000149,3862.00%0+849+1,848000002,2772.66%00+46147,1091.99%553,2842.58%
Wakulla000012,0450.16%0+68+145000001410.16%00011,9040.16%33,7390.16%
Walton000020,4160.27%0+108+255000002270.26%00020,1890.27%74,0710.34%
Washington00007,6600.10%0+40+96000001210.14%00+27,5390.10%25,4730.12%
Discuss Covid-19 Facts / News:


Live Visitors:
Current Online Users:
Coronavirus Custom Analysis:
Coronavirus Cases Trackers:
Coronavirus Testing Trackers:
Coronavirus Resources:
Our Friendly Sponsor:
Find Us On Facebook:
Support Site:

If you would like to support this site, please consider donating using any of the options below or simply visit our friendly sponsors:

Other Fun Blogs:

Rate My Professor Celebrity Net Worth