All Countries
Latest Coronavirus (Covid-19) Custom Analysis #2:
Please share with others if you find this website useful.
Please select region:
Tip: Click on each country/state/city to get more in-depth data
 Change Country:
State/Province:  
Important Notes About Covid-19 Data
Latest Covid-19 Data For :
# Country Total
Tests
Total
Tests
(as % of world)
New Tests
(Last 1 Day)
New Tests
(Last 7 Days)
Total
Confirmed
Cases
Confirmed
(as % of world)
New Confirmed
(Last 1 Day)
New Confirmed
(Last 7 Days)
New Confirmed
(Last 30 Days)
Total
Recovered
Total
Recovered
(as % of world)
New Recovered
(Last 1 Day)
New Recovered
(Last 7 Days)
New Recovered
(Last 30 Days)
Total
Fatality
Total
Fatality
(as % of world)
New
Fatality
(Last 1 Day)
New
Fatality
(Last 7 Days)
New
Fatality
(Last 30 Days)
Active
Cases
Active
Cases
(as % of world)
Population Population
(as % of world)
USA363,789,4510%+1,156,241097,744,86015.77%+9,086+411,635+2,037,03693,548,00015.61%0001,079,70816.52%+37+3,003+13,1553,117,15222.14%329,466,2834.23%
India197,092,6350%0044,568,1147.19%+4,777+33,926+178,93843,995,6107.34%000528,5108.09%+23+173+95443,9940.31%1,380,004,38517.74%
France272,775,9290%0035,194,0465.68%0+226,165+629,20034,441,2935.75%000154,8872.37%0+207+1,007597,8664.25%65,273,5120.84%
Brazil78,641,7670%0034,673,2215.59%0+55,594+273,78833,795,6885.64%000685,83710.49%0+547+2,517191,6961.36%212,559,4092.73%
Germany141,189,2810%0+1,037,81432,952,0505.31%0+271,694+943,92832,122,6005.36%000149,4582.29%0+525+2,455679,9924.83%83,783,9451.08%
South Korea15,804,0650%0024,620,1283.97%+25,792+225,662+1,817,14323,763,8213.96%00028,2130.43%+73+385+1,800828,0945.88%51,269,0000.66%
United Kingdom514,605,7570%0023,621,9523.81%+11+37,213+132,05823,325,5833.89%000189,9192.91%0+381+1,842106,4500.76%67,886,0040.87%
Italy245,808,8300%+152,421+1,148,39522,303,6063.60%+22,360+135,877+539,74721,698,4403.62%000176,8802.71%+43+321+1,740428,2863.04%60,461,8280.78%
Japan73,562,3030%+128,758+1,168,79221,023,8143.39%+39,191+383,941+3,011,68220,261,3343.38%00044,3310.68%+68+659+6,108718,1495.10%126,476,4581.63%
Russia310,527,1010%0+1,534,42120,792,9213.35%+50,741+360,528+1,462,33319,756,5073.30%000386,7575.92%+110+706+2,788649,6574.61%145,934,4601.88%
Turkey152,262,7470%+2,847+58,42316,873,7932.72%+21,411+21,411+201,94516,738,4172.79%000101,1391.55%+71+71+73934,2370.24%84,339,0671.08%
Spain97,073,3150%0+147,94813,356,5022.15%0+18,626+79,71813,207,5202.20%000114,0091.74%0+284+1,76334,9730.25%46,754,7830.60%
Vietnam2,882,8900%0011,472,3011.85%+1,176+14,782+75,13510,586,8611.77%00043,1460.66%0+8+36842,2945.98%97,338,5831.25%
Australia78,548,4920%0010,202,9071.65%0+43,346+225,05510,133,4941.69%00014,9270.23%0+166+1,27854,4860.39%25,459,7000.33%
Argentina35,716,0690%009,703,9381.57%0+6,175+45,5479,556,6801.59%000129,8551.99%0+25+20917,4030.12%45,195,7770.58%
Netherlands28,622,9570%008,415,4591.36%0+9,911+36,0838,357,2161.39%00022,6370.35%0+11+4735,6060.25%17,134,8730.22%
Iran54,004,6100%0+68,2717,547,0891.22%+397+4,140+27,6997,323,9831.22%000144,3942.21%+15+95+77078,7120.56%83,992,9531.08%
Mexico18,380,0220%0+94,7707,080,1521.14%+1,595+11,983+80,1576,347,7991.06%000330,0175.05%+26+148+754402,3362.86%127,792,2861.64%
Indonesia108,330,5810%+50,376+481,4996,422,5291.04%+1,724+13,995+86,7616,243,7071.04%000158,0142.42%+12+114+54120,8080.15%273,523,6213.52%
Colombia36,469,5530%006,306,5521.02%0+990+6,9576,133,7851.02%000141,7692.17%0+23+25030,9980.22%50,882,8840.65%
Poland37,147,7110%0+83,4756,273,3171.01%+4,527+28,601+113,7595,335,9480.89%000117,4561.80%+25+105+489819,9135.82%37,846,6050.49%
Taiwan25,745,3800%+52,074+468,2856,250,0511.01%+38,324+280,166+1,068,8145,456,2240.91%00010,8280.17%+51+285+1,066782,9995.56%23,816,7750.31%
Portugal42,825,4310%005,476,0590.88%0+19,281+69,9645,383,4630.90%00024,9910.38%0+40+18167,6050.48%10,196,7070.13%
Ukraine19,521,2520%005,096,3970.82%+528+39,974+106,4484,958,9580.83%000108,9551.67%+1+102+28728,4840.20%43,733,7590.56%
Austria196,345,9180%005,073,7060.82%+8,599+52,890+137,6564,983,5650.83%00020,7120.32%+5+42+10869,4290.49%9,006,4000.12%
Greece93,478,4980%0+616,2884,875,2150.79%0+36,404+163,1904,811,0010.80%00033,0100.51%0+116+67531,2040.22%10,423,0560.13%
Malaysia13,522,5600%004,830,2140.78%+1,924+12,963+61,8204,768,5880.80%00036,3480.56%+3+40+16325,2780.18%32,365,9980.42%
Thailand25,527,7820%0+109,4854,678,3520.75%+655+4,965+35,3404,637,9400.77%00032,7210.50%+12+89+5527,6910.05%69,799,9780.90%
Israel44,553,6910%004,657,7650.75%0+6,036+27,2734,638,5740.77%00011,6870.18%0+11+987,5040.05%8,655,5410.11%
Chile44,944,2210%+46,865+249,9054,607,5660.74%+4,335+35,019+132,3964,527,8990.76%00061,0620.93%+29+224+72518,6050.13%19,116,2090.25%
Belgium35,517,6100%0+77,3334,525,9310.73%0+14,341+48,1614,445,1230.74%00032,6470.50%0+22+15148,1610.34%11,589,6160.15%
Canada64,928,8840%0+168,8984,233,4680.68%+733+18,557+80,0174,116,4770.69%00044,9920.69%+15+230+1,23071,9990.51%37,855,7020.49%
Peru34,842,1820%0+369,5634,140,8740.67%+745+8,878+49,5083,910,0160.65%000216,4733.31%+27+186+95914,3850.10%32,971,8460.42%
Czech Republic56,175,3300%+2,514+75,2174,090,4500.66%+566+16,483+58,7474,029,7450.67%00041,0120.63%+3+59+25419,6930.14%10,709,0000.14%
Switzerland22,748,9370%0+52,9684,067,6210.66%0+13,739+57,4304,002,7310.67%00014,1770.22%0+6+3250,7130.36%8,654,6180.11%
South Africa26,168,8610%004,017,5520.65%0+1,283+6,4113,909,2650.65%000102,1691.56%0+23+856,1180.04%59,308,6900.76%
Philippines32,692,2760%0+135,3343,938,2030.64%+2,623+16,449+67,7073,840,0140.64%00062,7900.96%+29+245+1,24035,3990.25%109,581,0851.41%
Romania23,400,4200%003,262,0530.53%+1,059+9,251+58,7483,172,4200.53%00066,9781.02%+4+60+37622,6550.16%19,237,6820.25%
Denmark128,351,4670%0+45,3673,105,5880.50%0+5,994+22,8973,090,0620.52%0007,0260.11%0+33+1388,5000.06%5,792,2030.07%
Sweden9,462,1950%002,583,3700.42%0+4,849+18,9472,545,1480.42%00020,1470.31%0+78+36818,0750.13%10,099,2700.13%
Iraq19,106,0080%002,459,2490.40%0+740+2,6942,433,1990.41%00025,3520.39%0+4+9698040,222,5030.52%
Serbia10,965,3170%+9,051+92,4992,349,0400.38%+1,841+14,997+85,6072,287,0990.38%00016,9500.26%+9+66+34744,9910.32%8,737,3700.11%
Hungary11,394,5560%002,082,7500.34%0+12,307+46,3602,001,7290.33%00047,4570.73%0+48+26633,5640.24%9,660,3500.12%
Bangladesh14,841,3340%0+33,0162,021,6900.33%+350+4,031+10,3701,962,8720.33%00029,3530.45%+4+12+3129,4650.21%164,689,3832.12%
Singapore65,876,4240%0+130,2541,889,5440.30%+2,342+15,797+62,3151,810,5480.30%0001,6100.02%+1+3+2377,3860.55%5,850,3430.08%
Slovakia51,238,1140%001,841,5020.30%+731+4,858+39,8881,816,7770.30%00020,4480.31%+3+13+2104,2770.03%5,459,6430.07%
Georgia2,868,7590%001,780,6910.29%0+18,485+45,0091,637,2930.27%00016,9000.26%00+11126,4980.90%3,989,1750.05%
New Zealand7,529,9920%0+12,6351,769,6940.29%0+7,569+39,2001,758,1380.29%0002,9090.04%0+10+1078,6470.06%4,822,2330.06%
Jordan16,981,9840%001,745,0320.28%0+2,776+13,4831,728,5450.29%00014,1160.22%0+2+112,3710.02%10,203,1400.13%
Ireland12,620,7020%001,662,0080.27%0+1,373+6,6701,647,6420.27%0007,8850.12%0+21+1026,4810.05%4,937,7960.06%
Pakistan30,465,0820%+16,791+111,8281,572,3160.25%0+537+4,3761,536,8310.26%00030,6120.47%0+7+434,8730.03%220,892,3312.84%
Norway11,244,2420%0+5,3731,461,9130.24%+29+425+2,3871,456,7610.24%0004,0650.06%0+27+1121,0870.01%5,421,2420.07%
Kazakhstan11,575,0120%001,393,1750.22%0+774+7,4091,372,9960.23%00013,6900.21%00+86,4890.05%18,776,7070.24%
Finland11,478,9330%0+29,2161,287,0440.21%0+9,571+28,2461,260,5420.21%0005,9280.09%0+70+35120,5740.15%5,540,7180.07%
Morocco12,553,8360%0+27,6211,264,8790.20%+22+110+6721,248,4700.21%00016,2780.25%0+1+7131036,910,5580.47%
Bulgaria10,533,4110%+1,843+29,0541,254,9510.20%+269+3,422+16,4201,207,9580.20%00037,6970.58%0+21+1199,2960.07%6,948,4450.09%
Lithuania8,869,1910%0+15,2411,244,0800.20%+1,221+8,703+30,4311,211,5720.20%0009,3150.14%0+9+4323,1930.16%2,722,2910.03%
Croatia5,207,1690%0+21,4831,229,0140.20%+722+4,208+18,9941,207,5330.20%00016,8770.26%+8+38+2534,6040.03%4,105,2680.05%
Lebanon4,731,3760%001,214,8920.20%+331+1,123+8,1351,087,5870.18%00010,6700.16%+4+13+55116,6350.83%6,825,4420.09%
Slovenia19,203,9680%+9,208+62,2581,170,9360.19%+2,166+13,895+51,6611,135,9520.19%0006,8090.10%+1+7+4328,1750.20%2,078,9320.03%
Tunisia4,941,3900%0+5,7821,145,3450.18%0+182+2,5520000029,2460.45%0+3+171,116,0997.93%11,818,6180.15%
Guatemala5,834,3070%0+53,9841,119,9840.18%+707+5,071+27,4391,099,0880.18%00019,7570.30%+9+51+3531,1390.01%17,915,5670.23%
Cuba14,139,9210%0+12,4031,111,1460.18%+19+117+9101,102,4840.18%0008,5300.13%000132011,326,6160.15%
Bolivia3,053,9480%001,107,7820.18%+93+733+10,9381,048,8690.17%00022,2320.34%+3+5+4936,6810.26%11,673,0290.15%
Costa Rica4,659,7570%001,072,8070.17%0+6,177+32,144860,7110.14%0008,9130.14%0+20+97203,1831.44%5,094,1140.07%
United Arab Emirates170,226,0930%001,025,5680.17%+368+2,675+13,0071,004,9430.17%0002,3430.04%+1+1+218,2820.13%9,890,4000.13%
Ecuador2,470,1700%001,002,0570.16%0+1,843+9,219962,3150.16%00035,8870.55%0+2+633,8550.03%17,643,0600.23%
Nepal5,930,3510%+1,234+12,701999,5750.16%+29+319+3,093986,3350.16%00012,0170.18%+1+1+191,2230.01%29,136,8080.37%
Belarus13,646,6410%00994,0370.16%000985,5920.16%0007,1180.11%0001,3270.01%9,449,3210.12%
Panama7,037,4660%0+27,550985,8140.16%0+1,580+13,014975,0640.16%0008,4900.13%0+3+342,2600.02%4,314,7680.06%
Uruguay6,091,1880%00984,1520.16%0+1,306+6,847975,4550.16%0007,4730.11%0+11+351,2240.01%3,473,7270.04%
Mongolia0000982,5510.16%0+588+5,800978,2630.16%0002,1790.03%0+1+62,1090.01%3,278,2920.04%
Latvia7,580,4250%0+31,140921,9740.15%0+8,603+27,455891,2370.15%0005,9810.09%0+12+4624,7560.18%1,886,2020.02%
Azerbaijan7,234,2800%+2,938+24,546820,8230.13%+149+1,324+10,073809,5970.14%0009,9030.15%+1+19+1081,3230.01%10,139,1750.13%
Saudi Arabia44,285,4640%+3,580+50,222815,8390.13%+57+646+2,768803,1350.13%0009,3420.14%+1+11+573,3620.02%34,813,8670.45%
Paraguay2,609,8190%00716,0590.12%0+50+1,719696,1100.12%00019,5830.30%0+19+13536607,132,5300.09%
Bahrain10,352,7850%+3,001+24,924678,2800.11%+319+2,539+7,703673,8890.11%0001,5200.02%00+72,8710.02%1,701,5830.02%
Sri Lanka7,715,9050%00670,6940.11%+9+111+1,113653,7640.11%00016,7540.26%+1+10+79176021,413,2500.28%
Kuwait7,763,3130%00658,5200.11%0+775+1,478655,3160.11%0002,5630.04%00064104,270,5630.05%
Dominican Republic3,655,5630%0+9,175644,0160.10%0+2,679+6,783638,9110.11%0004,3840.07%0007210.01%10,847,9040.14%
Myanmar8,972,2810%0+81,569621,4020.10%+380+2,460+6,551596,9470.10%00019,4550.30%+2+11+185,0000.04%54,409,7940.70%
West Bank and Gaza3,078,5330%00620,5480.10%00+4,384608,7490.10%0005,4030.08%00+136,3960.05%5,101,4160.07%
Estonia3,509,3460%0+8,736600,6810.10%0+1,200+4,033524,9900.09%0002,6670.04%0+6+2073,0240.52%1,326,5390.02%
Moldova1,178,5310%00586,9660.09%0+3,840+17,935504,1420.08%00011,8210.18%0+13+9671,0030.50%4,033,9630.05%
Cyprus8,765,2150%00582,3810.09%0+2,932+11,189577,1190.10%0001,1780.02%0+2+284,0840.03%1,207,3610.02%
Venezuela3,179,0740%00544,4500.09%+95+360+2,643537,7590.09%0005,8140.09%0+5+228770.01%28,435,9430.37%
Egypt12,447,2000%00515,6450.08%000442,1820.07%00024,6130.38%0+1+648,8500.35%102,334,4031.32%
Libya2,587,8450%0+581506,9550.08%0+32+249500,4900.08%0006,4370.10%00+12806,871,2870.09%
Ethiopia5,244,0750%0+11,437493,5100.08%+7+76+416471,8840.08%0007,5720.12%00+114,0540.10%114,963,5831.48%
Honduras1,512,0130%00456,1060.07%0+270+3,8010000010,9920.17%00+20445,1143.16%9,904,6080.13%
Qatar3,937,3260%+2,409+21,636446,2770.07%+528+5,697+20,194439,1660.07%0006820.01%00+16,4290.05%2,881,0600.04%
Armenia3,109,9310%00441,4440.07%0+2,142+9,170428,0590.07%0008,6790.13%0+10+314,7060.03%2,963,2340.04%
Bosnia and Herzegovina1,330,1570%+358+3,279398,2210.06%0+399+3,355376,6540.06%00016,1190.25%0+11+985,4480.04%3,280,8150.04%
Oman509,9590%00397,9930.06%00+147384,6690.06%0004,2600.07%0009,0640.06%5,106,6220.07%
North Macedonia1,851,9600%00342,5190.06%0+444+3,279332,4220.06%0009,5270.15%0+6+5957002,083,3800.03%
Kenya3,877,1410%0+5,007338,3900.05%+10+57+296332,6200.06%0005,6750.09%00+295053,771,3000.69%
Zambia3,725,0550%0+5,349333,4390.05%0+64+729329,2390.05%0004,0170.06%00+1183018,383,9560.24%
Albania1,978,2330%+553+4,531331,9760.05%+45+413+4,346326,4470.05%0003,5880.05%0+3+101,9410.01%2,877,8000.04%
Botswana2,285,1600%00326,1270.05%00+263322,9550.05%0002,7870.04%00+938502,351,6250.03%
Luxembourg4,405,8380%0+5,749288,6580.05%0+1,110+3,643283,6680.05%0001,1230.02%0+1+53,8670.03%625,9760.01%
Montenegro439,1140%00279,2810.05%+147+1,029+5,063275,4130.05%0002,7810.04%0+2+111,0870.01%628,0620.01%
Kosovo1,976,0590%+190+1,312272,0430.04%+3+52+1,334000003,1990.05%00+8268,8441.91%1,810,3660.02%
Algeria230,5530%00270,6410.04%+6+31+540182,2880.03%0006,8790.11%00+181,4740.58%43,851,0430.56%
Nigeria5,547,2500%0+11,161265,1860.04%+96+253+1,864258,1390.04%0003,1550.05%00+73,8920.03%206,139,5872.65%
Zimbabwe2,505,5750%0+9,313257,3180.04%+29+330+643251,2190.04%0005,5990.09%0+1+6500014,862,9270.19%
China90,000,0000%00249,3890.04%+6,021+47,558+292,776241,2160.04%0005,2260.08%+7+238+4632,9470.02%1,404,676,33018.05%
Uzbekistan1,400,0000%00244,1200.04%0+97+392241,4860.04%0001,6370.03%0009970.01%33,469,1990.43%
Mozambique1,390,7410%0+1,665230,2190.04%00+200227,8820.04%0002,2210.03%00+3116031,255,4350.40%
Brunei669,8880%00226,2370.04%0+1,627+5,992222,1400.04%00022500003,8720.03%437,4830.01%
Laos305,0130%00215,7140.03%+23+323+2,123000007580.01%0+1+1214,9561.53%7,275,5560.09%
Kyrgyzstan3,051,4010%00205,9980.03%0+78+461196,4060.03%0002,9910.05%0006,6010.05%6,524,1910.08%
Iceland1,993,0530%00205,4540.03%0+170+1,18600000213000+34205,2411.46%341,2500
El Salvador2,610,1140%00201,7850.03%00+10,967179,4100.03%0004,2290.06%0+1+818,1460.13%6,486,2010.08%
Afghanistan950,0100%00198,4160.03%+81+1,178+6,277177,2210.03%0007,7960.12%0+2+2513,3990.10%38,928,3410.50%
Maldives1,672,3910%00185,0040.03%0+38+216163,6870.03%000308000+121,0090.15%540,5420.01%
Trinidad and Tobago834,5080%0+3,764182,5970.03%0+453+4,773174,2140.03%0004,1950.06%0+6+764,1880.03%1,399,4910.02%
Uganda2,897,8700%00169,3960.03%000100,4310.02%0003,6280.06%0+2+265,3370.46%45,741,0000.59%
Namibia1,076,2480%00169,2530.03%000164,8130.03%0004,0650.06%0+3+637502,540,9160.03%
Ghana2,501,6080%0+3,092168,8130.03%0+197+356167,2060.03%0001,4590.02%000148031,072,9450.40%
Jamaica1,179,4140%0+3,023151,5940.02%+52+373+2,37698,7370.02%0003,3060.05%+2+16+6749,5510.35%2,961,1610.04%
Cambodia3,065,4530%0+8,065137,8330.02%+6+78+336134,6980.02%0003,0560.05%00079016,718,9710.21%
Rwanda5,802,6970%0+14,051132,4910.02%0+38+113130,9550.02%0001,4660.02%00070012,952,2090.17%
Cameroon3,363,3460%00121,6520.02%00+685118,6160.02%0001,9350.03%00+21,1010.01%26,545,8640.34%
Malta1,211,4560%00114,5670.02%+16+158+634113,1450.02%0008040.01%0+1+56180441,5390.01%
Angola2,963,2030%00103,1310.02%00+495101,1550.02%0001,9170.03%00059032,866,2680.42%
Barbados763,3080%0+1,912102,4360.02%0+264+2,010101,5910.02%0005590.01%00+222860287,3710
Congo (Kinshasa)1,109,8200%0+6,00392,8520.01%0+101+26483,5040.01%0001,4420.02%0+20+467,9060.06%89,561,4041.15%
Senegal1,258,7290%0+3,61288,3240.01%0+94+33786,2440.01%0001,9680.03%000112016,743,9300.22%
Malawi615,2120%0+1,33488,0050.01%0+33+19184,8600.01%0002,6800.04%00+4465019,129,9550.25%
Cote d'Ivoire1,624,0400%0+3,25187,1290.01%+6+120+58786,2530.01%0008230.01%0+1+653026,378,2750.34%
Suriname000081,0990.01%0+21+77000001,3850.02%0+1+279,7140.57%586,6340.01%
Eswatini560,1460%0073,3790.01%0+5+2671,9500.01%0001,4220.02%000701,160,1640.01%
Guyana419,6150%0071,3120.01%+1+61+38669,9460.01%0001,2810.02%00+3850786,5590.01%
Belize572,9000%0068,7840.01%0+80+67368,0430.01%0006830.01%0+3+3580397,6210.01%
Fiji661,4420%0+4,05168,2340.01%0+11+11866,2900.01%0008780.01%00+11,0660.01%896,4440.01%
Madagascar478,0360%0066,6600.01%0+8+4565,2300.01%0001,4100.02%00020027,691,0190.36%
Sudan562,9410%0063,2850.01%0+10+11257,2500.01%0004,9610.08%0001,0740.01%43,849,2690.56%
Mauritania1,094,6120%0+4,36862,7910.01%+2+9+3561,7830.01%0009940.02%00+21404,649,6600.06%
Cape Verde544,5450%0+66662,3590.01%+1+7+5861,8880.01%0004100.01%000610546,3880.01%
Bhutan1,743,3230%0061,7300.01%0+311+83261,5640.01%0002100001450771,6120.01%
Syria000057,2650.01%0+54+31854,0300.01%0003,1630.05%00+172017,500,6570.22%
Burundi1,771,6570%0050,0260.01%0+184+1,00349,4570.01%000380000531011,890,7810.15%
Gabon1,615,1020%0048,6910.01%0+23+5648,2920.01%00030600009302,225,7280.03%
Seychelles21,5040%0046,3580.01%00+50645,9770.01%000169000+1212098,3400
Andorra300,3070%0046,1470.01%00+12045,9380.01%000155000+154077,2650
Papua New Guinea249,1490%0044,9590.01%0+28+8343,9820.01%0006640.01%00031308,947,0270.12%
Mauritius1,282,7820%0040,4610.01%00+6,54738,7860.01%0001,0240.02%00+465101,271,7670.02%
Tanzania550,1830%0039,3410.01%0+88+629000008450.01%00+438,4960.27%59,734,2130.77%
Togo790,6050%0+1,41938,9630.01%+24+184+53138,4180.01%000284000+226108,278,7370.11%
Guinea742,0130%0+5,09437,6520.01%00+18236,8800.01%0004490.01%00+2323013,132,7920.17%
Bahamas252,5230%0+6137,2670.01%+9+80+23536,0700.01%0008330.01%00+103640393,2480.01%
Lesotho482,7050%0+1,85434,4900.01%00+28425,98000007060.01%00+27,8040.06%2,142,2520.03%
Haiti000033,7330.01%0+12+60031,3070.01%0008570.01%00+161,5690.01%11,402,5330.15%
Mali781,0530%0+3,35932,6040.01%+6+104+1,31131,4800.01%0007410.01%0+2+2383020,250,8340.26%
Saint Lucia208,8170%0028,894000+33828,36900003910.01%00+41340183,6290
Benin604,3100%0027,638000+32227,32200001630000153012,123,1980.16%
Somalia514,9850%0027,20700+10+18713,18200001,3520.02%00012,6730.09%15,893,2190.20%
Congo (Brazzaville)15,3160%+247024,837000024,00600003860.01%00044505,518,0920.07%
Timor-Leste000023,23900+9+10423,0670000138000+23401,318,4420.02%
Solomon Islands000021,544000016,357000015300005,0340.04%00
Burkina Faso324,7730%0021,128000020,63200003870.01%000109020,903,2780.27%
San Marino172,8720%0020,64600+94+33620,4300000118000098033,9380
Grenada179,8080%0+2,38519,5360+20+63+26819,24800002370+1+1+1510112,5190
Liechtenstein000019,49000+71+44319,2850000860000119038,1370
Nicaragua000018,49100+55+1144,225000022500+1+114,0410.10%6,624,5540.09%
South Sudan423,8170%0017,823000017,33500001380000350011,193,7290.14%
Tajikistan70000017,786000017,2640000125000039709,537,6420.12%
Equatorial Guinea383,1040%0+2,15917,00900+18+7116,6890000183000013701,402,9850.02%
Tonga000016,182000+1,44115,6380000120000532000
Samoa000015,92500+36+1581,605000029000014,2910.10%00
Djibouti352,9740%0+16,08615,690000015,42700001890000740988,0020.01%
Marshall Islands000015,22400+11+97415,143000017000+264000
Central African Republic104,6220%0+87514,904000+4214,5200000113000027104,829,7640.06%
Dominica124,2410%0014,852000014,5540000680000230071,9910
Monaco000014,5540+13+53+19714,434000063000+257039,2440
The Gambia173,8630%0012,508000+19712,02800003720.01%00+110802,417,0000.03%
Yemen000011,9350+1+3+139,12400002,1570.03%0+2+2654029,825,9680.38%
Vanuatu000011,93000+13+17311,892000014000024000
Eritrea23,6930%0010,16800+4+1910,05800001030000703,546,4270.05%
Niger284,9340%0+9669,931000+1328,890000031200+1+17290.01%24,206,6360.31%
Micronesia00009,75900+47+2,85515700002900+1+99,5730.07%00
Antigua and Barbuda16,7000%009,008000+598,8300000145000033097,9280
Guinea Bissau145,2310%008,796000+3148,3010000175000+132001,967,9980.03%
Comoros108,2900%008,47100+4+468,3050000161000050869,5950.01%
Liberia139,8240%007,96100+32+2297,636000029400003105,057,6770.07%
Sierra Leone445,8040%007,75100+1+70000012600007,6250.05%7,976,9850.10%
Chad221,7990%007,57300+13+824,874000019300002,5060.02%16,425,8590.21%
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines100,8770%007,11200+2+336,6410000115000+13560110,9470
Saint Kitts and Nevis126,6960%0+366,54100+2+366,482000046000013053,1920
Sao Tome and Principe48,8840%0+1996,20900+16+736,11700007700+1+1150219,1610
Palau00005,4600+15+15+1525,44400006000010000
Nauru00004,611000000000000005000
Kiribati00003,43000002,70300001300007140.01%00
Summer Olympics 20200000865000000000000008650.01%00
Diamond Princess (Cruise Ship)000071200006990000130000002,5000
Winter Olympics 2022000053500000000000000535000
Vatican City000029000000000000002908090
Tuvalu0000200000000000000020000
Antarctica0000110000000000000011000
MS Zaandam (Cruise Ship)0000900007000020000002,0000
Korea-North00001000000000600000000
Discuss Covid-19 Facts / News:


Live Visitors:
Current Online Users:
Coronavirus Custom Analysis:
Coronavirus Cases Trackers:
Coronavirus Testing Trackers:
Coronavirus Resources:
Our Friendly Sponsor:
Find Us On Facebook:
Support Site:

If you would like to support this site, please consider donating using any of the options below or simply visit our friendly sponsors:

Other Fun Blogs:

Rate My Professor Celebrity Net Worth