All Countries
Latest Coronavirus (Covid-19) Custom Analysis #2:
Please share with others if you find this website useful.
Please select region:
Tip: Click on each country/state/city to get more in-depth data
 Change Country:
State/Province:  
Important Notes About Covid-19 Data
Latest Covid-19 Data For :
# Country Total
Tests
Total
Tests
(as % of world)
New Tests
(Last 1 Day)
New Tests
(Last 7 Days)
Total
Confirmed
Cases
Confirmed
(as % of world)
New Confirmed
(Last 1 Day)
New Confirmed
(Last 7 Days)
New Confirmed
(Last 30 Days)
Total
Recovered
Total
Recovered
(as % of world)
New Recovered
(Last 1 Day)
New Recovered
(Last 7 Days)
New Recovered
(Last 30 Days)
Total
Fatality
Total
Fatality
(as % of world)
New
Fatality
(Last 1 Day)
New
Fatality
(Last 7 Days)
New
Fatality
(Last 30 Days)
Active
Cases
Active
Cases
(as % of world)
Population Population
(as % of world)
USA363,789,4510%+1,156,2410104,390,84415.43%+30,970+300,068+1,401,423100,756,75115.54%0001,135,03216.76%+443+3,635+16,4832,499,06111.72%329,466,2834.23%
India197,092,6350%0044,683,6396.61%+96+744+3,54644,151,1086.81%000530,7467.84%+1+6+251,7850.01%1,380,004,38517.74%
France272,775,9290%0039,589,1085.85%+4,445+23,239+147,30039,307,8046.06%000164,5002.43%+37+231+1,788116,8040.55%65,273,5120.84%
Germany148,850,1510%0037,861,7035.60%+19,480+81,870+352,16437,485,6005.78%000166,3992.46%+107+688+3,711209,7040.98%83,783,9451.08%
Brazil78,641,7670%0036,887,9915.45%+9,217+63,411+410,77736,009,8935.55%000697,53310.30%+94+459+2,754180,5650.85%212,559,4092.73%
Japan92,733,9700%0+900,01532,846,6564.86%+44,755+272,167+2,331,50321,613,9023.33%00069,9621.03%+161+1,671+9,94011,162,79252.37%126,476,4581.63%
South Korea15,804,0650%0030,297,3154.48%+17,934+100,249+757,60929,949,2814.62%00033,6460.50%+22+160+1,021314,3881.47%51,269,0000.66%
Italy266,073,7860%0+595,53925,488,1663.77%0+34,377+208,48425,072,9093.87%000187,2722.77%0+439+1,855227,9851.07%60,461,8280.78%
United Kingdom514,605,7570%0024,293,7523.59%0+19,509+84,61024,042,6863.71%000204,8983.03%00+2,60146,1680.22%67,886,0040.87%
Russia327,010,7320%0+673,29922,022,8323.26%+7,535+61,822+184,02921,401,4433.30%000395,4065.84%+42+293+1,256225,9831.06%145,934,4601.88%
Turkey152,475,0570%0017,042,7222.52%00000000101,4921.50%00016,941,23079.48%84,339,0671.08%
Spain99,877,2720%0+102,65713,693,5312.02%0+9,053+47,05313,569,4972.09%000118,7121.75%0+278+1,2995,3220.02%46,754,7830.60%
Vietnam2,882,8900%0011,526,6101.70%+14+94+82810,614,5981.64%00043,1860.64%000868,8264.08%97,338,5831.25%
Australia78,548,4920%0011,312,9041.67%0+17,458+104,01111,260,6311.74%00018,8280.28%0+213+1,50833,4450.16%25,459,7000.33%
Argentina35,716,0690%0010,040,3291.48%0+3,194+76,6329,894,8891.53%000130,4371.93%0+16+26615,0030.07%45,195,7770.58%
Taiwan30,395,2630%+39,170+225,8969,733,0941.44%+23,379+171,040+653,6729,267,6841.43%00016,8490.25%+45+487+1,253448,5612.10%23,816,7750.31%
Netherlands28,622,9570%008,583,6691.27%+1,356+2,540+10,5678,552,2551.32%00022,9890.34%0+2+58,4250.04%17,134,8730.22%
Iran54,015,1700%007,565,1441.12%+144+675+3,1007,337,9961.13%000144,7712.14%+4+19+6082,3770.39%83,992,9531.08%
Mexico19,412,8070%0+57,9847,390,2301.09%0+21,978+106,3816,631,2441.02%000332,4794.91%0+281+1,155426,5072.00%127,792,2861.64%
Indonesia113,702,0730%006,731,9591.00%+392+1,680+8,1506,566,9121.01%000160,8522.38%+9+33+1644,1950.02%273,523,6213.52%
Poland38,092,3860%0+26,6816,385,8800.94%+1,445+5,279+13,4115,335,9400.82%000118,7621.75%+6+27+168931,1784.37%37,846,6050.49%
Colombia37,143,3440%006,357,2000.94%0+2,212+12,1156,181,4310.95%000142,5442.11%0+58+28533,2250.16%50,882,8840.65%
Austria205,911,1840%0+270,3685,812,7120.86%+3,806+26,947+80,8895,752,0400.89%00021,7680.32%+10+76+27838,9040.18%9,006,4000.12%
Greece102,228,3650%005,723,7150.85%0005,672,4790.87%00035,8220.53%00015,4140.07%10,423,0560.13%
Portugal42,825,4310%005,564,9250.82%+671+1,018+6,9845,535,0750.85%00026,0520.38%+19+30+2473,7980.02%10,196,7070.13%
Ukraine19,521,2520%005,373,1040.79%+80+3,402+13,1845,255,9690.81%000111,0631.64%+1+45+2306,0720.03%43,733,7590.56%
Chile48,197,6530%0+76,8565,132,1180.76%+995+11,223+63,6865,064,4110.78%00063,9190.94%+4+102+5573,7880.02%19,116,2090.25%
Malaysia13,522,5600%005,038,5430.74%+184+1,761+8,0414,991,7050.77%00036,9460.55%+2+4+719,8920.05%32,365,9980.42%
Israel44,553,6910%004,789,8720.71%+474+3,305+18,8704,772,5040.74%00012,2240.18%+3+29+1435,1440.02%8,655,5410.11%
Thailand25,688,9040%004,727,2360.70%0+252+3,6184,692,6360.72%00033,8820.50%0+17+232718069,799,9780.90%
Belgium36,583,8880%0+35,3444,695,4030.69%0+3,904+13,1694,650,3290.72%00033,5820.50%0+25+18711,4920.05%11,589,6160.15%
Czech Republic56,906,0300%+4,352+22,9444,593,2770.68%+1,006+3,073+9,6214,538,6820.70%00042,3340.63%+2+22+12912,2610.06%10,709,0000.14%
Canada66,343,1230%004,560,9620.67%+1,990+9,883+48,9854,460,0040.69%00050,6290.75%+28+238+1,25650,3290.24%37,855,7020.49%
Peru37,813,5400%0+1,159,3704,482,8520.66%+223+1,606+13,2514,261,2490.66%000219,2143.24%+9+404+8272,3890.01%32,971,8460.42%
Switzerland23,822,8700%0+10,6844,408,8330.65%+918+918+5,1514,369,1960.67%00014,4520.21%00+2125,1850.12%8,654,6180.11%
Philippines34,392,6660%+28,579+74,4834,074,0950.60%+129+777+6,3023,998,9270.62%00065,8860.97%+10+96+3999,2820.04%109,581,0851.41%
South Africa26,650,1510%004,057,2110.60%0+1,245+7,1293,912,5060.60%000102,5951.52%00+2742,1100.20%59,308,6900.76%
Romania23,400,4200%003,327,8050.49%0+2,799+15,7203,255,0290.50%00067,6191.00%0+43+2115,1570.02%19,237,6820.25%
Denmark129,157,7390%0+21,9563,173,8450.47%+160+975+6,8653,164,5630.49%0008,1880.12%+6+41+2971,0940.01%5,792,2030.07%
Sweden9,462,1950%002,694,8930.40%0+1,435+11,5372,671,4710.41%00023,4190.35%0+169+1,3063010,099,2700.13%
Serbia12,208,0550%+10,886+65,3142,477,1830.37%+949+5,194+23,3602,446,7830.38%00017,7280.26%+3+25+16112,6720.06%8,737,3700.11%
Iraq19,106,0080%002,465,5450.36%0002,439,4970.38%00025,3750.37%000673040,222,5030.52%
Singapore68,331,0560%0+133,6332,220,5340.33%+631+2,952+11,8462,147,6930.33%0001,7220.03%00+971,1190.33%5,850,3430.08%
Hungary11,394,5560%002,193,2720.32%0+621+3,7112,140,7950.33%00048,7070.72%0+19+1313,7700.02%9,660,3500.12%
New Zealand7,768,6040%+10,669+10,6692,191,2150.32%0+8,860+52,4612,179,8760.34%0003,8060.06%0+25+1097,5330.04%4,822,2330.06%
Bangladesh15,247,0140%0+11,6402,037,6220.30%0+66+3551,994,5130.31%00029,4430.43%0+1+313,6660.06%164,689,3832.12%
Slovakia52,064,5940%0+14,1941,861,3090.28%+275+934+3,3521,839,5980.28%00020,9690.31%+2+24+12174205,459,6430.07%
Georgia2,868,7590%001,815,8710.27%0+1,691+6,5121,776,5480.27%00016,9340.25%0+8+3522,3890.11%3,989,1750.05%
Jordan16,981,9840%001,746,9970.26%0001,731,0070.27%00014,1220.21%0001,8680.01%10,203,1400.13%
Ireland12,932,2810%001,700,8170.25%0+564+6,9701,688,6030.26%0008,5150.13%0+53+1763,6990.02%4,937,7960.06%
Pakistan31,335,9450%+12,871+40,7391,576,4270.23%+16+114+4571,538,6890.24%00030,6400.45%00+17,0980.03%220,892,3312.84%
Norway11,285,5690%001,478,1480.22%+53+292+1,8931,472,2710.23%0005,1120.08%0+25+27876505,421,2420.07%
Finland12,028,4000%0+12,013,9541,459,1980.22%0+579+12,8011,448,8790.22%0008,7390.13%0+100+4761,5800.01%5,540,7180.07%
Kazakhstan11,575,0120%001,406,3350.21%00+8,2431,383,0200.21%00013,6950.20%+1+1+69,6200.05%18,776,7070.24%
Slovenia19,999,2690%0+25,0741,323,1460.20%+307+1,332+9,2111,312,9700.20%0007,0620.10%0+6+373,1140.01%2,078,9320.03%
Lithuania9,049,1560%0+6,9351,298,8800.19%+589+2,004+7,5781,284,1630.20%0009,5560.14%+1+11+555,1610.02%2,722,2910.03%
Bulgaria11,001,0700%+4,119+16,5191,295,7010.19%+47+275+2,4401,254,8420.19%00038,1900.56%+3+11+682,6690.01%6,948,4450.09%
Morocco12,858,7930%001,272,3100.19%+18+59+4181,255,9440.19%00016,2960.24%00+170036,910,5580.47%
Croatia5,484,2780%+2,993+10,2441,268,0180.19%+58+382+2,4681,249,6010.19%00017,9060.26%+3+25+22051104,105,2680.05%
Guatemala6,791,9150%0+43,5041,230,0980.18%+487+2,245+18,8841,207,9020.19%00020,1340.30%+4+28+1162,0620.01%17,915,5670.23%
Lebanon4,731,3760%001,229,7710.18%0+916+5,6471,087,5870.17%00010,8000.16%0+7+43131,3840.62%6,825,4420.09%
Costa Rica4,659,7570%001,190,3770.18%+4,201+4,201+18,575860,7110.13%0009,1810.14%+23+23+77320,4851.50%5,094,1140.07%
Bolivia3,053,9480%001,189,9490.18%+159+1,963+17,8441,150,3030.18%00022,3540.33%0+8+3417,2920.08%11,673,0290.15%
Tunisia4,983,9490%001,150,4770.17%+121+121+2,8320000029,3120.43%+4+4+271,121,1655.26%11,818,6180.15%
Cuba14,174,8790%001,112,5010.16%+5+56+3411,103,8800.17%0008,5300.13%00091011,326,6160.15%
Ecuador2,470,1700%001,052,0070.16%0+768+11,5441,011,6820.16%00035,9420.53%+23+23+254,3830.02%17,643,0600.23%
United Arab Emirates170,226,0930%001,050,0000.16%0+535+2,3981,033,4190.16%0002,3480.03%00014,2330.07%9,890,4000.13%
Uruguay6,091,1880%001,033,2650.15%0+555+13,1041,024,9350.16%0007,6140.11%0+5+4471603,473,7270.04%
Panama7,475,0160%0+16,3111,030,2140.15%0+513+4,3701,020,8680.16%0008,5990.13%0+3+2474704,314,7680.06%
Mongolia00001,007,8760.15%0+5+1111,005,6780.16%0002,1790.03%0001903,278,2920.04%
Nepal6,005,6100%0+2,4681,001,1090.15%+1+7+85989,0840.15%00012,0200.18%0005029,136,8080.37%
Belarus13,646,6410%00994,0370.15%000985,5920.15%0007,1180.11%0001,3270.01%9,449,3210.12%
Latvia7,859,6070%0+1,964975,5240.14%+48+217+925968,9730.15%0006,2230.09%+1+28+6532801,886,2020.02%
Saudi Arabia45,064,5870%+3,140+20,690828,3560.12%+58+332+1,081815,8460.13%0009,5860.14%+1+9+522,9240.01%34,813,8670.45%
Azerbaijan7,496,6590%0+11,365828,1060.12%+21+162+1,198817,8480.13%00010,0960.15%0+11+76162010,139,1750.13%
Paraguay2,609,8190%00806,6620.12%0+406+8,4310000019,8300.29%0+10+114786,8323.69%7,132,5300.09%
Bahrain10,614,2870%00700,8350.10%0+383+1,636698,5410.11%0001,5440.02%0+1+575001,701,5830.02%
Sri Lanka7,715,9050%00672,0040.10%+1+14+74655,1690.10%00016,8280.25%00+107021,413,2500.28%
Kuwait7,763,3130%00662,8580.10%00+111660,2370.10%0002,5700.04%0005104,270,5630.05%
Dominican Republic3,740,9280%00660,3390.10%+244+244+1,128644,7850.10%0004,3840.06%00011,1700.05%10,847,9040.14%
Cyprus8,765,2150%00644,1600.10%0+1,497+9,451636,7710.10%0001,2910.02%0+4+296,0980.03%1,207,3610.02%
Myanmar9,949,6610%0+15,092633,8500.09%+4+26+129614,3210.09%00019,4900.29%00039054,409,7940.70%
West Bank and Gaza3,078,5330%00621,0080.09%000615,4450.09%0005,4040.08%00015905,101,4160.07%
Estonia3,637,9080%0+5,956614,1980.09%+312+312+1,764524,9900.08%0002,9190.04%+7+7+4786,2890.40%1,326,5390.02%
Moldova1,178,5310%00599,5780.09%+905+905+2,664504,1420.08%00011,9570.18%+4+4+2183,4790.39%4,033,9630.05%
Venezuela3,179,0740%00551,6570.08%+2+60+907545,2890.08%0005,8500.09%0+4+15518028,435,9430.37%
Egypt12,447,2000%00515,6450.08%000442,1820.07%00024,6130.36%0+1+448,8500.23%102,334,4031.32%
Libya2,597,0670%00507,1660.07%0+4+13500,7250.08%0006,4370.10%000406,871,2870.09%
China90,000,0000%00503,3020.07%+4+16+222,099379,0530.06%0005,2720.08%0+3,279+83,325118,9770.56%1,404,676,33018.05%
Ethiopia5,420,4530%00499,7140.07%+17+158+1,020486,9270.08%0007,5720.11%0005,2150.02%114,963,5831.48%
Qatar4,063,6640%00492,8870.07%+47+351+2,211491,9430.08%0006860.01%00+125802,881,0600.04%
Honduras1,612,0360%00470,9400.07%+284+467+3,1760000011,1040.16%+3+3+19459,8362.16%9,904,6080.13%
Armenia3,109,9310%00446,0080.07%00+32435,1620.07%0008,7170.13%00+12,1290.01%2,963,2340.04%
Bosnia and Herzegovina1,343,3490%00401,4440.06%+8+60+361379,0840.06%00016,2600.24%+1+5+266,1000.03%3,280,8150.04%
Oman509,9590%00399,4490.06%00+295384,6690.06%0004,6280.07%00010,1520.05%5,106,6220.07%
North Macedonia1,851,9600%00346,5330.05%0+105+676336,7440.05%0009,6410.14%0+3+2714802,083,3800.03%
Kenya3,958,2830%00342,8170.05%0+7+218337,0950.05%0005,6880.08%00034053,771,3000.69%
Zambia3,785,4050%00341,9360.05%0+927+6,145336,5470.05%0004,0490.06%0+2+211,3400.01%18,383,9560.24%
Albania2,032,5540%+544+2,337334,2220.05%0+44+264329,0030.05%0003,5950.05%0001,6240.01%2,877,8000.04%
Botswana2,285,1600%00329,4940.05%0+267+1,423326,2660.05%0002,8010.04%0+1+742702,351,6250.03%
Luxembourg4,545,1730%0+5,645297,7570.04%+125+343+1,569288,9910.04%0001,1330.02%+1+2+177,6330.04%625,9760.01%
Montenegro439,1140%00286,6740.04%+58+262+1,586283,5300.04%0002,7980.04%0+1+73460628,0620.01%
Brunei669,8880%00276,0670.04%00+5,868243,6010.04%000225000032,2410.15%437,4830.01%
Kosovo1,984,3720%+228+603272,6310.04%+3+84+284000003,2040.05%0+1+2269,4271.26%1,810,3660.02%
Algeria230,5530%00271,4030.04%+4+21+145182,7670.03%0006,8810.10%00081,7550.38%43,851,0430.56%
Nigeria5,708,9740%00266,4630.04%000259,8500.04%0003,1550.05%0003,4580.02%206,139,5872.65%
Zimbabwe2,578,0480%00262,3240.04%0+718+2,343255,4280.04%0005,6580.08%0+6+211,2380.01%14,862,9270.19%
Uzbekistan1,400,0000%00250,6810.04%+5+114+814241,4860.04%0001,6370.02%0007,5580.04%33,469,1990.43%
Mozambique1,411,4190%00232,8190.03%0+825+1,849228,8050.04%0002,2370.03%0+4+71,7770.01%31,255,4350.40%
Laos305,0130%00217,9920.03%+2+19+124000007580.01%000217,2341.02%7,275,5560.09%
Afghanistan950,0100%00208,7210.03%+17+176+902187,2980.03%0007,8960.12%0+14+4313,5270.06%38,928,3410.50%
Iceland1,993,0530%00208,6880.03%+151+151+541000002290+12+120208,4590.98%341,2500
Kyrgyzstan3,051,4010%00206,5990.03%0+7+32196,4060.03%0002,9910.04%0007,2020.03%6,524,1910.08%
El Salvador2,610,1140%00201,7850.03%000179,4100.03%0004,2300.06%00018,1450.09%6,486,2010.08%
Trinidad and Tobago834,5080%00187,9080.03%00+1,629183,2640.03%0004,3260.06%00+3731801,399,4910.02%
Maldives1,672,3910%00185,7210.03%0+6+28163,6870.03%000311000021,7230.10%540,5420.01%
Ghana2,524,6660%00171,1400.03%+28+28+75169,6650.03%0001,4620.02%00+113031,072,9450.40%
Namibia1,076,2480%00170,7410.03%00+446166,4520.03%0004,0880.06%00+620102,540,9160.03%
Uganda2,956,4330%00170,4000.03%00+415100,4310.02%0003,6300.05%00066,3390.31%45,741,0000.59%
Jamaica1,184,9730%00153,6290.02%0+222+838102,2680.02%0003,4840.05%0+4+2047,8770.22%2,961,1610.04%
Cambodia3,116,8260%00138,7000.02%0+5+70135,6360.02%0003,0560.05%0008016,718,9710.21%
Rwanda5,948,3820%00133,0900.02%00+57131,5590.02%0001,4680.02%00063012,952,2090.17%
Cameroon3,363,3460%00123,9930.02%000118,6160.02%0001,9650.03%0003,4120.02%26,545,8640.34%
Malta1,211,4560%00117,1660.02%+104+104+511115,7350.02%0008260.01%+2+2+56050441,5390.01%
Barbados790,3540%00106,4340.02%+277+277+919105,8500.02%0005730.01%+2+2+5110287,3710
Angola3,040,9890%00105,1840.02%00+89103,2160.02%0001,9310.03%00+137032,866,2680.42%
Congo (Kinshasa)1,179,9160%0095,5850.01%0+71+41284,2730.01%0001,4630.02%00+19,8490.05%89,561,4041.15%
Senegal1,294,1290%0088,9020.01%00+286,9290.01%0001,9710.03%00+32016,743,9300.22%
Malawi627,8020%0088,5590.01%00+33985,3690.01%0002,6860.04%00+1504019,129,9550.25%
Cote d'Ivoire1,663,1770%0088,0140.01%+5+32+5687,1610.01%0008330.01%00020026,378,2750.34%
Suriname000082,2270.01%0+207+207000001,4000.02%0+2+280,8270.38%586,6340.01%
Eswatini570,4320%0074,1430.01%0+10+9072,6990.01%0001,4230.02%0+1+12101,160,1640.01%
Guyana419,6150%0073,0030.01%+19+53+60671,6180.01%0001,2960.02%+1+2+6890786,5590.01%
Belize572,9000%0070,6970.01%+37+37+52369,9830.01%0006880.01%000260397,6210.01%
Fiji667,4440%0+32868,8480.01%0+28+7766,7940.01%0008830.01%0001,1710.01%896,4440.01%
Madagascar570,6770%0067,8420.01%0+15+8266,3990.01%0001,4200.02%0+1+223027,691,0190.36%
Sudan562,9410%0063,7590.01%0+17+5758,2770.01%0005,0080.07%0+7+13474043,849,2690.56%
Mauritania1,130,8800%0063,6650.01%00+23662,4370.01%0009970.01%00023104,649,6600.06%
Cape Verde551,2420%0063,2330.01%+4+4+2662,7610.01%0004130.01%00+1590546,3880.01%
Bhutan1,743,3230%0062,6080.01%0+3+7061,5640.01%0002100001,0230771,6120.01%
Syria000057,4530.01%00+3054,2890.01%0003,1640.05%00+10017,500,6570.22%
Burundi2,024,3200%0053,4920.01%0+137+1,33053,3940.01%00038000060011,890,7810.15%
Seychelles21,5040%0050,6650.01%00+31050,4400.01%000172000053098,3400
Gabon1,621,9090%0048,9810.01%00+148,6740.01%0003060000102,225,7280.03%
Andorra300,3070%0047,8500.01%0+11+6947,5630.01%0001650000122077,2650
Papua New Guinea249,1490%0046,7500.01%00+8743,9820.01%0006700.01%00+12,0980.01%8,947,0270.12%
Tanzania550,1830%0042,6640.01%00+313000008460.01%00+141,8180.20%59,734,2130.77%
Mauritius1,310,7560%0041,6620.01%0+313+3,58039,9670.01%0001,0430.02%0+1+365201,271,7670.02%
Togo804,5900%0039,3580.01%+1+4+1239,0660.01%0002900000208,278,7370.11%
Guinea756,8260%0038,2400.01%00+3037,7570.01%0004670.01%00+116013,132,7920.17%
Bahamas259,6540%0037,4910.01%00036,3660.01%0008330.01%0002920393,2480.01%
Lesotho495,5310%0034,7900.01%00025,98000007230.01%0008,0870.04%2,142,2520.03%
Haiti000034,0760.01%00+16433,0330.01%0008600.01%000183011,402,5330.15%
Mali816,0150%0032,8140+12+27+3931,95800007430.01%000113020,250,8340.26%
Saint Lucia212,1320%0029,8820+79+79+12329,09500004090.01%0003780183,6290
Benin604,3100%0027,989000+727,823000016300003012,123,1980.16%
Somalia514,9850%0027,32200+4+1213,18200001,3610.02%00012,7790.06%15,893,2190.20%
Congo (Brazzaville)15,3160%+247025,375000024,00600003860.01%00+298305,518,0920.07%
Solomon Islands000024,575000000000153000024,4220.11%00
San Marino188,5520%0023,4270+41+41+29223,2760000122000+129033,9380
Timor-Leste000023,41600+1+1423,1020000138000017601,318,4420.02%
Micronesia000022,676000+4420000058000022,6180.11%00
Burkina Faso324,7730%0022,025000+1921,59600003960.01%00+133020,903,2780.27%
Liechtenstein000021,35500+10+4121,245000089000+121038,1370
Grenada182,9810%0019,680000019,35800002380000840112,5190
Nicaragua000018,49100+23+1264,2250000225000014,0410.07%6,624,5540.09%
South Sudan423,8170%0018,368000018,11500001380000115011,193,7290.14%
Tajikistan7000%0017,786000017,2640000125000039709,537,6420.12%
Equatorial Guinea397,8740%0017,21000+20+2416,8830000183000014401,402,9850.02%
Tonga000016,77900+45+29215,638000013000+11,1280.01%00
Samoa000016,10900+22+1181,605000029000014,4750.07%00
Monaco000016,0920+9+24+9515,9920000670+1+2+233039,2440
Dominica124,2410%0015,760000015,673000074000013071,9910
Djibouti352,9740%0015,690000015,42700001890000740988,0020.01%
Marshall Islands000015,584000+3015,528000017000039000
Central African Republic113,7640%0015,368000+1715,200000011300005504,829,7640.06%
The Gambia177,1290%0012,586000012,18900003720.01%0002502,417,0000.03%
Vanuatu000012,014000011,976000014000024000
Yemen000011,94500009,12400002,1590.03%000662029,825,9680.38%
Eritrea23,6930%0010,189000010,08600001030000003,546,4270.05%
Niger294,9960%009,931000+358,89000003120000729024,206,6360.31%
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines100,8770%009,5870+2+2+359,4610000123000+330110,9470
Antigua and Barbuda16,7000%009,10600008,954000014600006097,9280
Comoros118,9020%008,992000+98,8270000161000040869,5950.01%
Guinea Bissau145,2310%008,94700008,6560000176000011501,967,9980.03%
Liberia139,8240%008,062000+197,76600002940000205,057,6770.07%
Sierra Leone448,3430%007,76000000000012600007,6340.04%7,976,9850.10%
Chad225,9340%007,652000+14,874000019400002,5840.01%16,425,8590.21%
Saint Kitts and Nevis126,9130%0+106,592000+216,54100004600005053,1920
Sao Tome and Principe52,4610%006,280000+16,202000077000010219,1610
Palau00005,98700+1+115,9760000900002000
Kiribati00005,008000+1,5782,703000018000+52,2870.01%00
Nauru00004,62100004,60900001000011000
Tuvalu00002,805000000000000002,8050.01%00
Summer Olympics 2020000086500000000000000865000
Diamond Princess (Cruise Ship)000071200006990000130000002,5000
Winter Olympics 2022000053500000000000000535000
Vatican City000029000000000000002908090
Antarctica0000110000000000000011000
MS Zaandam (Cruise Ship)0000900007000020000002,0000
Korea-North00001000000000600000000
Discuss Covid-19 Facts / News:


Live Visitors:
Current Online Users:
Coronavirus Custom Analysis:
Coronavirus Cases Trackers:
Coronavirus Testing Trackers:
Coronavirus Resources:
Our Friendly Sponsor:
Find Us On Facebook:
Support Site:

If you would like to support this site, please consider donating using any of the options below or simply visit our friendly sponsors:

Other Fun Blogs:

Rate My Professor Celebrity Net Worth