All Countries
Latest Coronavirus (Covid-19) Custom Analysis #2:
Please share with others if you find this website useful.
Please select region:
Tip: Click on each country/state/city to get more in-depth data
 Change Country:
State/Province:  
Important Notes About Covid-19 Data
Latest Covid-19 Data For :
# Country Total
Tests
Total
Tests
(as % of world)
New Tests
(Last 1 Day)
New Tests
(Last 7 Days)
Total
Confirmed
Cases
Confirmed
(as % of world)
New Confirmed
(Last 1 Day)
New Confirmed
(Last 7 Days)
New Confirmed
(Last 30 Days)
Total
Recovered
Total
Recovered
(as % of world)
New Recovered
(Last 1 Day)
New Recovered
(Last 7 Days)
New Recovered
(Last 30 Days)
Total
Fatality
Total
Fatality
(as % of world)
New
Fatality
(Last 1 Day)
New
Fatality
(Last 7 Days)
New
Fatality
(Last 30 Days)
Active
Cases
Active
Cases
(as % of world)
Population Population
(as % of world)
USA363,789,4510%+1,156,241088,633,91416.15%+39,372+718,106+3,111,97483,457,83315.96%0001,038,80116.37%+143+2,538+11,7204,137,28021.33%329,466,2834.23%
India197,092,6350%0043,403,3197.91%+11,739+93,281+242,44342,772,3988.18%000524,9998.27%+25+144+460105,9220.55%1,380,004,38517.74%
Brazil70,923,2150%0032,061,9595.84%0+411,397+1,142,65430,566,0885.84%000670,41810.56%0+1,536+4,049825,4534.26%212,559,4092.73%
France272,775,9290%0030,550,7135.57%0+421,633+1,039,46029,492,2895.64%000149,3172.35%0+262+1,158909,1074.69%65,273,5120.84%
Germany131,356,2970%0027,771,1115.06%+1+566,157+1,570,44926,420,8005.05%000140,7342.22%0+558+1,9531,209,5776.24%83,783,9451.08%
United Kingdom514,605,7570%0022,592,8274.12%+374+122,370+328,46522,114,5974.23%000179,9272.83%0+395+1,535298,3031.54%67,886,0040.87%
Russia295,542,7330%0018,418,8813.36%+3,037+20,468+103,50517,845,5133.41%000380,8926.00%+59+427+2,073192,4760.99%145,934,4601.88%
South Korea15,804,0650%0018,326,0193.34%+6,246+49,467+272,73218,163,6843.47%00024,5220.39%+6+81+419137,8130.71%51,269,0000.66%
Italy225,620,7150%+258,456+1,523,01018,234,2423.32%+56,873+340,012+851,61817,332,7003.31%000168,1022.65%+40+355+1,700733,4403.78%60,461,8280.78%
Turkey147,814,5340%+800+18,23915,085,7422.75%00+17,64814,986,3402.87%00098,9961.56%00+48406084,339,0671.08%
Spain62,986,8570%0012,634,8202.30%0+118,421+401,47512,161,9782.33%000107,7991.70%0+317+1,694365,0431.88%46,754,7830.60%
Vietnam2,882,8900%0010,743,4481.96%+657+5,784+28,8839,649,8141.85%00043,0840.68%0+1+61,050,5505.42%97,338,5831.25%
Argentina35,716,0690%009,341,4921.70%0+28,039+162,6979,134,4831.75%000129,0162.03%0+22+19177,9930.40%45,195,7770.58%
Japan53,741,0190%+139,255+808,4649,239,6151.68%+16,573+102,726+496,1009,065,8571.73%00031,1160.49%+9+94+650142,6420.74%126,476,4581.63%
Netherlands28,622,9570%008,152,7781.49%+416+31,35608,058,7351.54%00022,3540.35%0+14+3071,6890.37%17,134,8730.22%
Australia73,510,1420%0+448,5838,002,3491.46%+21,437+199,071+843,0077,744,9511.48%0009,6820.15%+27+310+1,315247,7161.28%25,459,7000.33%
Iran52,269,2020%007,236,3611.32%+136+1,467+4,9657,061,7271.35%000141,3852.23%+4+20+8733,2490.17%83,992,9531.08%
Colombia35,422,3800%0+118,0496,151,3541.12%0+19,697+47,8995,965,0831.14%000139,9702.21%0+52+11646,3010.24%50,882,8840.65%
Indonesia100,449,0340%+64,500+1,520,5686,080,4511.11%+1,831+11,817+25,0555,909,2181.13%000156,7172.47%+3+30+15814,5160.07%273,523,6213.52%
Poland36,436,4780%0+30,8936,013,0761.10%+344+1,805+6,4325,335,6451.02%000116,4171.83%+5+24+118561,0142.89%37,846,6050.49%
Mexico16,428,9000%+58,137+194,3365,956,7321.09%+33,646+104,136+196,9595,150,4590.98%000325,5765.13%+65+236+808480,6972.48%127,792,2861.64%
Portugal42,825,4310%005,120,9700.93%0+115,187+576,6534,628,0870.88%00024,0130.38%0+267+1,087468,8702.42%10,196,7070.13%
Ukraine19,521,2520%005,015,9940.91%0004,905,9350.94%000108,6221.71%0001,4370.01%43,733,7590.56%
Malaysia13,522,5600%004,556,6640.83%+2,302+15,739+55,6044,492,7670.86%00035,7460.56%0+13+8928,1510.15%32,365,9980.42%
Thailand24,733,8030%004,514,1550.82%+4,614+15,111+79,6444,460,2500.85%00030,5950.48%+33+125+68223,3100.12%69,799,9780.90%
Austria189,894,3510%0+586,2584,386,8570.80%0+50,650+121,6124,281,8190.82%00018,7600.30%0+31+12886,2780.44%9,006,4000.12%
Israel44,553,6910%004,301,6090.78%+6,950+66,828+162,2024,232,8900.81%00010,9400.17%+5+30+8757,7790.30%8,655,5410.11%
Belgium34,364,9880%0+88,5424,211,5110.77%0+23,571+63,9434,115,6850.79%00031,8830.50%0+27+15663,9430.33%11,589,6160.15%
South Africa25,669,0970%+31,426+153,9173,992,4490.73%+941+7,298+47,0993,877,4000.74%000101,7311.60%+10+138+63513,3180.07%59,308,6900.76%
Chile40,208,9230%+73,925+412,7743,959,3250.72%+12,637+65,587+282,1503,616,7000.69%00058,4160.92%+39+159+534284,2091.47%19,116,2090.25%
Czech Republic55,514,9830%+1,913+29,1263,929,0360.72%+239+3,745+9,6923,885,3860.74%00040,3130.64%0+6+333,3370.02%10,709,0000.14%
Canada1,4710003,926,6130.72%+896+14,615+66,1133,556,3710.68%00041,8650.66%+1+118+924328,3771.69%37,855,7020.49%
Switzerland21,763,1590%0+66,7503,708,8910.68%0+24,720+58,5613,639,4320.70%00013,9790.22%0+5+2855,4800.29%8,654,6180.11%
Philippines30,656,4670%0+135,2413,700,8760.67%+777+4,376+10,3723,633,5970.69%00060,5180.95%0+40+526,7610.03%109,581,0851.41%
Greece84,816,3730%+109,168+700,1413,616,8740.66%+12,082+68,157+171,5343,478,4480.67%00030,1780.48%+8+83+406108,2480.56%10,423,0560.13%
Peru30,635,1660%003,613,4640.66%+2,341+15,598+35,5573,377,4350.65%000213,4473.36%+4+65+30222,5820.12%32,971,8460.42%
Taiwan20,726,9410%+62,442+542,5423,613,3450.66%+40,368+329,250+1,933,4322,451,7240.47%0006,2540.10%+151+1,071+4,4621,155,3675.96%23,816,7750.31%
Denmark127,597,9100%0+34,4943,005,7070.55%0+10,549+26,5442,984,0400.57%0006,4380.10%0+17+9515,2290.08%5,792,2030.07%
Romania23,320,4650%002,915,4870.53%0+2,782+7,8962,846,5400.54%00065,7261.04%0+12+573,2210.02%19,237,6820.25%
Sweden9,462,1950%002,515,7690.46%0+2,916+7,8212,489,1600.48%00019,0600.30%0+18+1167,5490.04%10,099,2700.13%
Iraq18,691,0600%0+43,6212,339,1480.43%+1,345+6,237+10,4442,306,1920.44%00025,2310.40%0+1+117,7250.04%40,222,5030.52%
Serbia9,870,8940%+5,011+45,0092,026,0450.37%+535+3,325+9,3112,003,3090.38%00016,1210.25%0+12+446,6150.03%8,737,3700.11%
Bangladesh14,259,0060%0+46,9011,965,1730.36%+1,280+7,762+10,1371,906,6880.36%00029,1400.46%+3+7+829,3450.15%164,689,3832.12%
Hungary11,394,5560%001,925,0830.35%0+1,961+7,3061,869,2440.36%00046,6260.73%0+32+1199,2130.05%9,660,3500.12%
Slovakia51,245,0010%+2,822+17,5141,794,3110.33%+517+2,452+7,0771,771,0500.34%00020,1420.32%0+12+543,1190.02%5,459,6430.07%
Jordan16,819,1680%001,698,3160.31%0+643+1,6481,683,7460.32%00014,0680.22%00+2502010,203,1400.13%
Georgia2,868,7590%001,659,3710.30%0+616+4,1501,637,2930.31%00016,8390.27%0+1+285,2390.03%3,989,1750.05%
Ireland12,359,1250%0+43,6271,587,3850.29%0+9,101+25,7531,553,0040.30%0007,4370.12%0+27+16526,9440.14%4,937,7960.06%
Pakistan28,903,5090%0+72,0351,533,8880.28%0+1,500+3,3371,498,9810.29%00030,3880.48%0+3+74,5190.02%220,892,3312.84%
Norway9,852,0760%001,444,0430.26%+406+4,387+11,6001,432,8380.27%0003,2800.05%0+30+1397,9250.04%5,421,2420.07%
Singapore63,501,7570%0+364,5041,408,3580.26%+6,168+38,680+117,0261,317,8110.25%0001,4080.02%0+6+2689,1390.46%5,850,3430.08%
New Zealand7,272,0010%+2,087+22,5591,308,3870.24%+4,608+34,998+171,6791,271,9860.24%0001,4100.02%+6+81+32334,9910.18%4,822,2330.06%
Kazakhstan11,575,0120%001,306,2330.24%+62+251+5651,292,2690.25%00013,6630.22%0+1+3301018,776,7070.24%
Morocco11,855,3050%+13,430+93,0881,204,5780.22%+3,235+17,729+35,1361,169,0600.22%00016,1010.25%+1+12+2219,4170.10%36,910,5580.47%
Bulgaria10,087,9170%+1,974+22,5721,170,0910.21%+240+1,933+5,6101,071,5220.20%00037,2460.59%0+22+12561,3230.32%6,948,4450.09%
Croatia4,924,9910%0+12,2501,145,4900.21%+1,087+3,507+9,5041,125,5910.22%00016,0500.25%+1+21+703,8490.02%4,105,2680.05%
Finland11,040,9070%0+28,2051,133,5970.21%0+8,255+41,404000004,8320.08%0+61+3101,128,7655.82%5,540,7180.07%
Lebanon4,731,3760%001,108,2130.20%+836+4,338+8,7031,087,5870.21%00010,4610.16%+2+10+3710,1650.05%6,825,4420.09%
Cuba13,945,2660%0+10,9091,105,9240.20%+21+167+7601,097,2150.21%0008,5290.13%000180011,326,6160.15%
Lithuania8,721,7080%0+4,8291,066,4390.19%+93,097+94,316+97,3801,038,3000.20%0009,1660.14%0+5+2518,9730.10%2,722,2910.03%
Tunisia4,658,2800%0+10,4671,046,7030.19%0+2,277+4,3410000028,6700.45%0+15+381,018,0335.25%11,818,6180.15%
Slovenia18,674,9970%+4,466+24,3991,035,1860.19%0+3,818+10,2501,021,1940.20%0006,6480.10%0+2+147,3440.04%2,078,9320.03%
Belarus13,220,4830%00982,8670.18%000000006,9780.11%000975,8895.03%9,449,3210.12%
Nepal5,750,2920%+937+10,445979,5330.18%+23+168+407967,3890.18%00011,9520.19%000192029,136,8080.37%
Uruguay6,091,1880%00951,9480.17%0+8,071+35,560928,3730.18%0007,3120.12%0+22+8516,2630.08%3,473,7270.04%
United Arab Emirates163,118,7430%00938,7590.17%+1,692+11,139+30,801919,1550.18%0002,3110.04%+1+3+917,2930.09%9,890,4000.13%
Mongolia0000926,2820.17%00+2,247000002,1790.03%000924,1034.76%3,278,2920.04%
Bolivia3,053,9480%00920,5950.17%+858+5,768+12,637881,0710.17%00021,9530.35%+1+2+717,5710.09%11,673,0290.15%
Panama6,481,4140%0+64,533913,9320.17%+1,584+11,546+70,235889,7580.17%0008,3460.13%+6+27+10715,8280.08%4,314,7680.06%
Costa Rica4,659,7570%00904,9340.16%00+13,896860,7110.16%0008,5250.13%00+3035,6980.18%5,094,1140.07%
Ecuador2,470,1700%00901,7390.16%+3,072+5,256+25,7300000035,7050.56%+10+12+83866,0344.46%17,643,0600.23%
Guatemala4,503,1800%00896,1330.16%+3,062+15,964+37,504851,7650.16%00018,4910.29%+22+98+44425,8770.13%17,915,5670.23%
Latvia7,263,5660%0+9,034832,8840.15%0+1,157+4,995824,0150.16%0005,8550.09%0+11+353,0140.02%1,886,2020.02%
Azerbaijan6,952,1190%+2,371+15,776793,1640.14%+34+155+426783,2920.15%0009,7170.15%0+1+7155010,139,1750.13%
Saudi Arabia43,222,7170%0+124,675791,7840.14%0+4,387+22,989772,9790.15%0009,2010.14%0+9+569,6040.05%34,813,8670.45%
Sri Lanka7,715,9050%00664,0800.12%+13+81+265647,0170.12%00016,5210.26%0+1+8542021,413,2500.28%
Paraguay2,609,8190%00655,5320.12%0+2,104+5,249624,6730.12%00018,9630.30%0+16+7811,8960.06%7,132,5300.09%
Kuwait7,763,3130%00641,9850.12%+307+3,277+9,204634,9140.12%0002,5550.04%0004,5160.02%4,270,5630.05%
Bahrain9,986,9700%+5,497+51,957618,4980.11%+1,463+12,740+33,458602,7960.12%0001,4920.02%0+1+714,2100.07%1,701,5830.02%
Myanmar8,337,5790%0+24,640613,5560.11%+15+68+293592,5300.11%00019,4340.31%0001,5920.01%54,409,7940.70%
Dominican Republic3,447,5090%0+32,590603,2560.11%0+4,483+18,217595,3170.11%0004,3830.07%0+1+63,5560.02%10,847,9040.14%
West Bank and Gaza3,078,5330%00584,2430.11%0+403+930577,9380.11%0005,3560.08%00094905,101,4160.07%
Estonia3,404,1060%0+6,720579,3160.11%0+822+3,269521,7590.10%0002,5880.04%0+2+2754,9690.28%1,326,5390.02%
Venezuela3,179,0740%00525,7160.10%+177+893+2,272518,0770.10%0005,7280.09%+2+4+101,9110.01%28,435,9430.37%
Moldova1,178,5310%00519,7410.09%0+289+948504,1420.10%00011,5630.18%0+9+264,0360.02%4,033,9630.05%
Egypt6,122,2870%00515,6450.09%000442,1820.08%00024,6130.39%0+2+1848,8500.25%102,334,4031.32%
Cyprus8,765,2150%00504,7170.09%0+7,263+16,528124,3700.02%0001,0720.02%0+2+15379,2751.96%1,207,3610.02%
Libya2,563,7320%+1,464+1,464502,1100.09%0+34+123490,9730.09%0006,4300.10%0004,7070.02%6,871,2870.09%
Ethiopia5,038,6050%+8,364+45,231487,4300.09%+386+3,478+15,338459,6130.09%0007,5300.12%+3+8+1720,2870.10%114,963,5831.48%
Honduras1,391,1780%0+4,065426,4900.08%0+395+1,377132,4440.03%00010,9040.17%00+5283,1421.46%9,904,6080.13%
Armenia3,109,9310%00423,1040.08%0+60+165412,6610.08%0008,6290.14%00+51,8140.01%2,963,2340.04%
Oman509,9590%00390,2440.07%0+486+771384,6690.07%0004,2600.07%00+3681,3150.01%5,106,6220.07%
Qatar3,631,8730%+3,450+24,267379,8620.07%+459+4,354+11,470374,4260.07%0006790.01%00+14,7570.02%2,881,0600.04%
Bosnia and Herzegovina1,280,3150%+37+2,976378,4130.07%0+204+5840000015,7990.25%0+3+12362,6141.87%3,280,8150.04%
Kenya3,738,8410%+3,503+31,896332,2270.06%+427+2,859+7,497322,2410.06%0005,6520.09%0004,3340.02%53,771,3000.69%
Zambia3,540,6770%+5,736+26,639325,1100.06%0+1,085+3,711319,7220.06%0004,0030.06%0+11+181,3850.01%18,383,9560.24%
Botswana2,285,1600%00318,5280.06%0+4,286+11,402309,1240.06%0002,7190.04%0+10+246,6850.03%2,351,6250.03%
North Macedonia1,851,9600%00313,3600.06%0+481+1,768303,4980.06%0009,3220.15%00+2254002,083,3800.03%
Albania1,843,3680%+1,021+6,140279,0770.05%+289+1,652+2,781273,7400.05%0003,4970.06%0001,8400.01%2,877,8000.04%
Algeria230,5530%00266,0380.05%+5+59+166178,5030.03%0006,8750.11%00080,6600.42%43,851,0430.56%
Nigeria5,279,6080%0+60,023256,9580.05%+247+385+954250,1770.05%0003,1440.05%00+13,6370.02%206,139,5872.65%
Zimbabwe2,386,5380%+5,080+20,830255,3550.05%0+556+3,663248,2420.05%0005,5490.09%0+16+511,5640.01%14,862,9270.19%
Luxembourg4,297,6070%0+11,425254,6970.05%0+3,602+14,285246,6100.05%0001,0850.02%0+4+157,0020.04%625,9760.01%
Uzbekistan1,400,0000%00240,3450.04%+119+681+1,231237,8820.05%0001,6370.03%000826033,469,1990.43%
Montenegro439,1140%00239,4580.04%+184+875+2,367235,6420.05%0002,7240.04%0+1+51,0920.01%628,0620.01%
Kosovo1,846,3650%0+1,499228,6730.04%0+150+335000003,1400.05%00+1225,5331.16%1,810,3660.02%
Mozambique1,344,0830%+1,394+8,032227,6440.04%+89+533+1,968224,9310.04%0002,2120.03%0+3+9501031,255,4350.40%
China90,000,0000%00225,5260.04%+1,926+11,5170219,7140.04%0005,2260.08%0+5+2458601,404,676,33018.05%
Laos305,0130%00210,2470.04%+5+44+350000007570.01%00+1209,4901.08%7,275,5560.09%
Kyrgyzstan3,051,4010%00201,0240.04%0+8+31196,4060.04%0002,9910.05%0001,6270.01%6,524,1910.08%
Iceland1,966,7980%0+4,173192,9910.04%0+1,912+5,327000001530000192,8380.99%341,2500
Afghanistan950,0100%00182,1490.03%+39+498+2,237164,1010.03%0007,7170.12%0+4+1810,3310.05%38,928,3410.50%
Maldives1,672,3910%00180,3840.03%0+405+722163,6870.03%00030000+1+216,3970.08%540,5420.01%
El Salvador2,284,8730%0+65,073169,6460.03%0+5,512+6,891159,9930.03%0004,1390.07%0+2+85,5140.03%6,486,2010.08%
Namibia1,058,9130%+2,868+7,936169,0760.03%+69+225+3,730164,4520.03%0004,0610.06%+3+5+2656302,540,9160.03%
Uganda2,749,1660%0+19,923167,3670.03%+66+558+3,036100,3950.02%0003,6200.06%+2+6+2063,3520.33%45,741,0000.59%
Trinidad and Tobago768,9190%0+4,150166,6820.03%+106+976+6,524155,8080.03%0004,0000.06%+3+23+986,8740.04%1,399,4910.02%
Ghana2,468,4330%+698+10,195164,8430.03%0+1,511+3,473161,9780.03%0001,4480.02%0+3+31,4170.01%31,072,9450.40%
Brunei669,8880%00158,5240.03%0+3,139+12,098153,8870.03%000225000+24,4120.02%437,4830.01%
Jamaica1,123,0800%0+4,918142,1610.03%0+855+6,49890,3870.02%0003,1120.05%0+19+6848,6620.25%2,961,1610.04%
Cambodia2,983,1410%0+1,732136,2620.02%000133,2060.03%0003,0560.05%0000016,718,9710.21%
Rwanda5,526,0320%0+27,026130,8190.02%+38+256+76445,5220.01%0001,4590.02%00083,8380.43%12,952,2090.17%
Cameroon2,752,2590%0+34,444120,0020.02%0+55+55117,7910.02%0001,9300.03%000281026,545,8640.34%
Malta1,211,4560%00101,0360.02%+456+3,037+6,24094,9480.02%0007400.01%0+10+215,3480.03%441,5390.01%
Angola1,618,5660%0099,7610.02%00+23497,1490.02%0001,9000.03%000712032,866,2680.42%
Congo (Kinshasa)1,046,7020%+671+7,53291,0820.02%0+1,150+3,04650,9300.01%0001,3710.02%0+26+3338,7810.20%89,561,4041.15%
Malawi590,4050%+733+3,05286,3480.02%0+146+40582,9790.02%0002,6450.04%0+2+6724019,129,9550.25%
Senegal1,188,1130%+899+6,84986,2800.02%+9+74+18084,2810.02%0001,9680.03%00+231016,743,9300.22%
Barbados700,5820%0+4,07883,6630.02%+139+837+3,80382,1240.02%0004730.01%0+2+291,0660.01%287,3710
Cote d'Ivoire1,543,9620%+1,965+11,37182,9990.02%+46+340+85882,0020.02%0008050.01%+1+4+6192026,378,2750.34%
Suriname000080,8170.01%0+51+40149,5610.01%0001,3590.02%0+4+1829,8970.15%586,6340.01%
Eswatini550,5830%+582+2,86273,0730.01%+2+68+73771,6220.01%0001,4150.02%0+1+93601,160,1640.01%
Guyana419,6150%0067,0580.01%+111+602+2,56664,8330.01%0001,2510.02%+2+6+199740.01%786,5590.01%
Fiji551,3450%0+3,78365,4650.01%0+197+52463,4710.01%0008650.01%00+21,1290.01%896,4440.01%
Madagascar451,7530%0065,0090.01%0+324+69563,1330.01%0001,3980.02%0+2+5478027,691,0190.36%
Belize572,9000%0063,0370.01%0+1,119+4,08861,3440.01%0006790.01%0+1+21,0140.01%397,6210.01%
Sudan562,9410%0062,5510.01%0+62+300000004,9510.08%0+1+1057,6000.30%43,849,2690.56%
Bhutan1,743,3230%0059,6740.01%0+30+6059,6270.01%000210000260771,6120.01%
Mauritania999,4570%+1,303+5,88759,4510.01%+27+135+33958,2690.01%0009820.02%00020004,649,6600.06%
Cape Verde500,5900%+2,316+7,41659,4160.01%0+1,236+3,08857,7520.01%0004030.01%0+1+21,2610.01%546,3880.01%
Syria000055,9200.01%0+7+3552,7520.01%0003,1500.05%00018017,500,6570.22%
Gabon1,599,9020%0+90947,8240.01%0+82+20247,3430.01%00030500+1+117602,225,7280.03%
Papua New Guinea249,1490%0044,7020.01%0+21+27743,9820.01%0006620.01%0+4+115808,947,0270.12%
Seychelles21,5040%0044,5210.01%0+148+78043,9050.01%0001670000449098,3400
Andorra300,3070%0043,7740.01%0+325+88043,1920.01%0001530000429077,2650
Burundi1,620,3410%+9,056+11,00742,5420.01%0+144+6150000038000042,5040.22%11,890,7810.15%
Mauritius1,282,7820%0+26838,4270.01%0+2,037+3,61736,6920.01%0001,0020.02%0+2+673301,271,7670.02%
Togo750,0710%+376+3,35937,3280.01%+29+86+25936,9660.01%0002750+1+2+28708,278,7370.11%
Guinea710,4890%0+9,24736,5970.01%00+15636,1130.01%0004420.01%00042013,132,7920.17%
Bahamas241,4220%0+94335,8140.01%+4+211+1,33334,1210.01%0008160.01%0+1+68770393,2480.01%
Tanzania455,7760%0035,3660.01%0+12+12000008410.01%0+1+134,5250.18%59,734,2130.77%
Lesotho462,1360%+2,404+3,52733,9380.01%0+192+58024,15500006990.01%00+19,0840.05%2,142,2520.03%
Haiti000031,3010.01%+53+247+52029,8200.01%0008370.01%00+2644011,402,5330.15%
Mali709,9750%+1,184+5,26431,1560.01%+3+16+8230,3250.01%0007370.01%+1+1+394020,250,8340.26%
Benin604,3100%0027,122000+17025,506000016300001,4530.01%12,123,1980.16%
Saint Lucia208,8140%+26+87026,9370+26+189+1,59626,4180.01%0003800.01%0+4+101390183,6290
Somalia400,4660%0026,74800+73+21313,18200001,3500.02%00012,2160.06%15,893,2190.20%
Congo (Brazzaville)15,3160+247024,128000+4920,17800003850.01%0003,5650.02%5,518,0920.07%
Timor-Leste000022,9500+1+6+4622,8090000133000+2801,318,4420.02%
Solomon Islands000021,237000+3,37016,3570000149000+74,7310.02%00
Burkina Faso324,7730%0020,853000+14520,43900003820.01%00+332020,903,2780.27%
Nicaragua000018,49100004,2250000225000+314,0410.07%6,624,5540.09%
Grenada120,9490%0018,2700+27+155+71417,920000023200+1+61180112,5190
Liechtenstein000017,81400+161+38617,594000085000+1135038,1370
San Marino158,9830%0+2,36117,71900+306+66017,26400001150000340033,9380
South Sudan410,2800%0+8,67217,697000+10715,630000013800001,9290.01%11,193,7290.14%
Tajikistan70000017,388000017,26400001240000009,537,6420.12%
Equatorial Guinea336,9530%+1,085+3,86115,99500+44+8115,739000018300007301,402,9850.02%
Djibouti309,7320%0015,690000+1515,42700001890000740988,0020.01%
Samoa000014,81200+315+1,6671,60500002900+1+413,1780.07%00
Dominica124,2410%0014,78100+40+63714,450000067000+2264071,9910
Central African Republic94,7590%0+1,13814,64900006,859000011300007,6770.04%4,829,7640.06%
Monaco000012,8080+39+192+68412,5810000570000170039,2440
Tonga000012,079000+57911,821000012000+1246000
The Gambia155,6860%0012,002000011,59100003650.01%0004602,417,0000.03%
Yemen000011,82400+1+59,10800002,1490.03%000567029,825,9680.38%
Vanuatu000011,02600+187+2,18610,8390000140000173000
Eritrea23,6930%009,78800+11+329,674000010300001103,546,4270.05%
Niger254,5380%009,03100008,6280000310000093024,206,6360.31%
Antigua and Barbuda16,7000008,62500+44+5068,426000014100+1+358097,9280
Guinea Bissau143,2490%+301+1,6688,34800+41+888,105000017100007201,967,9980.03%
Comoros100,2890%008,10000+5+167,9330000160000070869,5950.01%
Sierra Leone428,5170%007,69400+5+110000012500007,5690.04%7,976,9850.10%
Liberia139,8240%007,49300+4+385,747000029400001,4520.01%5,057,6770.07%
Chad218,8730%0+7717,42400+4+74,874000019300002,3570.01%16,425,8590.21%
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines100,1960%0+44,0657,01200+70+3696,641000011100+1+52600110,9470
Sao Tome and Principe45,0320%0+7676,02300+13+415,9370000730000130219,1610
Saint Kitts and Nevis95,8070%0+4,2685,94100+42+2405,832000043000066053,1920
Palau00005,20100+20+1814,555000060000640000
Kiribati00003,23600+21+1382,6650000130000558000
Summer Olympics 2020000086500000000000000865000
Diamond Princess (Cruise Ship)000071200006990000130000002,5000
Winter Olympics 2022000053500000000000000535000
Micronesia000038000+8330000000005000
Vatican City000029000000000000002908090
Marshall Islands000018000+1180000000000000
Antarctica0000110000000000000011000
MS Zaandam (Cruise Ship)0000900007000020000002,0000
Korea-North00001000000000600000000
Discuss Covid-19 Facts / News:


Live Visitors:
Current Online Users:
Coronavirus Custom Analysis:
Coronavirus Cases Trackers:
Coronavirus Testing Trackers:
Coronavirus Resources:
Our Friendly Sponsor:
Find Us On Facebook:
Support Site:

If you would like to support this site, please consider donating using any of the options below or simply visit our friendly sponsors:

Other Fun Blogs:

Rate My Professor Celebrity Net Worth