Pasco, Florida
Latest Coronavirus (Covid-19) Custom Analysis #1:
Please share with others if you find this website useful.
Please select region:
Tip: Click on each country/state/city to get more in-depth data
 Change Country:
State/Province:  
Important Notes About Covid-19 Data
Latest Covid-19 Data For :
# All County/ City/District Total
Tests
New
Tests
Total
Confirmed
New
Confirmed
Total
Recovered
New
Recovered
Total
Fatality
New
Fatality
Active
Cases
Positive
Test Rate
Recovery
Rate
Fatality
Rate
Active Case
Rate
Population
Test Rate
Population Tests/
1M Pop
Confirmed/
1M Pop
Recovered/
1M Pop
Fatality/
1M Pop
Alachua0012,468+730098+112,370000.79%0269,04346,3420364
Baker001,979+16003101,948001.57%98.43%029,21067,75101,061
Bay008,256+680015208,104001.84%98.16%0174,70547,2570870
Bradford001,381+7001801,363001.30%98.70%028,20148,9700638
Brevard0014,811+16100432+114,379002.92%97.08%0601,94224,6050718
Broward00102,638+891001,630+1101,008001.59%98.41%01,952,77852,5600835
Calhoun00843+800210822002.49%97.51%014,10559,76601,489
Charlotte004,780+600018304,597003.83%96.17%0188,91025,3030969
Citrus004,408+500015804,250003.58%96.42%0149,65729,45401,056
Clay007,585+1120014407,441001.90%98.10%0219,25234,5950657
Collier0017,095+14800279+316,816001.63%98.37%0384,90244,4140725
Columbia004,651+30009104,560001.96%98.04%071,68664,88001,269
DeSoto002,280+33003302,247001.45%98.55%038,00159,9980868
Dixie00955+200110944001.15%98.85%016,82656,7570654
Duval0041,415+51700570+140,845001.38%98.62%0957,75543,2420595
Escambia0016,101+11100297+115,804001.84%98.16%0318,31650,5820933
Flagler002,605+28004202,563001.61%98.39%0115,08122,6360365
Franklin0082600040822000.48%012,12568,1240330
Gadsden003,228+7005703,171001.77%98.23%045,66070,69601,248
Gilchrist00736+400190717002.58%97.42%018,58239,60801,022
Glades00654+00080646001.22%98.78%013,81147,3540579
Gulf001,046+3001801,028001.72%98.28%013,63976,69201,320
Hamilton00965+600110954001.14%98.86%014,42866,8840762
Hardee001,738+4001801,720001.04%98.96%026,93764,5210668
Hendry002,445+7004502,400001.84%98.16%042,02258,18401,071
Hernando004,697+5600202+34,495004.30%95.70%0193,92024,22101,042
Highlands003,598+740014303,455003.97%96.03%0106,22133,87301,346
Hillsborough0056,166+33100892+055,274001.59%98.41%01,471,96838,1570606
Holmes001,113+8001401,099001.26%98.74%019,61756,7370714
Indian River004,810+210013104,679002.72%97.28%0159,92330,0770819
Jackson003,767+51008903,678002.36%97.64%046,41481,16101,918
Jefferson00743+400110732001.48%98.52%014,24652,1550772
Lafayette001,308+4001901,289001.45%98.55%08,422155,30802,256
Lake0010,208+5700248+39,960002.43%97.57%0367,11827,8060676
Lee0028,608+32900570+728,038001.99%98.01%0770,57737,1250740
Leon0014,465+15300137+114,328000.95%0293,58249,2710467
Levy001,356+15001301,343000.96%041,50332,6720313
Liberty00575+800140561002.43%97.57%08,35468,82901,676
Madison001,228+2002601,202002.12%97.88%018,49366,40401,406
Manatee0016,065+16100367+215,698002.28%97.72%0403,25339,8390910
Marion0012,579+13600377+312,202003.00%97.00%0365,57934,40801,031
Martin006,025+400017005,855002.82%97.18%0161,00037,42201,056
Miami-Dade00218,294+1,852003,789+7214,505001.74%98.26%02,716,94080,34601,395
Monroe003,157+17002703,130000.86%074,22842,5310364
Nassau002,995+550055+12,940001.84%98.16%088,62533,7940621
Okaloosa008,456+1020014508,311001.71%98.29%0210,73840,1260688
Okeechobee001,998+13004301,955002.15%97.85%042,16847,38201,020
Orange0055,526+47900635+654,891001.14%98.86%01,393,45239,8480456
Osceola0017,442+16500239+317,203001.37%98.63%0375,75146,4190636
Palm Beach0062,697+419001,663+461,034002.65%97.35%01,496,77041,88801,111
Pasco0013,982+17300267+213,715001.91%98.09%0553,94725,2410482
Pinellas0031,464+32700881+930,583002.80%97.20%0974,99632,2710904
Polk0026,691+18700669+026,022002.51%97.49%0724,77736,8260923
Putnam002,663+10005802,605002.18%97.82%074,52135,7350778
Santa Rosa007,088+370099+26,989001.40%98.60%0184,31338,4560537
Sarasota0012,757+19000382+1112,375002.99%97.01%0433,74229,4110881
Seminole0012,323+7900267012,056002.17%97.83%0471,82626,1180566
St. Johns008,205+1230092+18,113001.12%98.88%0264,67231,0010348
St. Lucie0010,390+7400361010,029003.47%96.53%0328,29731,64801,100
Sumter003,341+33009203,249002.75%97.25%0132,42025,2300695
Suwannee003,226+130086+03,140002.67%97.33%044,41772,63001,936
Taylor001,621+7002001,601001.23%98.77%021,56975,1540927
Unassigned002,564+16700002,56400000
Union001,212+2005901,153004.87%95.13%015,23779,54303,872
Volusia0015,408+16300360+315,048002.34%97.66%0553,28427,8480651
Wakulla001,570+120014+11,556000.89%033,73946,5340415
Walton003,562+540037+23,525001.04%98.96%074,07148,0890500
Washington001,468+7002401,444001.63%98.37%025,47357,6300942
Discuss Covid-19 Facts / News:


Live Visitors:
Current Online Users:
Coronavirus Custom Analysis:
Coronavirus Cases Trackers:
Coronavirus Testing Trackers:
Coronavirus Resources:
Our Friendly Sponsor:
Find Us On Facebook:
Support Site:

If you would like to support this site, please consider donating using any of the options below or simply visit our friendly sponsors:

Other Fun Blogs:

Rate My Professor Celebrity Net Worth