Namsai, ArunachalPradesh
Latest Coronavirus (Covid-19) Custom Analysis #1:
Please share with others if you find this website useful.
Please select region:
Tip: Click on each country/state/city to get more in-depth data
 Change Country:
State/Province:  
Important Notes About Covid-19 Data
Latest Covid-19 Data For :
# All County/ City/District Total
Tests
New
Tests
Total
Confirmed
New
Confirmed
Total
Recovered
New
Recovered
Total
Fatality
New
Fatality
Active
Cases
Positive
Test Rate
Recovery
Rate
Fatality
Rate
Active Case
Rate
Population
Test Rate
Population Tests/
1M Pop
Confirmed/
1M Pop
Recovered/
1M Pop
Fatality/
1M Pop
Anjaw2,84500000000000013.49%21,089134,904
Capital Complex115,21000000000000000
Changlang23,86100000000000016.13%147,951161,276
Dibang Valley21,808+860000000000000
East Kameng7,4890000000000009.55%78,41395,507
East Siang21,86700000000000022.08%99,019220,836
Kamle1,3850000000000006.22%22,25662,230
Kra-Daadi3,2180000000000006.89%46,70468,902
Kurung Kumey4,2010000000000004.68%89,71746,825
Lepa Rada6,74700000000000000
Lohit14,94500000000000010.27%145,538102,688
Longding10,34200000000000017.24%60,000172,367
Lower Dibang Valley12,16900000000000022.54%53,986225,410
Lower Siang7,0700000000000008.77%80,59787,720
Lower Subansiri10,56400000000000012.75%82,839127,524
Namsai19,98700000000000020.83%95,950208,306
Pakke Kessang3,32700000000000092.19%3,609921,862
Papum Pare41,96000000000000023.79%176,385237,889
Shi Yomi2,16900000000000016.30%13,310162,960
Siang4,27000000000000013.38%31,920133,772
Tawang14,22400000000000028.48%49,950284,765
Tirap14,65700000000000013.09%111,997130,870
Unknown000000000000000
Upper Dibang Valley1,91000000000000000
Upper Siang6,56400000000000018.60%35,289186,007
Upper Subansiri6,2170000000000007.47%83,20574,719
West Kameng28,15500000000000032.36%87,013323,572
West Siang13,19200000000000011.75%112,272117,500
Oops...We currently do not have data for this region. Please check back little later.
Discuss Covid-19 Facts / News:


Live Visitors:
Current Online Users:
Coronavirus Custom Analysis:
Coronavirus Cases Trackers:
Coronavirus Testing Trackers:
Coronavirus Resources:
Our Friendly Sponsor:
Find Us On Facebook:
Support Site:

If you would like to support this site, please consider donating using any of the options below or simply visit our friendly sponsors:

Other Fun Blogs:

Rate My Professor Celebrity Net Worth