Vizianagaram, AndhraPradesh
Latest Coronavirus (Covid-19) Custom Analysis #1:
Please share with others if you find this website useful.
Please select region:
Tip: Click on each country/state/city to get more in-depth data
 Change Country:
State/Province:  
Important Notes About Covid-19 Data
Latest Covid-19 Data For :
# All County/ City/District Total
Tests
New
Tests
Total
Confirmed
New
Confirmed
Total
Recovered
New
Recovered
Total
Fatality
New
Fatality
Active
Cases
Positive
Test Rate
Recovery
Rate
Fatality
Rate
Active Case
Rate
Population
Test Rate
Population Tests/
1M Pop
Confirmed/
1M Pop
Recovered/
1M Pop
Fatality/
1M Pop
Anantapur787,08500000000000019.28%4,083,315192,756
Chittoor780,32200000000000018.71%4,170,468187,107
East Godavari944,74600000000000018.34%5,151,549183,391
Foreign Evacuees000000000000000
Guntur833,82300000000000017.05%4,889,230170,543
Krishna782,23200000000000017.27%4,529,009172,716
Kurnool867,36100000000000021.43%4,046,601214,343
Other State000000000000000
Prakasam697,34000000000000020.55%3,392,764205,537
S.P.S. Nellore682,96400000000000000
Srikakulam670,89900000000000024.85%2,699,471248,530
Visakhapatnam744,98300000000000017.37%4,288,113173,732
Vizianagaram531,43300000000000022.68%2,342,868226,830
West Godavari793,09800000000000020.16%3,934,782201,561
Y.S.R. Kadapa671,76100000000000000
Oops...We currently do not have data for this region. Please check back little later.
Discuss Covid-19 Facts / News:


Live Visitors:
Current Online Users:
Coronavirus Custom Analysis:
Coronavirus Cases Trackers:
Coronavirus Testing Trackers:
Coronavirus Resources:
Our Friendly Sponsor:
Find Us On Facebook:
Support Site:

If you would like to support this site, please consider donating using any of the options below or simply visit our friendly sponsors:

Other Fun Blogs:

Rate My Professor Celebrity Net Worth