Colombia
Latest Coronavirus (Covid-19) Custom Analysis #1:
Please share with others if you find this website useful.
Please select region:
Tip: Click on each country/state/city to get more in-depth data
 Change Country:
State/Province:  
Important Notes About Covid-19 Data
Latest Covid-19 Data For :
# All States Total
Tests
New
Tests
Total
Confirmed
New
Confirmed
Total
Recovered
New
Recovered
Total
Fatality
New
Fatality
Active
Cases
Positive
Test Rate
Recovery
Rate
Fatality
Rate
Active Case
Rate
Population
Test Rate
Population Tests/
1M Pop
Confirmed/
1M Pop
Recovered/
1M Pop
Fatality/
1M Pop
Amazonas007,57600026507,311003.50%96.50%076,58998,91803,460
Antioquia00919,81900018,2670901,552001.99%98.01%06,407,102143,56202,851
Arauca0016,327000534015,793003.27%96.73%0262,17462,27502,037
Atlantico00402,72400010,1300392,594002.52%97.48%02,535,517158,83303,995
Bolivar00197,5870003,2410194,346001.64%98.36%02,070,11095,44801,566
Boyaca00125,3280002,7850122,543002.22%97.78%01,217,376102,94902,288
Caldas00116,9850002,5270114,458002.16%97.84%0998,255117,18902,531
Capital District001,771,94600029,37401,742,572001.66%98.34%07,412,566239,04603,963
Caqueta0024,9970001,026023,971004.10%95.90%0401,48962,26102,555
Casanare0041,7950001,002040,793002.40%97.60%0420,50499,39302,383
Cauca0072,3420001,792070,550002.48%97.52%01,464,48849,39701,224
Cesar00106,6160002,6720103,944002.51%97.49%01,200,57488,80402,226
Choco0018,597000429018,168002.31%97.69%0534,82634,7720802
Cordoba00119,1870003,9310115,256003.30%96.70%01,784,78366,78002,203
Cundinamarca00318,6530007,2900311,363002.29%97.71%02,919,060109,16302,497
Guainia002,7670003702,730001.34%98.66%048,11457,5090769
Guaviare005,59000010505,485001.88%98.12%082,76767,53901,269
Huila00100,3950003,515096,880003.50%96.50%01,100,38691,23603,194
La Guajira0056,3790001,529054,850002.71%97.29%0880,56064,02601,736
Magdalena00115,0930003,6240111,469003.15%96.85%01,341,74685,77902,701
Meta00105,0820002,5440102,538002.42%97.58%01,039,722101,06702,447
Narino00104,4290003,3170101,112003.18%96.82%01,630,59264,04402,034
Norte de Santander00119,9280005,1040114,824004.26%95.74%01,491,68980,39703,422
Putumayo0020,528000776019,752003.78%96.22%0348,18258,95802,229
Quindio0070,8540002,055068,799002.90%97.10%0539,904131,23403,806
Risaralda00106,4940002,4690104,025002.32%97.68%0943,401112,88302,617
San Andres y Providencia0010,204000155010,049001.52%98.48%061,280166,51402,529
Santander00284,0560008,1770275,879002.88%97.12%02,184,837130,01203,743
Sucre0065,7260001,715064,011002.61%97.39%0904,86372,63601,895
Tolima00124,5820004,0110120,571003.22%96.78%01,330,18793,65803,015
Unknown000000000000000
Valle del Cauca00541,23100015,0510526,180002.78%97.22%04,475,886120,92203,363
Vaupes001,8930002201,871001.16%98.84%040,79746,4000539
Vichada003,4010006203,339001.82%98.18%0107,80831,5470575
Discuss Covid-19 Facts / News:


Live Visitors:
Current Online Users:
Coronavirus Custom Analysis:
Coronavirus Cases Trackers:
Coronavirus Testing Trackers:
Coronavirus Resources:
Our Friendly Sponsor:
Find Us On Facebook:
Support Site:

If you would like to support this site, please consider donating using any of the options below or simply visit our friendly sponsors:

Other Fun Blogs:

Rate My Professor Celebrity Net Worth