Canada
Latest Coronavirus (Covid-19) Custom Analysis #1:
Please share with others if you find this website useful.
Please select region:
Tip: Click on each country/state/city to get more in-depth data
 Change Country:
State/Province:  
Important Notes About Covid-19 Data
Latest Covid-19 Data For :
# All States Total
Tests
New
Tests
Total
Confirmed
New
Confirmed
Total
Recovered
New
Recovered
Total
Fatality
New
Fatality
Active
Cases
Positive
Test Rate
Recovery
Rate
Fatality
Rate
Active Case
Rate
Population
Test Rate
Population Tests/
1M Pop
Confirmed/
1M Pop
Recovered/
1M Pop
Fatality/
1M Pop
Alberta00578,2910004,4520573,839000.77%04,413,146131,03801,009
British Columbia00369,2020003,3980365,804000.92%05,110,91772,2380665
Grand Princess (Cruise Ship)0013000001300000
Manitoba00143,6030001,9130141,690001.33%98.67%01,377,517104,24801,389
New Brunswick0064,490000411064,079000.64%0779,99382,6800527
Newfoundland and Labrador0045,409000177045,232000.39%0521,36587,0960339
Northwest Territories0012,02600022012,004000.18%044,826268,2820491
Nova Scotia0094,893000378094,515000.40%0977,45797,0820387
Nunavut003,531000703,524000.20%00
Ontario001,311,03600013,20501,297,831001.01%98.99%014,711,82789,1140898
Prince Edward Island0037,12400033037,091000.09%0158,158234,7270209
Quebec001,062,032+3260015,35401,046,678001.45%98.55%08,537,674124,39401,798
Repatriated Travellers0013000001300000
Saskatchewan00137,9670001,3640136,603000.99%01,181,666116,75601,154
Yukon004,3490002504,324000.57%041,078105,8720609
Discuss Covid-19 Facts / News:


Live Visitors:
Current Online Users:
Coronavirus Custom Analysis:
Coronavirus Cases Trackers:
Coronavirus Testing Trackers:
Coronavirus Resources:
Our Friendly Sponsor:
Find Us On Facebook:
Support Site:

If you would like to support this site, please consider donating using any of the options below or simply visit our friendly sponsors:

Other Fun Blogs:

Rate My Professor Celebrity Net Worth