All Countries
Latest Coronavirus (Covid-19) Custom Analysis #1:
Please share with others if you find this website useful.
Please select region:
Tip: Click on each country/state/city to get more in-depth data
 Change Country:
State/Province:  
Important Notes About Covid-19 Data
Latest Covid-19 Data For :
# Country Total
Tests
New
Tests
Total
Confirmed
New
Confirmed
Total
Recovered
New
Recovered
Total
Fatality
New
Fatality
Active
Cases
Positive
Test Rate
Recovery
Rate
Fatality
Rate
Active Case
Rate
Population
Test Rate
Population Tests/
1M Pop
Confirmed/
1M Pop
Recovered/
1M Pop
Fatality/
1M Pop
All Countries428,566,586+3,589,39332,552,266+361,35423,340,271+273,520989,442+6,8848,222,5537.60%71.70%3.04%25.26%5.51%7,780,000,00055,0864,1843,000127
USA98,481,026+940,4157,093,184+44,1103,498,719+39,927206,440+9123,388,0257.20%49.33%2.91%47.76%29.89%329,466,283298,91121,52910,619627
India68,928,440+2,648,9785,901,804+85,9194,846,327+81,14193,410+1,144962,0678.56%82.12%1.58%16.30%4.99%1,380,004,38549,9484,2773,51268
Brazil14,617,98004,692,579+66,3384,040,949+56,127140,709+1,703510,92132.10%86.11%3.00%10.89%6.88%212,559,40968,77122,07719,011662
Russia39,289,17601,136,048+6,489934,146+6,06120,056+147181,8462.89%82.23%1.77%16.01%26.92%145,934,460269,2257,7856,401137
Colombia3,160,591+24,348798,317+6,555687,477+12,68425,103+17885,73725.26%86.12%3.14%10.74%6.21%50,882,88462,11515,68913,511493
Peru3,724,872+31,059794,584+6,149650,948032,037+302111,59921.33%81.92%4.03%14.04%11.30%32,971,846112,97124,09919,743972
Mexico1,620,878+30,903720,858+5,408518,204+4,18575,844+490126,81044.47%71.89%10.52%17.59%1.27%127,792,28612,6845,6414,055593
Argentina1,432,6240691,235+13,467546,924+11,10315,208+390129,10348.25%79.12%2.20%18.68%3.17%45,195,77731,69815,29412,101336
Spain10,000,0000688,198+10,6530031,232+84656,9666.88%04.54%95.46%21.39%46,754,783213,88214,7190668
South Africa4,083,757+36,034668,529+1,861599,149+1,68716,312+7753,06816.37%89.62%2.44%7.94%6.89%59,308,69068,85611,27210,102275
France9,809,025+63,935550,034+27,80194,891+031,661+81423,4825.61%17.25%5.76%76.99%15.03%65,273,512150,2768,4271,454485
Chile3,084,117+15,573453,868+1,731428,580+1,71112,527+12412,76114.72%94.43%2.76%2.81%16.13%19,116,209161,33523,74322,420655
Iran3,431,6460439,882+3,521369,842+1,98325,222+17544,81812.82%84.08%5.73%10.19%4.09%83,992,95340,8565,2374,403300
United Kingdom20,521,2430423,236+6,6440+3541,936+40381,3002.06%09.91%90.09%30.23%67,886,004302,2906,2350618
Bangladesh1,862,637+14,150356,767+1,540267,024+2,1395,093+2884,65019.15%74.85%1.43%23.73%1.13%164,689,38311,3102,1661,62131
Iraq1,718,1570341,699+4,471273,266+3,7738,867+4559,56619.89%79.97%2.59%17.43%4.27%40,222,50342,7168,4956,794220
Saudi Arabia6,190,822+48,854332,329+498315,636+1,0074,625+3012,0685.37%94.98%1.39%3.63%17.78%34,813,867177,8269,5469,066133
Turkey9,608,370+226,413311,455+1,721273,282+1,2417,858+7430,3153.24%87.74%2.52%9.73%11.39%84,339,067113,9253,6933,24093
Pakistan3,264,216+33,744309,015+798294,740+3486,444+77,8319.47%95.38%2.09%2.53%1.48%220,892,33114,7771,3991,33429
Italy10,679,675+103,696306,235+1,786222,716+1,09735,801+2347,7182.87%72.73%11.69%15.58%17.66%60,461,828176,6355,0653,684592
Philippines3,462,679+34,300299,361+2,164232,399+5555,196+3661,7668.65%77.63%1.74%20.63%3.16%109,581,08531,5992,7322,12147
Germany12,383,0350283,706+2,321249,500+2,0609,530+1324,6762.29%87.94%3.36%8.70%14.78%83,783,945147,7973,3862,978114
Indonesia1,799,563+25,498266,845+4,634196,196+3,89510,218+12860,43114.83%73.52%3.83%22.65%0.66%273,523,6216,57997671737
Israel1,106,8070217,899+7,425153,574+3,8501,412+5362,91319.69%70.48%0.65%28.87%12.79%8,655,541127,87325,17517,743163
Ukraine2,102,377+22,895191,671+3,47885,133+1,8573,827+54102,7119.12%44.42%2.00%53.59%4.81%43,733,75948,0724,3831,94788
Canada6,766,982+68,438150,456+1,148129,573+7269,255+311,6282.22%86.12%6.15%7.73%17.88%37,855,702178,7573,9743,423244
Bolivia259,9240133,222+62892,868+5457,800+3432,55451.25%69.71%5.85%24.44%2.23%11,673,02922,26711,4137,956668
Ecuador399,096+6,412132,475+1,254102,852011,236+4218,38733.19%77.64%8.48%13.88%2.26%17,643,06022,6217,5095,830637
Qatar739,091+4,950124,650+250121,512+25721202,92616.87%97.48%0.17%2.35%25.65%2,881,060256,53443,26542,17674
Romania2,278,125+54,663119,683+1,63996,158+1,3194,633+4118,8925.25%80.34%3.87%15.79%11.84%19,237,682118,4206,2214,998241
Morocco2,389,1150112,522+2,35691,932+1,9421,998+3818,5924.71%81.70%1.78%16.52%6.47%36,910,55864,7273,0492,49154
Belgium2,942,559+34,629110,976+1,88119,184+449,969+681,8233.77%17.29%8.98%73.73%25.39%11,589,616253,8969,5751,655860
Dominican Republic376,1210110,597+38584,610+5842,087+223,90029.40%76.50%1.89%21.61%3.47%10,847,90434,67210,1957,800192
Panama264,0460109,431+73686,158+1,0572,311+620,96241.44%78.73%2.11%19.16%6.12%4,314,76861,19625,36219,968536
Kazakhstan2,733,4550107,659+61102,530+371,69903,4303.94%95.24%1.58%3.19%14.56%18,776,707145,5775,7345,46090
Netherlands1,343,0480105,918+2,5950+1746,328+1799,5907.89%05.97%94.03%7.84%17,134,87378,3816,1810369
Egypt628,9650102,625+13893,531+8015,853+133,24116.32%91.14%5.70%3.16%0.61%102,334,4036,1461,00391457
Kuwait00102,441+55293,562+620595+28,284091.33%0.58%8.09%04,270,56323,98821,909139
Oman308,333095,907+56886,765+283885+108,25731.11%90.47%0.92%8.61%6.04%5,106,62260,37918,78116,991173
Sweden1,044,281090,923+533005,880+285,0438.71%06.47%93.53%10.34%10,099,270103,4029,0030582
United Arab Emirates7,500,000089,540+1,00278,819+942409+110,3121.19%88.03%0.46%11.52%75.83%9,890,400758,3119,0537,96941
Guatemala300,215+3,74688,878+49177,750+6663,186+167,94229.60%87.48%3.58%8.94%1.68%17,915,56716,7574,9614,340178
China320,000085,337+1580,536+194,634016726.67%94.37%5.43%0.20%0.02%1,404,676,33022861573
Poland2,912,411084,396+1,13666,740+5972,392+2515,2642.90%79.08%2.83%18.09%7.70%37,846,60576,9532,2301,76363
Japan1,993,089080,497+48173,490+5191,532+155,4754.04%91.30%1.90%6.80%1.58%126,476,45815,75963658112
Belarus1,591,247076,957+29473,925+169807+62,2254.84%96.06%1.05%2.89%16.84%9,449,321168,3988,1447,82385
Honduras68,840073,840+51825,728+5582,271+2745,84134.84%3.08%62.08%0.70%9,904,6086,9507,4552,598229
Ethiopia1,210,933072,173+60429,863+2081,155+741,1555.96%41.38%1.60%57.02%1.05%114,963,58310,53362826010
Portugal2,458,397+42,97172,055+69147,003+3861,936+323,1162.93%65.23%2.69%32.08%24.11%10,196,707241,0977,0664,610190
Costa Rica210,057+10,34470,816+1,40027,023+418812+1442,98133.71%38.16%1.15%60.69%4.12%5,094,11441,23513,9025,305159
Nepal944,474+9,49770,614+1,49751,866+457459+1718,2897.48%73.45%0.65%25.90%3.24%29,136,80832,4152,4241,78016
Venezuela1,420,066070,406+96759,745+986581+710,0804.96%84.86%0.83%14.32%4.99%28,435,94349,9392,4762,10120
Bahrain1,366,396+21,68368,190+68761,475+73623606,4794.99%90.15%0.35%9.50%80.30%1,701,583803,01540,07436,128139
Czech Republic1,240,417+23,27061,318+2,91030,740+673581+1229,9974.94%50.13%0.95%48.92%11.58%10,709,000115,8295,7262,87054
Nigeria494,577+13,70358,062+12549,606+1131,10307,35311.74%85.44%1.90%12.66%0.24%206,139,5872,3992822415
Singapore2,692,047057,665+1557,341+422702972.14%0.05%0.52%46.02%5,850,343460,1529,8579,8015
Uzbekistan1,400,000054,392+55950,879+581449+23,0643.89%93.54%0.83%5.63%4.18%33,469,19941,8301,6251,52013
Switzerland1,300,092+12,89651,864+39142,600+5002,064+17,2003.99%82.14%3.98%13.88%15.02%8,654,618150,2195,9934,922238
Algeria156,805050,754+17935,654+1161,707+513,39332.37%70.25%3.36%26.39%0.36%43,851,0433,5761,15781339
Moldova0049,666+72137,023+5721,264+811,379074.54%2.55%22.91%04,033,96312,3129,178313
Armenia268,322+2,25648,643+37443,401+240947+34,29518.13%89.22%1.95%8.83%9.06%2,963,23490,55016,41614,646320
Ghana469,176046,222+6945,417+11829905069.85%98.26%0.65%1.09%1.51%31,072,94515,0991,4881,46210
Kyrgyzstan66,150045,932+12742,147+1011,06302,72269.44%91.76%2.31%5.93%1.01%6,524,19110,1397,0406,460163
Austria1,489,264+16,61741,500+83232,301+712786+68,4132.79%77.83%1.89%20.27%16.54%9,006,400165,3564,6083,58687
Azerbaijan1,073,255+8,78039,787+16237,392+133583+11,8123.71%93.98%1.47%4.55%10.59%10,139,175105,8523,9243,68857
Afghanistan104,575039,186+2532,619+91,451+55,11637.47%83.24%3.70%13.06%0.27%38,928,3412,6861,00783837
West Bank and Gaza388,201+3,02937,963+50827,183+646278+210,5029.78%71.60%0.73%27.66%7.61%5,101,41676,0977,4425,32954
Kenya518,350037,707+14124,504+81682+512,5217.27%64.99%1.81%33.21%0.96%53,771,3009,64070145613
Paraguay209,202037,226+83321,117+635761+1615,34817.79%56.73%2.04%41.23%2.93%7,132,53029,3315,2192,961107
Ireland1,092,380+12,52034,315+31923,36401,797+39,1543.14%68.09%5.24%26.68%22.12%4,937,796221,2286,9494,732364
Lebanon756,198+13,11033,962+1,02714,778+585333+118,8514.49%43.51%0.98%55.51%11.08%6,825,442110,7914,9762,16549
Serbia1,092,359+7,46633,238+8331,5360746+19563.04%94.88%2.24%2.88%12.50%8,737,370125,0213,8043,60985
Libya172,979031,290+53517,508+412491+513,29118.09%55.95%1.57%42.48%2.52%6,871,28725,1744,5542,54871
El Salvador374,821+6,90128,415+24722,643+213826+44,9467.58%79.69%2.91%17.41%5.78%6,486,20157,7874,3813,491127
Australia7,393,693+42,41027,016+2024,523+75870+81,6230.37%90.77%3.22%6.01%29.04%25,459,700290,4081,06196334
Bosnia and Herzegovina149,798+2,03826,564+23519,507+508808+126,24917.73%73.43%3.04%23.52%4.57%3,280,81545,6598,0975,946246
Denmark3,500,492+57,70725,594+55919,010+287647+25,9370.73%74.28%2.53%23.20%60.43%5,792,203604,3464,4193,282112
South Korea2,256,899+11,78723,516+11421,166+146399+21,9511.04%90.01%1.70%8.30%4.40%51,269,00044,0214594138
Hungary645,492+13,46122,127+7504,945+174718+716,4643.43%22.35%3.24%74.41%6.68%9,660,35066,8192,29051274
Cameroon453,441020,712+2219,440+316418+28544.57%93.86%2.02%4.12%1.71%26,545,86417,08178073216
Bulgaria502,592+6,57519,828+29014,132+146789+64,9073.95%71.27%3.98%24.75%7.23%6,948,44572,3322,8542,034114
Cote d'Ivoire125,972019,556+7119,065+128120037115.52%97.49%0.61%1.90%0.48%26,378,2754,7767417235
North Macedonia141,842017,343+15114,422+126721+22,20012.23%83.16%4.16%12.69%6.81%2,083,38068,0838,3246,922346
Greece1,050,259016,913+3419,9890369+96,5551.61%59.06%2.18%38.76%10.08%10,423,056100,7631,62395835
Madagascar75,596016,221+2414,867+45228+11,12621.46%91.65%1.41%6.94%0.27%27,691,0192,7305865378
Croatia273,684+6,38715,795+23214,303+296266+41,2265.77%90.55%1.68%7.76%6.67%4,105,26866,6673,8473,48465
Senegal170,087014,839+2111,910+100304+12,6258.72%80.26%2.05%17.69%1.02%16,743,93010,15888671118
Zambia143,184014,515+4813,643+14332054010.14%93.99%2.29%3.72%0.78%18,383,9567,78979074218
Tunisia200,459014,392+8265,032+2,646191+69,1697.18%34.96%1.33%63.71%1.70%11,818,61816,9611,21842616
Sudan37,735013,592+146,764+483605,99236.02%49.76%6.15%44.08%0.09%43,849,26986131015419
Norway985,249+44,52713,545+12910,3710270+32,9041.37%76.57%1.99%21.44%18.17%5,421,242181,7392,4991,91350
Albania62,837013,045+1347,309+10037305,36320.76%56.03%2.86%41.11%2.18%2,877,80021,8354,5332,540130
Kosovo54,924012,68308,788048803,40723.09%69.29%3.85%26.86%3.03%1,810,36630,3397,0064,854270
Namibia90,977010,835+778,569+51119+22,14711.91%79.09%1.10%19.82%3.58%2,540,91635,8054,2643,37247
Malaysia1,307,454010,687+719,696+6413308580.82%90.73%1.24%8.03%4.04%32,365,99840,3963303004
Congo (Kinshasa)34,738010,578+1810,070+10271023730.45%95.20%2.56%2.24%0.04%89,561,4043881181123
Guinea81,464010,47809,816065059712.86%93.68%0.62%5.70%0.62%13,132,7926,2037987475
Maldives0010,014+548,673+673401,307086.61%0.34%13.05%0540,54218,52616,04563
Montenegro24,47009,962+2896,177+189155+33,63040.71%62.01%1.56%36.44%3.90%628,06238,96115,8619,835247
Tajikistan70009,562+458,341+527401,14787.23%0.77%12.00%0.01%9,537,642731,0038758
Finland926,700+18,7009,484+917,850034301,2911.02%82.77%3.62%13.61%16.73%5,540,718167,2531,7121,41762
Myanmar224,38309,112+6882,381+296174+226,5574.06%26.13%1.91%71.96%0.41%54,409,7944,124167443
Gabon152,10108,72807,93405407405.74%90.90%0.62%8.48%6.83%2,225,72868,3383,9213,56524
Haiti008,684+226,5510227+21,906075.44%2.61%21.95%011,402,53376257520
Luxembourg704,51308,233+686,976+4812401,1331.17%84.73%1.51%13.76%625,9761,125,46313,15211,144198
Slovakia423,095+6,2318,048+3604,036+904103,9711.90%50.15%0.51%49.34%7.75%5,459,64377,4951,4747398
Zimbabwe63,18507,787+276,057+3622701,50312.32%77.78%2.92%19.30%0.43%14,862,9274,25152440815
Mozambique125,63307,589+1374,649+20853+22,8876.04%61.26%0.70%38.04%0.40%31,255,4354,0202431492
Mauritania77,97007,457+87,070+2416102269.56%94.81%2.16%3.03%1.68%4,649,66016,7691,6041,52135
Uganda457,12807,218+1853,611+26571+13,5361.58%50.03%0.98%48.99%1.00%45,741,0009,994158792
Jordan1,112,679+16,9317,211+5494,035+12539+13,1370.65%55.96%0.54%43.50%10.91%10,203,140109,0537073954
Malawi50,98905,764+14,178+2317901,40711.30%72.48%3.11%24.41%0.27%19,129,9552,6653012189
Jamaica64,71105,723+1931,496+4680+14,1478.84%26.14%1.40%72.46%2.19%2,961,16121,8531,93350527
Cape Verde78,95705,628+674,982+8055+15917.13%88.52%0.98%10.50%14.45%546,388144,50710,3009,118101
Djibouti74,45605,40905,340+161087.26%98.72%1.13%0.15%7.54%988,00275,3605,4755,40562
Eswatini42,52805,399+324,767+31108052412.70%88.29%2.00%9.71%3.67%1,160,16436,6574,6544,10993
Cuba454,72405,350+404,658+3111805741.18%87.07%2.21%10.73%4.01%11,326,61640,14747241110
Nicaragua005,07302,913014902,011057.42%2.94%39.64%06,624,55476644022
Equatorial Guinea57,11905,01804,530+218304058.79%90.28%1.65%8.07%4.07%1,402,98540,7123,5773,22959
Slovenia207,631+2,6165,007+1223,353+77145+21,5092.41%66.97%2.90%30.14%9.99%2,078,93299,8742,4081,61370
Congo (Brazzaville)15,316+2475,00503,88708901,02932.68%77.66%1.78%20.56%0.28%5,518,0922,77690770416
Suriname004,817+104,596+18102+1119095.41%2.12%2.47%0586,6348,2117,835174
Central African Republic31,72304,806+21,840+76202,90415.15%38.29%1.29%60.42%0.66%4,829,7646,56899538113
Rwanda477,37904,798+103,080+552901,6891.01%64.19%0.60%35.20%3.69%12,952,20936,8573702382
Georgia454,53104,664+2591,759+6227+12,8781.03%37.71%0.58%61.71%11.39%3,989,175113,9411,1694417
Angola67,62304,590+1121,554+30167+32,8696.79%33.86%3.64%62.51%0.21%32,866,2682,058140475
Trinidad and Tobago29,857+5294,277+992,122+877002,08514.32%49.61%1.64%48.75%2.13%1,399,49121,3343,0561,51650
Lithuania744,174+12,2624,184+1382,298+789+21,7970.56%54.92%2.13%42.95%27.34%2,722,291273,3631,53784433
Syria004,001+421,028+15185+22,788025.69%4.62%69.68%017,500,6572295911
Bahamas13,59303,699+811,962+4786+61,65127.21%53.04%2.32%44.63%3.46%393,24834,5669,4064,989219
The Gambia16,56603,555+102,034+111001,41121.46%57.22%3.09%39.69%0.69%2,417,0006,8541,47184246
Thailand443,206+1,4513,519+33,360+75901000.79%95.48%1.68%2.84%0.63%69,799,9786,35050481
Somalia20,51603,46502,877098049016.89%83.03%2.83%14.14%0.13%15,893,2191,2912181816
Sri Lanka273,708+2,8273,345+93,158+131301741.22%94.41%0.39%5.20%1.28%21,413,25012,7821561471
Estonia194,429+2,3633,118+432,417+86406371.60%77.52%2.05%20.43%14.66%1,326,539146,5692,3501,82248
Mali40,21703,064+72,402+913005327.62%78.39%4.24%17.36%0.20%20,250,8341,9861511196
Malta238,084+2,4442,929+422,261+1829+26391.23%77.19%0.99%21.82%53.92%441,539539,2146,6345,12166
Botswana156,05402,921+354701+7716+32,2041.87%24.00%0.55%75.45%6.64%2,351,62566,3601,2422987
Guyana4,64102,709+441,490+1973+21,14658.37%55.00%2.69%42.30%0.59%786,5595,9003,4441,89493
South Sudan19,43302,676+51,29004901,33713.77%48.21%1.83%49.96%0.17%11,193,7291,7362391154
Iceland263,180+5,1652,561+362,151+81004000.97%83.99%0.39%15.62%77.12%341,250771,2237,5056,30329
Benin144,21002,32501,96004003251.61%84.30%1.72%13.98%1.19%12,123,19811,8951921623
Guinea Bissau18,43602,32401,549039073612.61%66.65%1.68%31.67%0.94%1,967,9989,3681,18178720
Sierra Leone25,97602,199+51,678+17204498.47%76.31%3.27%20.42%0.33%7,976,9853,2562762109
Yemen002,02901,255+55870187061.85%28.93%9.22%029,825,968684220
Uruguay188,63601,967+131,710+184702101.04%86.93%2.39%10.68%5.43%3,473,72754,30456649214
Burkina Faso42,73101,962+211,263+85606434.59%64.37%2.85%32.77%0.20%20,903,2782,04494603
Andorra001,83601,2630530520068.79%2.89%28.32%077,26523,76216,346686
New Zealand924,637+6,9381,831+21,745+7250610.20%95.30%1.37%3.33%19.17%4,822,233191,7453803625
Belize10,11201,75801,072022066417.39%60.98%1.25%37.77%2.54%397,62125,4314,4212,69655
Togo83,62801,722+61,312+1044+33662.06%76.19%2.56%21.25%1.01%8,278,73710,1022081585
Cyprus362,046+6,0261,671+91,36902202800.46%81.93%1.32%16.76%29.99%1,207,361299,8661,3841,13418
Latvia301,818+2,7331,625+221,28203603070.54%78.89%2.22%18.89%16.00%1,886,202160,01486268019
Lesotho17,86501,558+47797+163507268.72%51.16%2.25%46.60%0.83%2,142,2528,33972737216
Liberia17,87401,338+11,221+2820357.49%91.26%6.13%2.62%0.35%5,057,6773,53426524116
Niger16,43401,194+11,1070690187.27%92.71%5.78%1.51%0.07%24,206,63667949463
Chad25,67301,175+71,004+6830884.58%85.45%7.06%7.49%0.16%16,425,8591,56372615
Vietnam611,95601,06909990350350.17%93.45%3.27%3.27%0.63%97,338,5836,28711100
Sao Tome and Principe6,1930911+2881+11501514.71%96.71%1.65%1.65%2.83%219,16128,2584,1574,02068
San Marino26,9250727+4676+742092.70%92.98%5.78%1.24%79.34%33,938793,35821,42119,9191,238
Diamond Princess (Cruise Ship)007120651013048091.43%1.83%6.74%02,500284,800260,4005,200
Papua New Guinea850532+4516+28470996.99%1.32%1.69%08,947,0271059581
Taiwan187,69305100480070230.27%94.12%1.37%4.51%0.79%23,816,7757,88121200
Tanzania3,88005090183021030513.12%35.95%4.13%59.92%0.01%59,734,21365930
Burundi34,7230483+1462010201.39%95.65%0.21%4.14%0.29%11,890,7812,92041390
Comoros3,0250474+44530701415.67%95.57%1.48%2.95%0.35%869,5953,4795455218
Eritrea12,2690369+5330+2100393.01%89.43%010.57%0.35%3,546,4273,460104930
Mauritius233,01103670343+4100140.16%93.46%2.72%3.81%18.32%1,271,767183,2182892708
Mongolia003130303+10010096.81%03.19%03,278,29295920
Cambodia5,7680275027400014.77%00.36%0.03%16,718,97134516160
Bhutan109,8580263+2198+200650.24%75.29%024.71%14.24%771,612142,3753412570
Monaco00208+6167+12039080.29%0.96%18.75%039,2445,3004,25551
Barbados18,7620190017507081.01%92.11%3.68%4.21%6.53%287,37165,28866160924
Brunei56,3380146+114203010.26%97.26%2.05%0.68%12.88%437,483128,7783343257
Seychelles5,20001430140+40032.75%97.90%02.10%5.29%98,34052,8781,4541,4240
Liechtenstein0011701100106094.02%0.85%5.13%038,1373,0682,88426
Antigua and Barbuda57098092030393.88%3.06%3.06%0.06%97,9285821,00193931
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines1,83406406400003.49%001.65%110,94716,5305775770
Fiji8,64603202802020.37%87.50%6.25%6.25%0.96%896,4449,64536312
Saint Lucia7,917+712702700000.34%004.31%183,62943,1141471470
Timor-Leste0027027000000001,318,44220200
Dominica2,61202401800060.92%75.00%025.00%3.63%71,99136,2823332500
Grenada5,46502402400000.44%004.86%112,51948,5702132130
Laos53023022000143.40%95.65%04.35%07,275,5567330
Saint Kitts and Nevis39101901700024.86%89.47%010.53%0.74%53,1927,3513573200
Vatican City00120120000000080914,83314,8330
Western Sahara2460100801014.07%80.00%10.00%10.00%0.04%597,33041217132
MS Zaandam (Cruise Ship)0090002070022.22%77.78%02,0004,50001,000
Discuss Covid-19 Facts / News:


Live Visitors:
Current Online Users:
Coronavirus Custom Analysis:
Coronavirus Cases Trackers:
Coronavirus Testing Trackers:
Coronavirus Resources:
Our Friendly Sponsor:
Find Us On Facebook:
Support Site:

If you would like to support this site, please consider donating using any of the options below or simply visit our friendly sponsors:

Other Fun Blogs:

Rate My Professor Celebrity Net Worth