Kokrajhar, Assam
Latest Coronavirus (Covid-19) Custom Analysis #1:
Please share with others if you find this website useful.
Please select region:
Tip: Click on each country/state/city to get more in-depth data
 Change Country:
State/Province:  
Important Notes About Covid-19 Data
Latest Covid-19 Data For :
# All County/ City/District Total
Tests
New
Tests
Total
Confirmed
New
Confirmed
Total
Recovered
New
Recovered
Total
Fatality
New
Fatality
Active
Cases
Positive
Test Rate
Recovery
Rate
Fatality
Rate
Active Case
Rate
Population
Test Rate
Population Tests/
1M Pop
Confirmed/
1M Pop
Recovered/
1M Pop
Fatality/
1M Pop
Airport Quarantine000000000000000
Baksa00000000000000953,773
Barpeta000000000000001,693,190
Biswanath000000000000000
Bongaigaon00000000000000732,639
Cachar000000000000001,736,319
Charaideo00000000000000325,056
Chirang00000000000000481,818
Darrang00000000000000908,090
Dhemaji00000000000000688,077
Dhubri000000000000001,948,632
Dibrugarh300,35600000000000022.62%1,327,748226,215
Dima Hasao00000000000000213,529
Goalpara000000000000001,008,959
Golaghat000000000000001,058,674
Hailakandi00000000000000659,260
Hojai00000000000000931,218
Jorhat000000000000001,091,295
Kamrup000000000000001,517,202
Kamrup Metropolitan000000000000001,260,419
Karbi Anglong00000000000000965,280
Karimganj000000000000001,217,002
Kokrajhar00000000000000886,999
Lakhimpur000000000000001,040,644
Majuli00000000000000167,304
Morigaon00000000000000957,853
Nagaon000000000000002,826,006
Nalbari00000000000000769,919
Other State000000000000000
Sivasagar000000000000001,150,253
Sonitpur000000000000001,925,975
South Salmara Mankachar000000000000000
Tinsukia000000000000001,316,948
Udalguri24,6610000000000002.96%832,76929,613
Unknown000000000000000
West Karbi Anglong00000000000000300,320
Oops...We currently do not have data for this region. Please check back little later.
Discuss Covid-19 Facts / News:


Live Visitors:
Current Online Users:
Coronavirus Custom Analysis:
Coronavirus Cases Trackers:
Coronavirus Testing Trackers:
Coronavirus Resources:
Our Friendly Sponsor:
Find Us On Facebook:
Support Site:

If you would like to support this site, please consider donating using any of the options below or simply visit our friendly sponsors:

Other Fun Blogs:

Rate My Professor Celebrity Net Worth